RS/NM
A.net/NM
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Academy For Tech & C Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Fe, New Mexico
you RUN the place
P.o. Box 8646, Santa Fe, New Mexico, 87504, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2011 Results - New Mexico NMAA Outdoor State Championships
May 14th 2011, 7:45pm
Search
2011 Results - New Mexico NMAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
Shane
May 14th 2011, 7:45pm
Comments
New Mexico NMAA Outdoor State Championships
May 6, 2011 to May 14, 2011
University of New Mexico, Albuquerque, NM, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alamo Navajo
Alamogordo
Albuquerque
Albuquerque Academy
Animas
Artesia
ATC School
Atrisco Heritage
Aztec
Belen
Bernalillo
Bloomfield
Bosque
Capital
Capitan
Carlsbad
Carrizozo
Chaparral
Cibola
Cimarron
Clayton
Cleveland
Cliff
Cloudcroft
Clovis
Clovis Christian
Cobre
Corona
Coronado
Crownpoint
Cuba
Del Norte
Deming
Des Moines
Desert Academy
Dexter
Dora
Dulce
East Mountain
Eldorado
Elida
Escalante
Espanola Valley
Estancia
Eunice
Farmington
Floyd
Fort Sumner
Gadsden
Gallup
Gallup Catholic
Gateway Christian
Goddard
Grady
Grants
Hagerman
Hatch Valley
Highland
Hobbs
Hondo Valley
Hope Christian
Hot Springs
House
Jal
Jemez Valley
Kirtland
La Cueva
Laguna Acoma
Lake Arthur
Las Cruces
Logan
Lordsburg
Los Alamos
Los Lunas
Loving
Lovington
Magdalena
Manzano
Maxwell
Mayfield
McCurdy
Melrose
Menaul
Mesa Vista
Mescalero Apache
Miyamura
Monte del Sol
Mora
Moriarty
Mosquero
Mountainair
N.M.S.D.
Native American Community Academy
Navajo Pine
Navajo Prep
Newcomb
NM Military Inst
Onate
Pecos
Penasco
Piedra Vista
Pojoaque Valley
Portales
Quemado
Questa
Ramah
Raton
Rehoboth
Reserve
Rio Grande
Rio Rancho
Robertson
Roswell
Roy
Ruidoso
San Jon
Sandia
Sandia Prep
Santa Fe
Santa Fe Indian
Santa Fe Prep
Santa Fe Waldorf
Santa Rosa
Santa Teresa
Shiprock
Silver
Socorro
Springer
St Michael's
St Pius X
Taos Municipal
Tatum
Texico
Tohatchi
Tsé Yí Gai
Tucumcari
Tularosa
Valencia
Valley
Vaughn
Victory Christian
Volcano Vista
West Las Vegas
West Mesa
Wingate
Zuni
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Malik
11
Jal
11.37
+1.0
1
7
2
Urioste, Mike
12
Clovis Christian
11.40
+1.0
1
5
3
Naceanceno, Kevin
11
Clovis Christian
11.42
+1.0
1
4
4
Miller, Brandon
12
Logan
11.69
+1.0
1
3
5
Herrera, Elijah
12
Jal
11.69
+1.0
1
2
6
Neubauer, Immanuel
10
N.M.S.D.
11.81
+1.0
1
1
7
Gutierrez, Joaquin
12
Reserve
11.92
+1.0
1
8
Sorrels, Tanner
11
Logan
11.94
+1.0
1
Mens 100m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Urioste, Mike
12
Clovis Christian
11.59
-2.2
3
1
Urioste, Mike
12
Clovis Christian
11.59
-2.2
1
2
Naceanceno, Kevin
11
Clovis Christian
11.60
-2.2
3
2
Naceanceno, Kevin
11
Clovis Christian
11.60
-2.2
1
3
Anderson, Malik
11
Jal
11.87
-2.2
3
3
Anderson, Malik
11
Jal
11.87
-2.2
1
4
Miller, Brandon
12
Logan
11.93
-2.2
3
4
Miller, Brandon
12
Logan
11.93
-2.2
1
5
Sorrels, Tanner
11
Logan
11.97
-2.2
3
5
Sorrels, Tanner
11
Logan
11.97
-2.2
1
1
Gutierrez, Joaquin
12
Reserve
11.98
-1.3
2
6
Gutierrez, Joaquin
12
Reserve
11.98
-2.2
1
2
Neubauer, Immanuel
10
N.M.S.D.
12.08
-1.3
2
7
Neubauer, Immanuel
10
N.M.S.D.
12.08
-2.2
1
6
Herrera, Elijah
12
Jal
12.09
-2.2
3
8
Herrera, Elijah
12
Jal
12.09
-2.2
1
1
Baker, Casey
10
Menaul
12.18
-3.6
1
9
Baker, Casey
10
Menaul
12.18
-2.2
1
10
Baca, Samson
12
Roy
12.20
-2.2
1
3
Baca, Samson
12
Roy
12.20
-1.3
2
11
Vincent, Austin
11
Des Moines
12.24
-2.2
1
4
Vincent, Austin
11
Des Moines
12.24
-1.3
2
12
Baca, Shane
12
Roy
12.41
-2.2
1
5
Baca, Shane
12
Roy
12.41
-1.3
2
13
Chavez, Mark
10
N.M.S.D.
12.42
-2.2
1
2
Chavez, Mark
10
N.M.S.D.
12.42
-3.6
1
14
Widner, Lance
11
Melrose
12.69
-2.2
1
3
Widner, Lance
11
Melrose
12.69
-3.6
1
15
Romero, Jacob
11
Springer
12.85
-2.2
1
4
Romero, Jacob
11
Springer
12.85
-3.6
1
16
Puebla, Michael
12
Dora
12.89
-2.2
1
5
Puebla, Michael
12
Dora
12.89
-3.6
1
Mens 100m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Wendell
10
Lordsburg
11.14
+1.5
1
7
2
Coleman, Emery
12
Tularosa
11.31
+1.5
1
5
3
Jordan, Steeler
12
Dexter
11.32
+1.5
1
4
4
Torrence, Tyree
11
Questa
11.34
+1.5
1
3
5
Ramirez, Julio
12
Questa
11.39
+1.5
1
2
6
Lowe, Kevin
12
Santa Fe Prep
11.45
+1.5
1
1
7
Talavera, Daniel
11
Lordsburg
11.59
+1.5
1
8
Carey, Colin
11
Santa Fe Prep
11.73
+1.5
1
Mens 100m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Wendell
10
Lordsburg
11.25
+0.9
4
1
Hayes, Wendell
10
Lordsburg
11.25
+0.9
1
2
Torrence, Tyree
11
Questa
11.32
+0.9
4
2
Torrence, Tyree
11
Questa
11.32
+0.9
1
1
Coleman, Emery
12
Tularosa
11.40
-2.2
3
3
Coleman, Emery
12
Tularosa
11.40
+0.9
1
3
Ramirez, Julio
12
Questa
11.42
+0.9
4
4
Ramirez, Julio
12
Questa
11.42
+0.9
1
2
Lowe, Kevin
12
Santa Fe Prep
11.43
-2.2
3
5
Lowe, Kevin
12
Santa Fe Prep
11.43
+0.9
1
4
Jordan, Steeler
12
Dexter
11.49
+0.9
4
6
Jordan, Steeler
12
Dexter
11.49
+0.9
1
3
Carey, Colin
11
Santa Fe Prep
11.50
-2.2
3
7
Carey, Colin
11
Santa Fe Prep
11.50
+0.9
1
5
Talavera, Daniel
11
Lordsburg
11.55
+0.9
4
8
Talavera, Daniel
11
Lordsburg
11.55
+0.9
1
6
Vogel, Aaron
12
Monte del Sol
11.59
+0.9
4
9
Vogel, Aaron
12
Monte del Sol
11.59
+0.9
1
1
Sandoval, Samuelson
12
Navajo Pine
11.78
-0.8
1
10
Sandoval, Samuelson
12
Navajo Pine
11.78
+0.9
1
1
Gee, David Mc
08
Laguna Acoma
11.80
-2.0
2
11
Gee, David Mc
08
Laguna Acoma
11.80
+0.9
1
12
Urioste, Steve
11
Tucumcari
11.84
+0.9
1
2
Urioste, Steve
11
Tucumcari
11.84
-2.0
2
13
Montoya, Jon Mykel
10
Questa
11.88
+0.9
1
4
Montoya, Jon Mykel
10
Questa
11.88
-2.2
3
14
Valles, Alan
10
Texico
11.94
+0.9
1
3
Valles, Alan
10
Texico
11.94
-2.0
2
15
Salazar, John
12
Escalante
11.96
+0.9
1
5
Salazar, John
12
Escalante
11.96
-2.2
3
16
Rodriguez, Darren
10
Penasco
11.97
+0.9
1
2
Rodriguez, Darren
10
Penasco
11.97
-0.8
1
17
Fishbein, Adam
10
Santa Fe Prep
12.04
+0.9
1
3
Fishbein, Adam
10
Santa Fe Prep
12.04
-0.8
1
18
Neill, Tyler
11
Capitan
12.13
+0.9
1
4
Neill, Tyler
11
Capitan
12.13
-2.0
2
19
Booky, Cody
12
Cloudcroft
12.23
+0.9
1
6
Booky, Cody
12
Cloudcroft
12.23
-2.2
3
20
Poocha-Thomas, D'Ante
09
Ramah
12.25
+0.9
1
4
Poocha-Thomas, D'Ante
09
Ramah
12.25
-0.8
1
21
Maldonado, Isaiha
12
Escalante
12.43
+0.9
1
5
Maldonado, Isaiha
12
Escalante
12.43
-2.0
2
22
Schweitzer, Jordan
11
ATC School
17.53
+0.9
1
7
Schweitzer, Jordan
11
ATC School
17.53
+0.9
4
Mens 100m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berryman, CJ
11
Pojoaque Valley
11.22
-1.3
1
7
2
Perez, Robert
12
Lovington
11.39
-1.3
1
5
3
Brown, Dominic
11
Silver
11.47
-1.3
1
4
4
Thornton, James
12
Socorro
11.66
-1.3
1
3
5
Martinez, Patrick
12
Taos Municipal
11.67
-1.3
1
2
6
Jameson, Jacob
12
Lovington
11.68
-1.3
1
1
7
Davis, Kalama
11
Ruidoso
11.71
-1.3
1
8
Christensen, Seth
12
Portales
11.82
-1.3
1
Mens 100m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berryman, CJ
11
Pojoaque Valley
11.20
-0.9
2
1
Berryman, CJ
11
Pojoaque Valley
11.20
-0.9
1
2
Perez, Robert
12
Lovington
11.26
-0.9
2
2
Perez, Robert
12
Lovington
11.26
-0.9
1
3
Brown, Dominic
11
Silver
11.48
-0.9
2
3
Brown, Dominic
11
Silver
11.48
-0.9
1
4
Thornton, James
12
Socorro
11.53
-0.9
2
4
Thornton, James
12
Socorro
11.53
-0.9
1
5
Davis, Kalama
11
Ruidoso
11.56
-0.9
2
5
Davis, Kalama
11
Ruidoso
11.56
-0.9
1
6
Martinez, Patrick
12
Taos Municipal
11.61
-0.9
2
6
Martinez, Patrick
12
Taos Municipal
11.61
-0.9
1
1
Christensen, Seth
12
Portales
11.62
-1.5
1
7
Christensen, Seth
12
Portales
11.62
-0.9
1
2
Jameson, Jacob
12
Lovington
11.66
-1.5
1
8
Jameson, Jacob
12
Lovington
11.66
-0.9
1
7
Carr, Devon
10
Ruidoso
11.77
-0.9
2
9
Carr, Devon
10
Ruidoso
11.77
-0.9
1
10
Dominguez, George
12
St Michael's
11.81
-0.9
1
3
Dominguez, George
12
St Michael's
11.81
-1.5
1
11
Rivas, Jorge
12
Socorro
11.89
-0.9
1
4
Rivas, Jorge
12
Socorro
11.89
-1.5
1
12
Chavez, Christain
11
West Las Vegas
12.06
-0.9
1
5
Chavez, Christain
11
West Las Vegas
12.06
-1.5
1
13
Battiest, Randall
12
Zuni
12.37
-0.9
1
6
Battiest, Randall
12
Zuni
12.37
-1.5
1
14
Thomas, Lydale
10
Tohatchi
12.39
-0.9
1
7
Thomas, Lydale
10
Tohatchi
12.39
-1.5
1
Mens 100m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waterhouse, Nick
12
Piedra Vista
11.37
-3.8
1
7
2
Caton, Koby
12
Artesia
11.50
-3.8
1
5
3
Stephens, Kyle
12
Los Alamos
11.50
-3.8
1
4
4
Loy, Mike
11
Bloomfield
11.58
-3.8
1
3
5
Gault, Braden
12
Valencia
11.67
-3.8
1
2
6
Chavez, Robert
12
Los Lunas
11.71
-3.8
1
1
7
Dana, Victor
12
Artesia
11.73
-3.8
1
8
Watkins, Justin
12
Aztec
11.95
-3.8
1
Mens 100m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waterhouse, Nick
12
Piedra Vista
11.01
-0.1
3
1
Waterhouse, Nick
12
Piedra Vista
11.01
-0.1
1
2
Caton, Koby
12
Artesia
11.17
-0.1
3
2
Caton, Koby
12
Artesia
11.17
-0.1
1
1
Dana, Victor
12
Artesia
11.20
+0.1
2
3
Dana, Victor
12
Artesia
11.20
-0.1
1
3
Gault, Braden
12
Valencia
11.29
-0.1
3
4
Gault, Braden
12
Valencia
11.29
-0.1
1
2
Loy, Mike
11
Bloomfield
11.34
+0.1
2
5
Loy, Mike
11
Bloomfield
11.34
-0.1
1
1
Chavez, Robert
12
Los Lunas
11.36
-1.9
1
6
Chavez, Robert
12
Los Lunas
11.36
-0.1
1
3
Stephens, Kyle
12
Los Alamos
11.44
+0.1
2
7
Stephens, Kyle
12
Los Alamos
11.44
-0.1
1
4
Watkins, Justin
12
Aztec
11.46
-0.1
3
8
Watkins, Justin
12
Aztec
11.46
-0.1
1
5
Flores, Chris
12
Santa Fe
11.47
-0.1
3
9
Flores, Chris
12
Santa Fe
11.47
-0.1
1
10
Buck, Austin
12
Valencia
11.49
-0.1
1
4
Buck, Austin
12
Valencia
11.49
+0.1
2
11
Chavez, Landon
12
Grants
11.56
-0.1
1
2
Chavez, Landon
12
Grants
11.56
-1.9
1
12
Rattey, Kase
11
Albuquerque Acad
11.69
-0.1
1
3
Rattey, Kase
11
Albuquerque Acad
11.69
-1.9
1
13
Bailey, Jerome
12
Roswell
11.72
-0.1
1
6
Bailey, Jerome
12
Roswell
11.72
-0.1
3
14
Montano, Armando
11
Deming
11.78
-0.1
1
4
Montano, Armando
11
Deming
11.78
-1.9
1
15
Garcia, Mike
10
Goddard
11.81
-0.1
1
5
Garcia, Mike
10
Goddard
11.81
-1.9
1
Mens 100m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Adren
12
Cleveland
11.04
-1.6
1
7
2
Galindo, Eric
11
Carlsbad
11.09
-1.6
1
5
3
Milks, Ricky
11
Mayfield
11.18
-1.6
1
4
4
Gallegos, Jonathan
12
La Cueva
11.24
-1.6
1
3
5
Muldrow, Ty
12
Onate
11.26
-1.6
1
2
6
Martin, Christopher
12
Cibola
11.28
-1.6
1
1
7
Fragger, Dane
12
Cibola
11.29
-1.6
1
8
Searcy-Ortega, Joe
10
Volcano Vista
11.32
-1.6
1
Mens 100m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Britton, Adren
12
Cleveland
10.79
+1.3
2
1
Britton, Adren
12
Cleveland
10.79w
+2.1
1
1
Muldrow, Ty
12
Onate
10.85w
+2.1
3
2
Muldrow, Ty
12
Onate
10.85w
+2.1
1
2
Galindo, Eric
11
Carlsbad
10.87w
+2.1
3
3
Galindo, Eric
11
Carlsbad
10.87w
+2.1
1
3
Gallegos, Jonathan
12
La Cueva
10.92w
+2.1
3
4
Gallegos, Jonathan
12
La Cueva
10.92w
+2.1
1
4
Searcy-Ortega, Joe
10
Volcano Vista
10.95w
+2.1
3
5
Martin, Christopher
12
Cibola
10.95w
+2.1
3
5
Searcy-Ortega, Joe
10
Volcano Vista
10.95w
+2.1
1
6
Martin, Christopher
12
Cibola
10.95w
+2.1
1
6
Milks, Ricky
11
Mayfield
10.97w
+2.1
3
7
Milks, Ricky
11
Mayfield
10.97w
+2.1
1
2
Fragger, Dane
12
Cibola
11.01
+1.3
2
8
Fragger, Dane
12
Cibola
11.01w
+2.1
1
3
Kline, Chris
11
West Mesa
11.04
+1.3
2
9
Kline, Chris
11
West Mesa
11.04w
+2.1
1
10
Betancourt, Brandon
12
Mayfield
11.07w
+2.1
1
4
Betancourt, Brandon
12
Mayfield
11.07
+1.3
2
11
Wilson, Tyler
12
Hobbs
11.14w
+2.1
1
12
Cones, Daniel
10
Sandia
11.14w
+2.1
1
5
Wilson, Tyler
12
Hobbs
11.14
+1.3
2
7
Cones, Daniel
10
Sandia
11.14w
+2.1
3
1
Ficklin, Robby
12
La Cueva
11.16
+1.4
1
13
Ficklin, Robby
12
La Cueva
11.16w
+2.1
1
14
Ellenwood, Sean
12
La Cueva
11.16w
+2.1
1
2
Ellenwood, Sean
12
La Cueva
11.16
+1.4
1
15
Sopila, Traivon
09
Clovis
11.25w
+2.1
1
6
Sopila, Traivon
09
Clovis
11.25
+1.3
2
16
Shoemaker, Tanner
12
Las Cruces
11.37w
+2.1
1
3
Shoemaker, Tanner
12
Las Cruces
11.37
+1.4
1
17
Paranto, Nolan
12
La Cueva
11.41w
+2.1
1
4
Paranto, Nolan
12
La Cueva
11.41
+1.4
1
18
Martin, Kris
11
Cleveland
11.44w
+2.1
1
5
Martin, Kris
11
Cleveland
11.44
+1.4
1
19
Williams, Christopher
12
West Mesa
11.63w
+2.1
1
6
Williams, Christopher
12
West Mesa
11.63
+1.4
1
Mens 200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Urioste, Mike
12
Clovis Christian
23.06
-1.3
1
7
2
Naceanceno, Kevin
11
Clovis Christian
23.09
-1.3
1
5
3
Anderson, Malik
11
Jal
23.33
-1.3
1
4
4
Zamora, Santana
11
Mountainair
23.55
-1.3
1
3
5
Harlan, Brendan
09
Menaul
23.83
-1.3
1
2
6
Neubauer, Immanuel
10
N.M.S.D.
23.84
-1.3
1
1
7
Vincent, Austin
11
Des Moines
24.34
-1.3
1
8
Miller, Brandon
12
Logan
24.40
-1.3
1
Mens 200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Urioste, Mike
12
Clovis Christian
22.78
-0.5
3
1
Urioste, Mike
12
Clovis Christian
22.78
-0.5
1
2
Naceanceno, Kevin
11
Clovis Christian
23.11
-0.5
3
2
Naceanceno, Kevin
11
Clovis Christian
23.11
-0.5
1
3
Anderson, Malik
11
Jal
23.27
-0.5
3
3
Anderson, Malik
11
Jal
23.27
-0.5
1
4
Zamora, Santana
11
Mountainair
23.39
-0.5
3
4
Zamora, Santana
11
Mountainair
23.39
-0.5
1
5
Harlan, Brendan
09
Menaul
23.62
-0.5
3
5
Harlan, Brendan
09
Menaul
23.62
-0.5
1
1
Neubauer, Immanuel
10
N.M.S.D.
24.02
-1.7
2
6
Neubauer, Immanuel
10
N.M.S.D.
24.02
-0.5
1
6
Vincent, Austin
11
Des Moines
24.08
-0.5
3
7
Vincent, Austin
11
Des Moines
24.08
-0.5
1
2
Miller, Brandon
12
Logan
24.09
-1.7
2
8
Miller, Brandon
12
Logan
24.09
-0.5
1
1
Gerber, Nick
12
Desert Academy
24.42
+0.2
1
9
Gerber, Nick
12
Desert Academy
24.42
-0.5
1
10
Baca, Samson
12
Roy
24.43
-0.5
1
3
Baca, Samson
12
Roy
24.43
-1.7
2
11
Cordova, Godfrey
11
Mescalero Apache
24.54
-0.5
1
7
Cordova, Godfrey
11
Mescalero Apache
24.54
-0.5
3
12
Baca, Shane
12
Roy
25.02
-0.5
1
4
Baca, Shane
12
Roy
25.02
-1.7
2
13
Widner, Lance
11
Melrose
25.27
-0.5
1
2
Widner, Lance
11
Melrose
25.27
+0.2
1
14
Hill, Jace
09
Carrizozo
26.01
-0.5
1
3
Hill, Jace
09
Carrizozo
26.01
+0.2
1
15
Hutton, Geoff
09
Menaul
26.46
-0.5
1
4
Hutton, Geoff
09
Menaul
26.46
+0.2
1
16
Dyadyura, Zhenya
10
Menaul
26.57
-0.5
1
5
Dyadyura, Zhenya
10
Menaul
26.57
+0.2
1
Mens 200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hayes, Wendell
10
Lordsburg
22.79
+0.1
1
7
2
Jordan, Steeler
12
Dexter
22.96
+0.1
1
5
3
Torrence, Tyree
11
Questa
23.18
+0.1
1
4
4
Chavez, Lawrence
12
Estancia
23.43
+0.1
1
3
5
Belser, Eric
12
Escalante
23.53
+0.1
1
2
6
Lowe, Kevin
12
Santa Fe Prep
23.55
+0.1
1
1
7
Ramirez, Julio
12
Questa
23.90
+0.1
1
8
Talavera, Daniel
11
Lordsburg
24.13
+0.1
1
Mens 200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Torrence, Tyree
11
Questa
22.99
-1.0
4
1
Torrence, Tyree
11
Questa
22.99
-1.0
1
2
Hayes, Wendell
10
Lordsburg
23.05
-1.0
4
2
Hayes, Wendell
10
Lordsburg
23.05
-1.0
1
3
Jordan, Steeler
12
Dexter
23.05
-1.0
4
3
Jordan, Steeler
12
Dexter
23.05
-1.0
1
1
Lowe, Kevin
12
Santa Fe Prep
23.25
+1.8
3
4
Lowe, Kevin
12
Santa Fe Prep
23.25
-1.0
1
2
Talavera, Daniel
11
Lordsburg
23.33
+1.8
3
5
Talavera, Daniel
11
Lordsburg
23.33
-1.0
1
4
Chavez, Lawrence
12
Estancia
23.47
-1.0
4
6
Chavez, Lawrence
12
Estancia
23.47
-1.0
1
3
Ramirez, Julio
12
Questa
23.54
+1.8
3
7
Ramirez, Julio
12
Questa
23.54
-1.0
1
1
Cicci, Samuel
12
Santa Fe Prep
23.56
-1.0
2
5
Belser, Eric
12
Escalante
23.56
-1.0
4
8
Belser, Eric
12
Escalante
23.56
-1.0
1
9
Cicci, Samuel
12
Santa Fe Prep
23.56
-1.0
1
10
Carey, Colin
11
Santa Fe Prep
23.57
-1.0
1
6
Carey, Colin
11
Santa Fe Prep
23.57
-1.0
4
11
Vogel, Aaron
12
Monte del Sol
23.62
-1.0
1
7
Vogel, Aaron
12
Monte del Sol
23.62
-1.0
4
1
Sandoval, Samuelson
12
Navajo Pine
23.72
+0.0
1
12
Sandoval, Samuelson
12
Navajo Pine
23.72
-1.0
1
13
Schweitzer, Jordan
11
ATC School
23.98
-1.0
1
2
Schweitzer, Jordan
11
ATC School
23.98
+0.0
1
14
Cordova, Dillon
10
Santa Rosa
24.02
-1.0
1
3
Cordova, Dillon
10
Santa Rosa
24.02
+0.0
1
15
Leonen, Louis
11
Laguna Acoma
24.03
-1.0
1
2
Leonen, Louis
11
Laguna Acoma
24.03
-1.0
2
16
Coleman, Jim
10
Tularosa
24.05
-1.0
1
8
Coleman, Jim
10
Tularosa
24.05
-1.0
4
17
Herrera, Carlos
11
McCurdy
24.49
-1.0
1
4
Herrera, Carlos
11
McCurdy
24.49
+0.0
1
18
Jones, Nolan
12
Dulce
24.97
-1.0
1
5
Jones, Nolan
12
Dulce
24.97
+0.0
1
19
Poocha-Thomas, D'Ante
09
Ramah
25.05
-1.0
1
6
Poocha-Thomas, D'Ante
09
Ramah
25.05
+0.0
1
Mens 200m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berryman, CJ
11
Pojoaque Valley
23.42
-4.3
1
7
2
Diaz-Strandberg, Saim
12
Sandia Prep
23.74
-4.3
1
5
3
Perez, Robert
12
Lovington
23.83
-4.3
1
4
4
Brown, Dominic
11
Silver
23.98
-4.3
1
3
5
Martinez, Keene
12
Robertson
24.42
-4.3
1
2
6
Jameson, Jacob
12
Lovington
24.68
-4.3
1
1
7
Vigil, Carlos
12
Pojoaque Valley
25.33
-4.3
1
Mens 200m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berryman, CJ
11
Pojoaque Valley
22.65
-0.2
3
1
Berryman, CJ
11
Pojoaque Valley
22.65
-0.2
1
1
Diaz-Strandberg, Saim
12
Sandia Prep
22.89
-0.7
2
2
Diaz-Strandberg, Saim
12
Sandia Prep
22.89
-0.2
1
2
Perez, Robert
12
Lovington
22.97
-0.2
3
3
Perez, Robert
12
Lovington
22.97
-0.2
1
2
Brown, Dominic
11
Silver
23.18
-0.7
2
4
Brown, Dominic
11
Silver
23.18
-0.2
1
3
Martinez, Keene
12
Robertson
23.41
-0.2
3
5
Martinez, Keene
12
Robertson
23.41
-0.2
1
3
Jameson, Jacob
12
Lovington
23.49
-0.7
2
6
Jameson, Jacob
12
Lovington
23.49
-0.2
1
4
Small, Cody
12
Portales
23.56
-0.7
2
7
Small, Cody
12
Portales
23.56
-0.2
1
1
Vigil, Carlos
12
Pojoaque Valley
24.03
-1.5
1
8
Vigil, Carlos
12
Pojoaque Valley
24.03
-0.2
1
2
Scales, Jonathan
12
Hope Christian
24.04
-1.5
1
9
Scales, Jonathan
12
Hope Christian
24.04
-0.2
1
10
Dimas, Justin
10
Robertson
24.41
-0.2
1
4
Dimas, Justin
10
Robertson
24.41
-0.2
3
11
Edaakie, Shawn
11
Zuni
24.81
-0.2
1
3
Edaakie, Shawn
11
Zuni
24.81
-1.5
1
12
Ramone, Carlton
10
Wingate
24.91
-0.2
1
4
Ramone, Carlton
10
Wingate
24.91
-1.5
1
--
Reese, Brandon
11
Silver
DQ
-0.7
2
--
Reese, Brandon
11
Silver
DQ
-0.2
1
Mens 200m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waterhouse, Nick
12
Piedra Vista
22.80
-2.0
1
7
2
Medrano, Richard
11
Roswell
23.09
-2.0
1
5
3
Caton, Koby
12
Artesia
23.13
-2.0
1
4
4
Watkins, Justin
12
Aztec
23.14
-2.0
1
3
5
Gault, Braden
12
Valencia
23.20
-2.0
1
2
6
Chavez, Robert
12
Los Lunas
23.28
-2.0
1
1
7
Stephens, Kyle
12
Los Alamos
23.28
-2.0
1
8
Levin, Peter
12
Albuquerque Acad
23.72
-2.0
1
Mens 200m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waterhouse, Nick
12
Piedra Vista
22.48
-0.7
2
1
Waterhouse, Nick
12
Piedra Vista
22.48
-0.7
1
2
Medrano, Richard
11
Roswell
22.72
-0.7
2
2
Medrano, Richard
11
Roswell
22.72
-0.7
1
3
Watkins, Justin
12
Aztec
22.76
-0.7
2
3
Watkins, Justin
12
Aztec
22.76
-0.7
1
4
Caton, Koby
12
Artesia
22.81
-0.7
2
4
Caton, Koby
12
Artesia
22.81
-0.7
1
1
Chavez, Robert
12
Los Lunas
23.00
-1.9
1
5
Chavez, Robert
12
Los Lunas
23.00
-0.7
1
5
Gault, Braden
12
Valencia
23.02
-0.7
2
6
Gault, Braden
12
Valencia
23.02
-0.7
1
6
Levin, Peter
12
Albuquerque Acad
23.19
-0.7
2
7
Levin, Peter
12
Albuquerque Acad
23.19
-0.7
1
2
Stephens, Kyle
12
Los Alamos
23.26
-1.9
1
8
Stephens, Kyle
12
Los Alamos
23.26
-0.7
1
3
Herrera, Ryan
11
Moriarty
23.82
-1.9
1
9
Herrera, Ryan
11
Moriarty
23.82
-0.7
1
10
Estrada, Sergio
11
Chaparral
24.25
-0.7
1
7
Estrada, Sergio
11
Chaparral
24.25
-0.7
2
11
Unal, Alper
12
Los Alamos
24.54
-0.7
1
4
Unal, Alper
12
Los Alamos
24.54
-1.9
1
12
Rodriguez, Martin
12
Bernalillo
25.29
-0.7
1
5
Rodriguez, Martin
12
Bernalillo
25.29
-1.9
1
Mens 200m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gallegos, Jonathan
12
La Cueva
22.53
-1.7
1
7
2
Kline, Chris
11
West Mesa
22.91
-1.7
1
5
3
Cones, Daniel
10
Sandia
22.93
-1.7
1
4
4
Milks, Ricky
11
Mayfield
23.16
-1.7
1
3
5
Robb, Joe
12
Mayfield
23.18
-1.7
1
2
6
Muldrow, Ty
12
Onate
23.19
-1.7
1
1
7
Russo, John
11
Eldorado
23.23
-1.7
1
8
Smaga, Michael
12
Alamogordo
23.87
-1.7
1
Mens 200m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gallegos, Jonathan
12
La Cueva
22.18
-0.7
2
1
Gallegos, Jonathan
12
La Cueva
22.18
-0.7
1
2
Kline, Chris
11
West Mesa
22.50
-0.7
2
2
Kline, Chris
11
West Mesa
22.50
-0.7
1
3
Muldrow, Ty
12
Onate
22.60
-0.7
2
3
Muldrow, Ty
12
Onate
22.60
-0.7
1
1
Russo, John
11
Eldorado
22.64
+0.9
1
4
Russo, John
11
Eldorado
22.64
-0.7
1
4
Robb, Joe
12
Mayfield
22.79
-0.7
2
5
Robb, Joe
12
Mayfield
22.79
-0.7
1
5
Milks, Ricky
11
Mayfield
22.81
-0.7
2
6
Milks, Ricky
11
Mayfield
22.81
-0.7
1
6
Cones, Daniel
10
Sandia
22.90
-0.7
2
7
Cones, Daniel
10
Sandia
22.90
-0.7
1
2
Smaga, Michael
12
Alamogordo
23.13
+0.9
1
8
Smaga, Michael
12
Alamogordo
23.13
-0.7
1
7
Sopila, Traivon
09
Clovis
23.22
-0.7
2
9
Sopila, Traivon
09
Clovis
23.22
-0.7
1
10
Castaneda, Fred
12
Cibola
23.23
-0.7
1
3
Castaneda, Fred
12
Cibola
23.23
+0.9
1
11
Hayes, Devontay
12
Albuquerque
23.75
-0.7
1
4
Hayes, Devontay
12
Albuquerque
23.75
+0.9
1
12
Martin, Christopher
12
Cibola
23.80
-0.7
1
5
Martin, Christopher
12
Cibola
23.80
+0.9
1
--
Searcy-Ortega, Joe
10
Volcano Vista
FS
+0.9
1
--
Searcy-Ortega, Joe
10
Volcano Vista
FS
-0.7
1
Mens 400m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Malik
11
Jal
50.25
1
7
2
Urioste, Mike
12
Clovis Christian
50.78
1
5
3
Neubauer, Immanuel
10
N.M.S.D.
52.30
1
4
4
McMath, Skylar
11
Fort Sumner
52.45
1
3
5
Parker, Kase
08
Gateway Christia
54.19
1
2
6
Baca, Samson
12
Roy
54.26
1
1
7
White, Ryan
12
Lake Arthur
54.44
1
8
Fisher, Adam
12
Reserve
55.54
1
Mens 400m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McMath, Skylar
11
Fort Sumner
50.45
3
1
McMath, Skylar
11
Fort Sumner
50.45
1
2
Urioste, Mike
12
Clovis Christian
50.81
3
2
Urioste, Mike
12
Clovis Christian
50.81
1
3
Neubauer, Immanuel
10
N.M.S.D.
51.18
3
3
Neubauer, Immanuel
10
N.M.S.D.
51.18
1
4
Anderson, Malik
11
Jal
51.33
3
4
Anderson, Malik
11
Jal
51.33
1
5
Fisher, Adam
12
Reserve
51.96
3
5
Fisher, Adam
12
Reserve
51.96
1
6
Baca, Samson
12
Roy
52.87
3
6
Baca, Samson
12
Roy
52.87
1
1
White, Ryan
12
Lake Arthur
54.00
2
7
White, Ryan
12
Lake Arthur
54.00
1
2
Parker, Kase
08
Gateway Christia
54.65
2
8
Parker, Kase
08
Gateway Christia
54.65
1
3
Romero, Jacob
11
Springer
54.72
2
9
Romero, Jacob
11
Springer
54.72
1
10
Pena, Anthony
10
Dora
56.31
1
4
Pena, Anthony
10
Dora
56.31
2
11
Criswell, Justus
11
Elida
56.73
1
5
Criswell, Justus
11
Elida
56.73
2
1
Lopez, Lucas
09
Mountainair
59.26
1
12
Lopez, Lucas
09
Mountainair
59.26
1
13
Vance, Jace
08
Quemado
59.29
1
2
Vance, Jace
08
Quemado
59.29
1
14
Paul, Kyle
09
Menaul
1:03.07
1
3
Paul, Kyle
09
Menaul
1:03.07
1
15
Rojo, Xavier
10
Victory Christia
1:04.82
1
4
Rojo, Xavier
10
Victory Christia
1:04.82
1
16
Nunez, Jacob
10
Menaul
1:05.03
1
5
Nunez, Jacob
10
Menaul
1:05.03
1
Mens 400m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caraza, Junior
11
Eunice
50.97
1
7
2
Belser, Eric
12
Escalante
51.56
1
5
3
Dominguez, Juan
11
Estancia
51.59
1
4
4
Cicci, Samuel
12
Santa Fe Prep
51.77
1
3
5
Lesperance, Joseph
12
Estancia
51.81
1
2
6
Zavala, Bryant
11
Dexter
52.39
1
1
7
Cordova, Dillon
10
Santa Rosa
52.83
1
8
Jaquez, Josh
09
Estancia
53.32
1
Mens 400m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lesperance, Joseph
12
Estancia
51.00
3
1
Lesperance, Joseph
12
Estancia
51.00
1
2
Belser, Eric
12
Escalante
51.65
3
2
Belser, Eric
12
Escalante
51.65
1
1
Dominguez, Juan
11
Estancia
51.94
2
3
Dominguez, Juan
11
Estancia
51.94
1
3
Cordova, Dillon
10
Santa Rosa
51.96
3
4
Cordova, Dillon
10
Santa Rosa
51.96
1
2
Cicci, Samuel
12
Santa Fe Prep
52.11
2
5
Cicci, Samuel
12
Santa Fe Prep
52.11
1
4
Caraza, Junior
11
Eunice
52.28
3
6
Caraza, Junior
11
Eunice
52.28
1
5
Jaquez, Josh
09
Estancia
52.53
3
7
Jaquez, Josh
09
Estancia
52.53
1
3
Zavala, Bryant
11
Dexter
52.59
2
8
Zavala, Bryant
11
Dexter
52.59
1
6
Leonen, Louis
11
Laguna Acoma
53.04
3
9
Leonen, Louis
11
Laguna Acoma
53.04
1
10
Wilson, Blane
12
Bosque
53.25
1
7
Wilson, Blane
12
Bosque
53.25
3
1
Vogel, Sage
12
Penasco
53.52
1
11
Vogel, Sage
12
Penasco
53.52
1
12
Lockmiller, Brendon
12
Texico
53.57
1
8
Lockmiller, Brendon
12
Texico
53.57
3
13
Postma, Ryan
12
Rehoboth
54.90
1
2
Postma, Ryan
12
Rehoboth
54.90
1
14
Ramos, Alfonso
09
Dexter
55.09
1
3
Ramos, Alfonso
09
Dexter
55.09
1
15
Torrez, Jonathon
12
Pecos
55.11
1
4
Torrez, Jonathon
12
Pecos
55.11
2
16
Miller, Kolten
12
Texico
55.73
1
4
Miller, Kolten
12
Texico
55.73
1
17
Jones, Nolan
12
Dulce
55.90
1
5
Jones, Nolan
12
Dulce
55.90
1
18
Bremer-Bennett, Danny
10
Rehoboth
56.57
1
6
Bremer-Bennett, Danny
10
Rehoboth
56.57
1
Mens 400m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Patrick
12
Taos Municipal
50.32
1
7
2
Diaz-Strandberg, Saim
12
Sandia Prep
50.35
1
5
3
Berryman, CJ
11
Pojoaque Valley
50.36
1
4
4
Brooks, Tyler
11
Sandia Prep
51.61
1
3
5
Vaiza, Ray
11
Socorro
52.02
1
2
6
Lopez, Jordan
11
West Las Vegas
52.66
1
1
7
Gallegos, Dylan
10
Socorro
54.30
1
8
Reese, Brandon
11
Silver
54.57
1
Mens 400m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Berryman, CJ
11
Pojoaque Valley
51.15
2
1
Berryman, CJ
11
Pojoaque Valley
51.15
1
2
Diaz-Strandberg, Saim
12
Sandia Prep
51.37
2
2
Diaz-Strandberg, Saim
12
Sandia Prep
51.37
1
3
Martinez, Patrick
12
Taos Municipal
51.73
2
3
Martinez, Patrick
12
Taos Municipal
51.73
1
1
Vaiza, Ray
11
Socorro
51.82
1
4
Vaiza, Ray
11
Socorro
51.82
1
4
Brooks, Tyler
11
Sandia Prep
52.19
2
5
Brooks, Tyler
11
Sandia Prep
52.19
1
5
Lopez, Jordan
11
West Las Vegas
52.21
2
6
Lopez, Jordan
11
West Las Vegas
52.21
1
2
Gallegos, Dylan
10
Socorro
52.34
1
7
Gallegos, Dylan
10
Socorro
52.34
1
6
Reese, Brandon
11
Silver
52.56
2
8
Reese, Brandon
11
Silver
52.56
1
3
Gonzales, Issac
09
Taos Municipal
52.88
1
9
Gonzales, Issac
09
Taos Municipal
52.88
1
10
Flores, Luis
09
Portales
53.42
1
4
Flores, Luis
09
Portales
53.42
1
11
Edaakie, Shawn
11
Zuni
54.54
1
5
Edaakie, Shawn
11
Zuni
54.54
1
12
Nahohai, Dayne
12
Zuni
56.37
1
6
Nahohai, Dayne
12
Zuni
56.37
1
Mens 400m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thoma, Andy
12
Los Alamos
49.04
1
7
2
Castillo, Sergio
12
Capital
50.20
1
5
3
Rodriguez, Luis E.
12
Santa Teresa
50.24
1
4
4
Gonzales, Josh
10
Artesia
50.40
1
3
5
Levin, Peter
12
Albuquerque Acad
50.86
1
2
6
Lash, Eduardo
12
Gallup
51.29
1
1
7
Berger, Charlie
11
St Pius X
51.51
1
8
Ochoa, Alexandro
12
Gallup
53.32
1
Mens 400m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thoma, Andy
12
Los Alamos
49.53
2
1
Thoma, Andy
12
Los Alamos
49.53
1
2
Rodriguez, Luis E.
12
Santa Teresa
50.39
2
2
Rodriguez, Luis E.
12
Santa Teresa
50.39
1
3
Gonzales, Josh
10
Artesia
50.87
2
3
Gonzales, Josh
10
Artesia
50.87
1
4
Castillo, Sergio
12
Capital
50.93
2
4
Castillo, Sergio
12
Capital
50.93
1
5
Lash, Eduardo
12
Gallup
50.98
2
5
Lash, Eduardo
12
Gallup
50.98
1
6
Levin, Peter
12
Albuquerque Acad
51.14
2
6
Levin, Peter
12
Albuquerque Acad
51.14
1
1
Berger, Charlie
11
St Pius X
51.48
1
7
Berger, Charlie
11
St Pius X
51.48
1
2
Ochoa, Alexandro
12
Gallup
51.92
1
8
Ochoa, Alexandro
12
Gallup
51.92
1
3
Mendez, Nico
12
Los Alamos
52.26
1
9
Mendez, Nico
12
Los Alamos
52.26
1
10
Woods, Kishoun
11
Miyamura
52.94
1
4
Woods, Kishoun
11
Miyamura
52.94
1
11
Sanchez, Genno
10
Goddard
53.37
1
5
Sanchez, Genno
10
Goddard
53.37
1
12
Rodriguez, Martin
12
Bernalillo
57.04
1
7
Rodriguez, Martin
12
Bernalillo
57.04
2
Mens 400m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kline, Chris
11
West Mesa
48.23
1
7
2
Mathis, Weston
11
La Cueva
48.78
1
5
3
Tobin, Cole
12
La Cueva
49.20
1
4
4
Lawrence, Brandon
10
Cleveland
49.21
1
3
5
Kubinski, Andrew
12
La Cueva
49.98
1
2
6
Nora, Lincoln
12
Clovis
50.22
1
1
7
Morrison, Connor
12
Manzano
50.70
1
8
McVey, Kendall
12
Cibola
55.39
1
Mens 400m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McVey, Kendall
12
Cibola
48.40
3
1
McVey, Kendall
12
Cibola
48.40
1
2
Kline, Chris
11
West Mesa
48.57
3
2
Kline, Chris
11
West Mesa
48.57
1
3
Kubinski, Andrew
12
La Cueva
49.55
3
3
Kubinski, Andrew
12
La Cueva
49.55
1
1
Mathis, Weston
11
La Cueva
49.60
2
4
Mathis, Weston
11
La Cueva
49.60
1
4
Lawrence, Brandon
10
Cleveland
49.61
3
5
Lawrence, Brandon
10
Cleveland
49.61
1
2
Tobin, Cole
12
La Cueva
49.64
2
6
Tobin, Cole
12
La Cueva
49.64
1
3
Nora, Lincoln
12
Clovis
49.85
2
7
Nora, Lincoln
12
Clovis
49.85
1
4
Morrison, Connor
12
Manzano
49.91
2
8
Morrison, Connor
12
Manzano
49.91
1
5
Jurney, Kyton
11
Las Cruces
50.16
3
9
Jurney, Kyton
11
Las Cruces
50.16
1
1
Hughs, Aaron
12
Alamogordo
50.28
1
10
Hughs, Aaron
12
Alamogordo
50.28
1
11
Rizvi, Assad
10
La Cueva
50.39
1
2
Rizvi, Assad
10
La Cueva
50.39
1
12
Robb, Joe
12
Mayfield
50.40
1
6
Robb, Joe
12
Mayfield
50.40
3
13
Arias, Jose
12
Gadsden
51.02
1
5
Arias, Jose
12
Gadsden
51.02
2
14
Chavez, Dylan
12
Highland
51.86
1
3
Chavez, Dylan
12
Highland
51.86
1
15
Arrington, Allen
12
Onate
54.39
1
4
Arrington, Allen
12
Onate
54.39
1
Mens 800m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMath, Skylar
11
Fort Sumner
2:04.92
1
7
2
Nash, Utavious
10
Carrizozo
2:07.88
1
5
3
Benally, Bobby
12
San Jon
2:09.21
1
4
4
Huerta, Joey
12
N.M.S.D.
2:13.28
1
3
5
Padilla, Josh
12
Gallup Catholic
2:14.08
1
2
6
Gaytan, Abel
08
Gateway Christia
2:14.32
1
1
7
Sheridan, Nathan
12
Desert Academy
2:14.53
1
8
Martinez, Jesus
11
Hondo Valley
2:15.29
1
9
Terry, Hunter
12
Floyd
2:16.48
1
10
Doherty, Jake
12
Des Moines
2:17.26
1
11
Hatfield, Josh
09
Clovis Christian
2:19.18
1
12
Martinez, Elmo
10
Reserve
2:20.20
1
13
Finkbone, Mike
08
Springer
2:21.93
1
14
King, Gary
10
Gallup Catholic
2:22.62
1
15
Velo, Luis
09
Lake Arthur
2:26.35
1
16
Nicolds, Joe
11
Reserve
2:26.49
1
Mens 800m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Sean
12
Penasco
2:01.68
1
7
2
Salvador, Christopher
10
Laguna Acoma
2:02.45
1
5
3
Hollis, Colton
10
Texico
2:02.46
1
4
4
Thomas, Graham
11
Dulce
2:03.38
1
3
5
Chavez, Alonzo
10
Mora
2:04.81
1
2
6
Montoya, Edward
12
Hagerman
2:04.89
1
1
7
Marroquin, Michael
11
Tucumcari
2:04.98
1
8
Martinez, Jorge
12
Santa Fe Prep
2:05.39
1
9
Serna, Zach
11
Rehoboth
2:05.86
1
10
Eridon, Eric
10
East Mountain
2:06.45
1
11
Padilla, Tory
11
Capitan
2:06.48
1
12
Ben, Kory
11
Estancia
2:06.55
1
13
Medina, Brandon
12
Penasco
2:07.42
1
14
Gonzales, Alfred
11
Penasco
2:08.99
1
15
Avalos, Rosendo
10
Escalante
2:14.96
1
16
Rimmele, Lukas
08
Cloudcroft
2:14.98
1
Mens 800m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fenton, Eric
12
Hope Christian
1:56.33
1
7
2
Mendez, Andres
12
St Michael's
1:59.61
1
5
3
Gonzales, Andres
11
St Michael's
1:59.92
1
4
4
Lopez, Jordan
11
West Las Vegas
2:02.58
1
3
5
Morales, Joseph
11
Silver
2:03.42
1
2
6
Padilla, Aaron
12
Robertson
2:05.63
1
1
7
Sias, Jacob
10
Cobre
2:07.37
1
8
Roybal, Sam
11
Pojoaque Valley
2:07.97
1
9
Beach, AJ
10
Sandia Prep
2:08.47
1
10
Juarez, Sergio
11
Lovington
2:11.50
1
11
Levi, Shawvan
08
Shiprock
2:18.03
1
12
Henry, Bryceton
09
Wingate
2:19.46
1
Mens 800m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lash, Eduardo
12
Gallup
1:56.90
1
7
2
Saiz, Tyler
12
Del Norte
1:57.26
1
5
3
Mauritsen, Kory
12
Artesia
1:58.12
1
4
4
Miller, Andre
12
Santa Fe
1:58.51
1
3
5
Vera, Irwin
12
Santa Teresa
1:58.71
1
2
6
Anaya, Austin
10
Moriarty
1:59.17
1
1
7
Rieder, Jefferson
12
Albuquerque Acad
1:59.85
1
8
Breshears, Zach
12
Los Alamos
1:59.93
1
9
Rael, Ashur
12
Albuquerque Acad
2:00.29
1
10
Longenbaugh, Neil
12
Albuquerque Acad
2:01.64
1
11
Sierra, Gustavo
11
Roswell
2:01.99
1
12
Cruz, Jeremiah
12
Bloomfield
2:02.43
1
13
Thomas, Mason
10
Goddard
2:03.03
1
14
Hicks, Glenn
11
Grants
2:03.10
1
15
Painter, Jacob
12
Aztec
2:04.09
1
16
Martinez, Jesus
11
Santa Teresa
2:04.85
1
17
Driskell, Justin
11
Valencia
2:05.34
1
Mens 800m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McVey, Kendall
12
Cibola
1:55.92
1
7
2
Arias, Jose
12
Gadsden
1:58.05
1
5
3
Joy, Harold
12
Las Cruces
1:58.18
1
4
4
Florez, Julian
12
Hobbs
1:58.36
1
3
5
Mondragon, Nikolai
12
La Cueva
1:59.47
1
2
6
Ruggles, John Wayne
10
Cleveland
1:59.66
1
1
7
Rangel, Alfonso
12
Hobbs
2:00.37
1
8
Smart, Alex
11
La Cueva
2:02.37
1
9
Joyner, Davis
12
Alamogordo
2:03.01
1
10
Wesselink, Scott
10
West Mesa
2:07.75
1
11
Beck, Corey
09
Highland
2:13.15
1
--
Ndagijimana, Emile
12
Highland
DQ
1
Mens 1600m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roy, Donnie
11
Tatum
4:52.25
1
7
2
Martinez, Jesus
11
Hondo Valley
5:00.12
1
5
3
Terry, Hunter
12
Floyd
5:04.17
1
4
4
Roberts, Larramy
08
Mountainair
5:04.68
1
3
5
Mendoza, Jose
10
Floyd
5:05.65
1
2
6
Benally, Bobby
12
San Jon
5:06.40
1
1
7
Padilla, Josh
12
Gallup Catholic
5:11.35
1
8
Trujillo, Justin
11
Cimarron
5:13.59
1
9
Fisher, Avery
09
Reserve
5:21.24
1
10
King, Gary
10
Gallup Catholic
5:23.53
1
11
Turvaville, Nathan
09
Clovis Christian
5:31.08
1
12
Perry, Corey
09
Cliff
5:33.04
1
13
Kaydahzinne, Aaron
10
Mescalero Apache
5:34.17
1
14
Grines, Eugene
11
Des Moines
5:44.28
1
15
Knouse, Abel
08
Santa Fe Waldorf
5:44.83
1
16
Crawford, Cooper
09
Jal
6:03.73
1
17
Gorman, William
11
N.M.S.D.
6:20.02
1
Mens 1600m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Sean
12
Penasco
4:36.33
1
7
2
Madalena, Troy
12
Jemez Valley
4:37.07
1
5
3
Chavez, Alonzo
10
Mora
4:41.35
1
4
4
Cuch, Augustus
09
Laguna Acoma
4:41.94
1
3
5
Manuelito, Joseph
10
Native American
4:43.98
1
2
6
Varela, Antonio
11
Pecos
4:45.33
1
1
7
Llewellyn, Rhys
12
Bosque
4:46.64
1
8
Serna, Zach
11
Rehoboth
4:48.58
1
9
Salvador, Christopher
10
Laguna Acoma
4:49.90
1
10
Natewa, Tyrell
10
Rehoboth
4:49.96
1
11
Bonner, Kevin
09
Dexter
4:50.26
1
12
Baca, P.J. Cde
10
Pecos
4:52.21
1
13
Buchanan, Jimmy
09
Santa Fe Prep
4:52.32
1
14
Briggs, Kenny
11
Rehoboth
4:59.24
1
15
Skeet, Malcolm
11
Rehoboth
5:00.63
1
16
Gonzales, Alfred
11
Penasco
5:06.01
1
17
Wauneka, David
09
Navajo Prep
5:09.54
1
18
Pacheco, Dominic
10
Tucumcari
5:12.55
1
19
Chavarria, Joaquin
08
Hagerman
5:12.58
1
Mens 1600m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fenton, Eric
12
Hope Christian
4:20.60
1
7
2
Gonzales, Andres
11
St Michael's
4:28.07
1
5
3
Pasquale, Santiago
11
Santa Fe Indian
4:37.89
1
4
4
Mora, Steven
12
Santa Fe Indian
4:38.51
1
3
5
III, Herbert Beyale
11
Shiprock
4:41.04
1
2
6
Duran, Christian
11
Silver
4:45.59
1
1
7
Maestas, Brain
10
Robertson
4:46.61
1
8
Upshaw, Chad
12
Shiprock
4:51.78
1
9
Madrid, R.J.
08
Taos Municipal
4:56.99
1
10
Carr, Avery
10
Ruidoso
4:57.17
1
11
Baca, Chris
11
Cobre
5:15.09
1
Mens 1600m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saiz, Tyler
12
Del Norte
4:18.13
1
7
2
Rieder, Jefferson
12
Albuquerque Acad
4:21.71
1
5
3
Anaya, Austin
10
Moriarty
4:25.31
1
4
4
Vera, Irwin
12
Santa Teresa
4:26.34
1
3
5
Longenbaugh, Neil
12
Albuquerque Acad
4:27.19
1
2
6
Miller, Andre
12
Santa Fe
4:28.50
1
1
7
Estrada, Jesus
11
Atrisco Heritage
4:28.92
1
8
Mauritsen, Kory
12
Artesia
4:29.02
1
9
Jochems, Louis
12
Albuquerque Acad
4:31.19
1
10
Bekes, Evan
12
Bloomfield
4:31.65
1
11
Wermer, Tim
12
Los Alamos
4:32.15
1
12
Thomas, Jackson
11
Del Norte
4:32.36
1
13
Hicks, Glenn
11
Grants
4:35.21
1
14
Quezada, Alan
10
Valencia
4:35.35
1
15
Gonzalez, Kristian
10
Santa Teresa
4:35.40
1
16
Roybal, Daniel
12
Los Alamos
4:35.79
1
17
Pulliam, Ian
12
Los Alamos
4:36.35
1
18
Farrell, Jordan
11
Albuquerque Acad
4:36.38
1
19
Sierra, Gustavo
11
Roswell
4:37.59
1
20
Rael, Ashur
12
Albuquerque Acad
4:38.53
1
21
Miranda, Ruben
11
Santa Teresa
4:44.47
1
22
Russell, Trevor
11
Kirtland
4:47.87
1
23
Garcia, Jay
10
Chaparral
4:52.98
1
Mens 1600m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Luis
10
Cleveland
4:24.26
1
7
2
Fastwolf, Kyle
12
La Cueva
4:26.05
1
5
3
Florez, Julian
12
Hobbs
4:26.52
1
4
4
Mondragon, Nikolai
12
La Cueva
4:31.32
1
3
5
Rodarte, Larry
11
Rio Rancho
4:33.46
1
2
6
Rangel, Alfonso
12
Hobbs
4:33.47
1
1
7
Ndagijimana, Emile
12
Highland
4:33.48
1
8
Dant, Colton
12
Clovis
4:35.86
1
9
Bapty, Sean
11
La Cueva
4:36.73
1
10
Brunson, Douglas
11
Eldorado
4:40.18
1
11
Bluesky, A. J.
12
Valley
4:41.26
1
12
Wright, Sal
11
Onate
4:43.20
1
Mens 3200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roy, Donnie
11
Tatum
10:43.51
1
7
2
Martinez, Jesus
11
Hondo Valley
10:54.60
1
5
3
Baretinicich, Luke
09
Gallup Catholic
10:56.93
1
4
4
Trujillo, Justin
11
Cimarron
11:10.87
1
3
5
Mendoza, Jose
10
Floyd
11:20.55
1
2
6
Kaydahzinne, Aaron
10
Mescalero Apache
11:41.90
1
1
7
Vazquez, Adrian
10
Hondo Valley
11:43.53
1
8
Perry, Corey
09
Cliff
11:54.78
1
9
Turvaville, Nathan
09
Clovis Christian
12:00.50
1
10
Earle, Dennis
09
Logan
12:21.20
1
11
Garcia, Isaac
08
Gallup Catholic
12:26.01
1
12
Mendoza, Leon
12
Floyd
12:36.83
1
Mens 3200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Varela, Antonio
11
Pecos
9:56.18
1
7
2
Madalena, Troy
12
Jemez Valley
9:57.37
1
5
3
Natewa, Tyrell
10
Rehoboth
10:17.52
1
4
4
Manuelito, Joseph
10
Native American
10:19.53
1
3
5
Cuch, Augustus
09
Laguna Acoma
10:19.72
1
2
6
Baca, P.J. Cde
10
Pecos
10:22.26
1
1
7
Salvador, Christopher
10
Laguna Acoma
10:33.36
1
8
Charlie, Preston
10
Native American
10:33.42
1
9
Buchanan, Jimmy
09
Santa Fe Prep
10:37.72
1
10
Luna, Joseph
10
Estancia
10:44.18
1
11
Ippel, Frew
10
Rehoboth
10:45.25
1
12
Skeet, Malcolm
11
Rehoboth
10:55.19
1
13
Marroquin, Michael
11
Tucumcari
10:58.16
1
14
Bonner, Kevin
09
Dexter
11:03.82
1
15
Chavarria, Joaquin
08
Hagerman
11:18.63
1
16
Apodaca, Chris
11
Tucumcari
11:20.68
1
17
Lamay, Garrtett
12
Capitan
11:46.71
1
18
Gutierrez, Daniel
11
Tularosa
11:52.65
1
19
Romero, Matias
09
Penasco
11:52.92
1
20
Tallis, Aaron
09
Navajo Prep
15:44.88
1
Mens 3200m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fenton, Eric
12
Hope Christian
9:54.75
1
7
2
Mora, Steven
12
Santa Fe Indian
10:05.76
1
5
3
Gonzales, Andres
11
St Michael's
10:17.32
1
4
4
III, Herbert Beyale
11
Shiprock
10:22.23
1
3
5
Upshaw, Chad
12
Shiprock
10:30.98
1
2
6
Maestas, Brain
10
Robertson
10:39.44
1
1
7
Duran, Christian
11
Silver
10:51.83
1
8
Carr, Avery
10
Ruidoso
11:00.50
1
9
Martinez, Jalen
10
Robertson
11:03.21
1
10
Cahall, Sierra
11
Socorro
11:19.64
1
11
Montelongo, Derrick
10
Ruidoso
12:06.39
1
Mens 3200m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wermer, Tim
12
Los Alamos
9:45.85
1
7
2
Saiz, Tyler
12
Del Norte
9:47.74
1
5
3
Carbajal, Stephen
12
Belen
9:57.97
1
4
4
Longenbaugh, Neil
12
Albuquerque Acad
9:58.25
1
3
5
Thomas, Jackson
11
Del Norte
9:58.65
1
2
6
Estrada, Jesus
11
Atrisco Heritage
9:59.18
1
1
7
Quezada, Alan
10
Valencia
10:00.17
1
8
Gonzalez, Kristian
10
Santa Teresa
10:01.46
1
9
Jochems, Louis
12
Albuquerque Acad
10:02.70
1
10
Roybal, Daniel
12
Los Alamos
10:03.99
1
11
Rael, Ashur
12
Albuquerque Acad
10:06.79
1
12
Bekes, Evan
12
Bloomfield
10:07.69
1
13
Anaya, Austin
10
Moriarty
10:19.67
1
14
Miranda, Ruben
11
Santa Teresa
10:22.12
1
15
Levi, Brandon
10
Piedra Vista
10:25.59
1
16
Kennison, Zak
10
Los Alamos
10:35.64
1
17
Bradbury, Alex
11
Artesia
11:09.19
1
18
Velo, Estevan
10
Artesia
11:28.08
1
19
Alvarado, Gavino
09
Roswell
12:19.37
1
Mens 3200m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Luis
10
Cleveland
9:39.26
1
7
2
Florez, Julian
12
Hobbs
9:47.26
1
5
3
Fastwolf, Kyle
12
La Cueva
9:58.95
1
4
4
Mondragon, Nikolai
12
La Cueva
10:00.82
1
3
5
Dant, Colton
12
Clovis
10:08.37
1
2
6
Smith, Matthew
10
Cleveland
10:08.75
1
1
7
Flores, Aaron
09
Cleveland
10:12.79
1
8
Bluesky, A. J.
12
Valley
10:25.57
1
9
Wright, Sal
11
Onate
10:27.33
1
10
McCabe, Tony
11
Highland
10:27.88
1
11
Craft, Kevin
12
La Cueva
10:35.17
1
12
Mazone, Ben
11
Onate
10:42.87
1
--
Miller, Ben
11
La Cueva
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
West, Kolter
11
Fort Sumner
15.37
-0.3
1
7
2
Zamora, Santana
11
Mountainair
15.56
-0.3
1
5
3
Lindsey, Larkin
11
Floyd
16.09
-0.3
1
4
4
Vincent, Austin
11
Des Moines
16.94
-0.3
1
3
5
Martinez, Xavier
11
Jal
17.02
-0.3
1
2
6
Hood, John
10
Menaul
17.63
-0.3
1
1
7
Dobbs, Conner
10
Jal
17.73
-0.3
1
8
Reese, Korey
10
Mountainair
18.19
-0.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
West, Kolter
11
Fort Sumner
15.40
-0.3
3
1
West, Kolter
11
Fort Sumner
15.40w
+3.4
1
2
Zamora, Santana
11
Mountainair
15.47
-0.3
3
2
Zamora, Santana
11
Mountainair
15.47w
+3.4
1
1
Vincent, Austin
11
Des Moines
16.70w
+3.4
2
3
Vincent, Austin
11
Des Moines
16.70w
+3.4
1
3
Martinez, Xavier
11
Jal
17.01
-0.3
3
4
Martinez, Xavier
11
Jal
17.01w
+3.4
1
2
Dobbs, Conner
10
Jal
17.56w
+3.4
2
5
Dobbs, Conner
10
Jal
17.56w
+3.4
1
3
Reese, Korey
10
Mountainair
18.13w
+3.4
2
6
Reese, Korey
10
Mountainair
18.13w
+3.4
1
4
Lindsey, Larkin
11
Floyd
18.23
-0.3
3
7
Lindsey, Larkin
11
Floyd
18.23w
+3.4
1
5
Hood, John
10
Menaul
18.26
-0.3
3
8
Hood, John
10
Menaul
18.26w
+3.4
1
4
Benally, Jacob
10
San Jon
18.30w
+3.4
2
9
Benally, Jacob
10
San Jon
18.30w
+3.4
1
10
Roberts, Jonathan
12
Quemado
18.91w
+3.4
1
11
Feddersen, Matt
10
Menaul
19.10w
+3.4
1
6
Feddersen, Matt
10
Menaul
19.10
-0.3
3
12
Zamora, Victor
09
Mountainair
19.66w
+3.4
1
5
Zamora, Victor
09
Mountainair
19.66w
+3.4
2
13
Chavez, Martin
12
Mountainair
19.70w
+3.4
1
7
Chavez, Martin
12
Mountainair
19.70
-0.3
3
14
Egerton, Anthony
10
Logan
20.13w
+3.4
1
2
Egerton, Anthony
10
Logan
20.13w
+3.3
1
15
Pierce, Andrew
08
Cliff
20.17w
+3.4
1
3
Pierce, Andrew
08
Cliff
20.17w
+3.3
1
16
Rohr, Matthew
10
Desert Academy
20.41w
+3.4
1
4
Rohr, Matthew
10
Desert Academy
20.41w
+3.3
1
17
Martinez, Carlos
09
Cimarron
20.46w
+3.4
1
5
Martinez, Carlos
09
Cimarron
20.46w
+3.3
1
18
Anderson, Matt
12
Tatum
20.51w
+3.4
1
6
Anderson, Matt
12
Tatum
20.51w
+3.4
2
19
Pacheco, Patrick
10
Maxwell
20.59w
+3.4
1
6
Pacheco, Patrick
10
Maxwell
20.59w
+3.3
1
20
Chavez, Mark
10
N.M.S.D.
20.78w
+3.4
1
7
Chavez, Mark
10
N.M.S.D.
20.78w
+3.3
1
Cliff, 1)
Jal
--w
+3.4
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, John
11
Magdalena
16.39
-0.2
1
7
2
Soliz, Ramon
11
Loving
16.43
-0.2
1
5
3
Lara, Abel
12
Lordsburg
16.51
-0.2
1
4
4
Johnson, Donovan
11
Texico
16.62
-0.2
1
3
5
Goodwin, John
12
Capitan
16.88
-0.2
1
2
6
Ippel, Michael
12
Rehoboth
17.11
-0.2
1
1
7
Heidenberger, Mason
10
Santa Fe Prep
17.64
-0.2
1
8
Elkins, Tom
12
Rehoboth
21.29
-0.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goodwin, John
12
Capitan
16.38
-2.8
3
1
Goodwin, John
12
Capitan
16.38
-2.8
1
2
Soliz, Ramon
11
Loving
16.72
-2.8
3
2
Soliz, Ramon
11
Loving
16.72
-2.8
1
3
Woods, John
11
Magdalena
16.77
-2.8
3
3
Woods, John
11
Magdalena
16.77
-2.8
1
1
Johnson, Donovan
11
Texico
16.79w
+3.2
2
4
Johnson, Donovan
11
Texico
16.79
-2.8
1
2
Ippel, Michael
12
Rehoboth
16.87w
+3.2
2
5
Ippel, Michael
12
Rehoboth
16.87
-2.8
1
4
Lara, Abel
12
Lordsburg
17.01
-2.8
3
6
Lara, Abel
12
Lordsburg
17.01
-2.8
1
1
Elkins, Tom
12
Rehoboth
17.31
+1.1
1
7
Elkins, Tom
12
Rehoboth
17.31
-2.8
1
3
Heidenberger, Mason
10
Santa Fe Prep
17.34w
+3.2
2
8
Heidenberger, Mason
10
Santa Fe Prep
17.34
-2.8
1
5
Quinn, Danny
11
Santa Fe Prep
17.61
-2.8
3
9
Quinn, Danny
11
Santa Fe Prep
17.61
-2.8
1
10
Carnahan, Adam
10
NM Military Inst
17.81
-2.8
1
4
Carnahan, Adam
10
NM Military Inst
17.81w
+3.2
2
11
Inonueri, Jon
10
Bosque
18.35
-2.8
1
5
Inonueri, Jon
10
Bosque
18.35w
+3.2
2
12
Terrazas, Santiago
10
Mesa Vista
18.44
-2.8
1
2
Terrazas, Santiago
10
Mesa Vista
18.44
+1.1
1
13
Harrison, Shay
10
Texico
18.47
-2.8
1
6
Harrison, Shay
10
Texico
18.47w
+3.2
2
14
Jaramillo, Evan
11
Mesa Vista
18.58
-2.8
1
3
Jaramillo, Evan
11
Mesa Vista
18.58
+1.1
1
15
Gurule, Adam
09
Escalante
19.41
-2.8
1
4
Gurule, Adam
09
Escalante
19.41
+1.1
1
16
Cleckler, Kaleb
09
Capitan
19.66
-2.8
1
5
Cleckler, Kaleb
09
Capitan
19.66
+1.1
1
17
Mason, Donavan
09
Navajo Prep
20.61
-2.8
1
6
Mason, Donavan
09
Navajo Prep
20.61
+1.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Daniel
12
Robertson
15.10
-1.3
1
7
2
Small, Cody
12
Portales
15.30
-1.3
1
5
3
Lee, Kevin
12
Silver
15.95
-1.3
1
4
4
McDaniel, Aaron
11
Socorro
16.61
-1.3
1
3
5
McAfee, Colin
11
Portales
16.66
-1.3
1
2
6
Sinclair, Ben
11
Hope Christian
16.77
-1.3
1
1
7
Gonzales, Anthony
10
Hope Christian
17.33
-1.3
1
--
Esquivel, Zack
12
Socorro
FS
-1.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Daniel
12
Robertson
14.91
+0.3
2
1
Martinez, Daniel
12
Robertson
14.91
+0.3
1
2
Esquivel, Zack
12
Socorro
15.76
+0.3
2
2
Esquivel, Zack
12
Socorro
15.76
+0.3
1
3
Lee, Kevin
12
Silver
16.02
+0.3
2
3
Lee, Kevin
12
Silver
16.02
+0.3
1
4
Small, Cody
12
Portales
16.38
+0.3
2
4
Small, Cody
12
Portales
16.38
+0.3
1
1
Sinclair, Ben
11
Hope Christian
16.82
+1.0
1
5
Sinclair, Ben
11
Hope Christian
16.82
+0.3
1
2
McAfee, Colin
11
Portales
16.85
+1.0
1
6
McAfee, Colin
11
Portales
16.85
+0.3
1
5
McDaniel, Aaron
11
Socorro
16.95
+0.3
2
7
McDaniel, Aaron
11
Socorro
16.95
+0.3
1
3
Gonzales, Anthony
10
Hope Christian
17.32
+1.0
1
8
Gonzales, Anthony
10
Hope Christian
17.32
+0.3
1
4
Masangya, David
10
Zuni
19.77
+1.0
1
9
Masangya, David
10
Zuni
19.77
+0.3
1
10
Bileen, Wyatt
11
Shiprock
19.84
+0.3
1
5
Bileen, Wyatt
11
Shiprock
19.84
+1.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Hector
12
Santa Fe
14.95
-0.7
1
7
2
Lacey, Daniel
11
Farmington
14.97
-0.7
1
5
3
Johnson, Austin
11
Bloomfield
15.12
-0.7
1
4
4
Hathaway, Ryder
12
Kirtland
15.49
-0.7
1
3
5
Gomez, Aaron
12
Farmington
15.54
-0.7
1
2
6
Booker, Seth
11
Bloomfield
15.79
-0.7
1
1
7
Martinez, Joey
12
Roswell
15.80
-0.7
1
8
Kaminky, Orion
09
Piedra Vista
16.04
-0.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lacey, Daniel
11
Farmington
15.12
-0.2
3
1
Lacey, Daniel
11
Farmington
15.12
-0.2
1
2
Chavez, Hector
12
Santa Fe
15.14
-0.2
3
2
Chavez, Hector
12
Santa Fe
15.14
-0.2
1
3
Booker, Seth
11
Bloomfield
15.45
-0.2
3
3
Booker, Seth
11
Bloomfield
15.45
-0.2
1
4
Hathaway, Ryder
12
Kirtland
15.51
-0.2
3
4
Hathaway, Ryder
12
Kirtland
15.51
-0.2
1
1
Martinez, Joey
12
Roswell
15.77
+0.9
2
5
Martinez, Joey
12
Roswell
15.77
-0.2
1
5
Johnson, Austin
11
Bloomfield
15.79
-0.2
3
6
Johnson, Austin
11
Bloomfield
15.79
-0.2
1
6
Gomez, Aaron
12
Farmington
15.80
-0.2
3
7
Gomez, Aaron
12
Farmington
15.80
-0.2
1
2
Kaminky, Orion
09
Piedra Vista
16.18
+0.9
2
8
Kaminky, Orion
09
Piedra Vista
16.18
-0.2
1
3
Duran, Joseph
10
Los Lunas
16.25
+0.9
2
9
Duran, Joseph
10
Los Lunas
16.25
-0.2
1
10
Sproule, Dean
12
Belen
16.69
-0.2
1
4
Sproule, Dean
12
Belen
16.69
+0.9
2
11
Jennings, Isaac
11
Los Alamos
17.16
-0.2
1
5
Jennings, Isaac
11
Los Alamos
17.16
+0.9
2
1
Syferd, Brandon
11
Artesia
17.31
+0.9
1
12
Syferd, Brandon
11
Artesia
17.31
-0.2
1
13
Wynn, Emmett
12
Albuquerque Acad
17.33
-0.2
1
2
Wynn, Emmett
12
Albuquerque Acad
17.33
+0.9
1
14
Myrick, Jonathan
12
Moriarty
17.99
-0.2
1
3
Myrick, Jonathan
12
Moriarty
17.99
+0.9
1
15
Kelly, Nathan
09
Deming
18.22
-0.2
1
4
Kelly, Nathan
09
Deming
18.22
+0.9
1
16
Cordero, Ricardo
10
Santa Teresa
18.69
-0.2
1
5
Cordero, Ricardo
10
Santa Teresa
18.69
+0.9
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fuentes, Daniel
12
Hobbs
15.31
-1.2
1
7
2
Williams, Aaron
12
Hobbs
15.39
-1.2
1
5
3
Carrasco, Brayan
12
Rio Grande
15.44
-1.2
1
4
4
Goss, Ryan
12
Volcano Vista
15.53
-1.2
1
3
5
Mudada, Mustafa
10
Highland
15.66
-1.2
1
2
6
Bachman, Rayne
12
Alamogordo
15.69
-1.2
1
1
7
Doren, Christian Van
12
La Cueva
15.89
-1.2
1
8
Anthony, Ben
11
La Cueva
16.24
-1.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fuentes, Daniel
12
Hobbs
15.43
-1.5
2
1
Fuentes, Daniel
12
Hobbs
15.43
-1.5
1
1
Mudada, Mustafa
10
Highland
15.44
-0.3
1
2
Mudada, Mustafa
10
Highland
15.44
-1.5
1
2
Doren, Christian Van
12
La Cueva
15.52
-0.3
1
3
Doren, Christian Van
12
La Cueva
15.52
-1.5
1
3
Carrasco, Brayan
12
Rio Grande
15.54
-0.3
1
4
Carrasco, Brayan
12
Rio Grande
15.54
-1.5
1
2
Williams, Aaron
12
Hobbs
15.56
-1.5
2
5
Williams, Aaron
12
Hobbs
15.56
-1.5
1
4
Bachman, Rayne
12
Alamogordo
15.65
-0.3
1
6
Bachman, Rayne
12
Alamogordo
15.65
-1.5
1
3
Goss, Ryan
12
Volcano Vista
15.75
-1.5
2
5
Anthony, Ben
11
La Cueva
15.75
-0.3
1
7
Goss, Ryan
12
Volcano Vista
15.75
-1.5
1
8
Anthony, Ben
11
La Cueva
15.75
-1.5
1
6
Arroyo, Jesse
10
La Cueva
15.80
-0.3
1
9
Arroyo, Jesse
10
La Cueva
15.80
-1.5
1
10
Shoaf, Mac
11
Alamogordo
15.82
-1.5
1
4
Shoaf, Mac
11
Alamogordo
15.82
-1.5
2
11
Montes, Oscar
12
Alamogordo
15.97
-1.5
1
5
Montes, Oscar
12
Alamogordo
15.97
-1.5
2
12
Castillo, Vicente
12
Carlsbad
16.07
-1.5
1
6
Castillo, Vicente
12
Carlsbad
16.07
-1.5
2
13
White, Reece
11
Cleveland
16.09
-1.5
1
7
White, Reece
11
Cleveland
16.09
-0.3
1
14
Tyler, Jordan
11
Hobbs
16.62
-1.5
1
7
Tyler, Jordan
11
Hobbs
16.62
-1.5
2
15
Lamar, Dustin
10
Rio Grande
16.73
-1.5
1
8
Lamar, Dustin
10
Rio Grande
16.73
-0.3
1
16
Lewis, Steven
12
Cibola
17.07
-1.5
1
8
Lewis, Steven
12
Cibola
17.07
-1.5
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West, Kolter
11
Fort Sumner
40.27
1
7
2
Zamora, Santana
11
Mountainair
40.40
1
5
3
Vincent, Austin
11
Des Moines
41.58
1
4
4
Martinez, Xavier
11
Jal
41.97
1
3
5
Lindsey, Larkin
11
Floyd
42.09
1
2
6
Dobbs, Conner
10
Jal
45.46
1
1
7
Reese, Korey
10
Mountainair
45.78
1
8
Chavez, Martin
12
Mountainair
46.36
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Zamora, Santana
11
Mountainair
40.03
3
1
Zamora, Santana
11
Mountainair
40.03
1
2
West, Kolter
11
Fort Sumner
41.11
3
2
West, Kolter
11
Fort Sumner
41.11
1
3
Vincent, Austin
11
Des Moines
42.12
3
3
Vincent, Austin
11
Des Moines
42.12
1
4
Lindsey, Larkin
11
Floyd
42.25
3
4
Lindsey, Larkin
11
Floyd
42.25
1
5
Martinez, Xavier
11
Jal
43.69
3
5
Martinez, Xavier
11
Jal
43.69
1
1
Reese, Korey
10
Mountainair
45.17
2
6
Reese, Korey
10
Mountainair
45.17
1
2
Chavez, Martin
12
Mountainair
45.29
2
7
Chavez, Martin
12
Mountainair
45.29
1
6
Dobbs, Conner
10
Jal
45.31
3
8
Dobbs, Conner
10
Jal
45.31
1
3
Roberts, Jonathan
12
Quemado
45.91
2
9
Roberts, Jonathan
12
Quemado
45.91
1
10
Aaron, James
10
Menaul
46.34
1
4
Aaron, James
10
Menaul
46.34
2
11
Foust, Bryan
12
San Jon
47.08
1
5
Foust, Bryan
12
San Jon
47.08
2
1
Dyadyura, Zhenya
10
Menaul
48.63
1
12
Dyadyura, Zhenya
10
Menaul
48.63
1
13
Pacheco, Patrick
10
Maxwell
48.81
1
6
Pacheco, Patrick
10
Maxwell
48.81
2
14
Pierce, Andrew
08
Cliff
49.04
1
2
Pierce, Andrew
08
Cliff
49.04
1
15
Gurley, Tyler
10
Logan
50.58
1
3
Gurley, Tyler
10
Logan
50.58
1
16
Gorman, William
11
N.M.S.D.
51.35
1
4
Gorman, William
11
N.M.S.D.
51.35
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Kenny
11
Lordsburg
40.79
1
7
2
Carnahan, Adam
10
NM Military Inst
41.82
1
5
3
Lara, Abel
12
Lordsburg
42.56
1
4
4
Yazzie, Jordan
12
Rehoboth
42.70
1
3
5
Harrison, Shay
10
Texico
42.70
1
2
6
Johnson, Donovan
11
Texico
45.51
1
1
7
Garcia, Noah
11
Monte del Sol
46.74
1
8
Gee, David Mc
08
Laguna Acoma
47.33
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Kenny
11
Lordsburg
41.88
3
1
Evans, Kenny
11
Lordsburg
41.88
1
2
Carnahan, Adam
10
NM Military Inst
43.52
3
2
Carnahan, Adam
10
NM Military Inst
43.52
1
3
Johnson, Donovan
11
Texico
43.59
3
3
Johnson, Donovan
11
Texico
43.59
1
4
Harrison, Shay
10
Texico
44.19
3
4
Harrison, Shay
10
Texico
44.19
1
1
Lara, Abel
12
Lordsburg
44.20
2
5
Lara, Abel
12
Lordsburg
44.20
1
2
Garcia, Noah
11
Monte del Sol
44.52
2
6
Garcia, Noah
11
Monte del Sol
44.52
1
3
Yazzie, Jordan
12
Rehoboth
44.60
2
7
Yazzie, Jordan
12
Rehoboth
44.60
1
5
Gee, David Mc
08
Laguna Acoma
44.97
3
8
Gee, David Mc
08
Laguna Acoma
44.97
1
4
Moon, Shin
11
NM Military Inst
44.99
2
9
Moon, Shin
11
NM Military Inst
44.99
1
1
Bia, Caleb
10
Rehoboth
45.17
1
10
Bia, Caleb
10
Rehoboth
45.17
1
11
Quinn, Danny
11
Santa Fe Prep
45.42
1
5
Quinn, Danny
11
Santa Fe Prep
45.42
2
12
Woods, John
11
Magdalena
45.45
1
6
Woods, John
11
Magdalena
45.45
2
13
Gurule, Adam
09
Escalante
46.42
1
2
Gurule, Adam
09
Escalante
46.42
1
14
Mason, Donavan
09
Navajo Prep
48.65
1
3
Mason, Donavan
09
Navajo Prep
48.65
1
15
Terrazas, Santiago
10
Mesa Vista
49.05
1
4
Terrazas, Santiago
10
Mesa Vista
49.05
1
16
Denne, Patrick
09
Penasco
50.55
1
5
Denne, Patrick
09
Penasco
50.55
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Daniel
12
Robertson
40.60
1
7
2
Sinclair, Ben
11
Hope Christian
41.22
1
5
3
Little, Andrew
09
Silver
41.51
1
4
4
Esquivel, Zack
12
Socorro
41.84
1
3
5
Gonzales, Anthony
10
Hope Christian
43.32
1
2
6
McAfee, Colin
11
Portales
43.58
1
1
7
Rios, Dante
09
Lovington
44.05
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Daniel
12
Robertson
39.41
2
1
Martinez, Daniel
12
Robertson
39.41
1
2
Small, Cody
12
Portales
39.47
2
2
Small, Cody
12
Portales
39.47
1
3
Sinclair, Ben
11
Hope Christian
41.50
2
3
Sinclair, Ben
11
Hope Christian
41.50
1
4
Little, Andrew
09
Silver
42.89
2
4
Little, Andrew
09
Silver
42.89
1
1
Gonzales, Anthony
10
Hope Christian
42.99
1
5
Gonzales, Anthony
10
Hope Christian
42.99
1
2
Rios, Dante
09
Lovington
44.17
1
6
Rios, Dante
09
Lovington
44.17
1
5
Esquivel, Zack
12
Socorro
44.63
2
7
Esquivel, Zack
12
Socorro
44.63
1
3
McAfee, Colin
11
Portales
44.72
1
8
McAfee, Colin
11
Portales
44.72
1
4
Ramone, Carlton
10
Wingate
45.35
1
9
Ramone, Carlton
10
Wingate
45.35
1
10
Masangya, David
10
Zuni
45.40
1
5
Masangya, David
10
Zuni
45.40
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Aaron
12
Farmington
38.97
1
7
2
Hathaway, Ryder
12
Kirtland
39.28
1
5
3
Johnson, Austin
11
Bloomfield
40.06
1
4
4
Chavez, Hector
12
Santa Fe
40.70
1
3
5
Payne, Dallin
10
Farmington
40.83
1
2
6
Miller, Erik
11
Bloomfield
41.75
1
1
7
DeHerrera, Dominic
12
Los Lunas
42.02
1
--
Booker, Seth
11
Bloomfield
DQ
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hathaway, Ryder
12
Kirtland
40.07
2
1
Hathaway, Ryder
12
Kirtland
40.07
1
2
Gomez, Aaron
12
Farmington
40.08
2
2
Gomez, Aaron
12
Farmington
40.08
1
3
Johnson, Austin
11
Bloomfield
40.61
2
3
Johnson, Austin
11
Bloomfield
40.61
1
4
Booker, Seth
11
Bloomfield
40.84
2
4
Booker, Seth
11
Bloomfield
40.84
1
5
Chavez, Hector
12
Santa Fe
40.85
2
5
Chavez, Hector
12
Santa Fe
40.85
1
6
Payne, Dallin
10
Farmington
41.02
2
6
Payne, Dallin
10
Farmington
41.02
1
7
DeHerrera, Dominic
12
Los Lunas
41.65
2
7
DeHerrera, Dominic
12
Los Lunas
41.65
1
8
Miller, Erik
11
Bloomfield
41.77
2
8
Miller, Erik
11
Bloomfield
41.77
1
1
Martinez, Joey
12
Roswell
42.13
1
9
Martinez, Joey
12
Roswell
42.13
1
10
Hagedorn, Ryan
10
Artesia
42.24
1
2
Hagedorn, Ryan
10
Artesia
42.24
1
11
Nicol, Chance
12
Albuquerque Acad
43.53
1
3
Nicol, Chance
12
Albuquerque Acad
43.53
1
12
Barrett, Rafael
12
Valencia
43.64
1
4
Barrett, Rafael
12
Valencia
43.64
1
13
Stokes, Brady
10
Los Alamos
44.33
1
5
Stokes, Brady
10
Los Alamos
44.33
1
14
Brown, Kale
10
Albuquerque Acad
44.55
1
6
Brown, Kale
10
Albuquerque Acad
44.55
1
15
Alvarez, Alberto
11
Santa Teresa
45.23
1
7
Alvarez, Alberto
11
Santa Teresa
45.23
1
16
Gifford, Ethan
08
Deming
54.95
1
8
Gifford, Ethan
08
Deming
54.95
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moreno, Rigo
11
Mayfield
39.39
1
7
2
Fuentes, Daniel
12
Hobbs
39.66
1
5
3
Shoaf, Mac
11
Alamogordo
40.34
1
4
4
Mudada, Mustafa
10
Highland
40.42
1
3
5
Dorsey, Cheyne
11
Cleveland
40.46
1
2
6
Doren, Christian Van
12
La Cueva
40.71
1
1
7
Barnwell, Drew
12
Albuquerque
40.71
1
8
Tyler, Jordan
11
Hobbs
45.46
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Moreno, Rigo
11
Mayfield
39.81
2
1
Moreno, Rigo
11
Mayfield
39.81
1
2
Fuentes, Daniel
12
Hobbs
40.00
2
2
Fuentes, Daniel
12
Hobbs
40.00
1
3
Dorsey, Cheyne
11
Cleveland
40.15
2
3
Dorsey, Cheyne
11
Cleveland
40.15
1
4
Mudada, Mustafa
10
Highland
40.82
2
4
Mudada, Mustafa
10
Highland
40.82
1
5
Tyler, Jordan
11
Hobbs
40.84
2
5
Tyler, Jordan
11
Hobbs
40.84
1
6
Barnwell, Drew
12
Albuquerque
40.89
2
6
Barnwell, Drew
12
Albuquerque
40.89
1
1
Doren, Christian Van
12
La Cueva
41.03
1
7
Doren, Christian Van
12
La Cueva
41.03
1
2
Shoaf, Mac
11
Alamogordo
41.08
1
8
Shoaf, Mac
11
Alamogordo
41.08
1
7
Goss, Ryan
12
Volcano Vista
41.31
2
9
Goss, Ryan
12
Volcano Vista
41.31
1
10
Lewis, Steven
12
Cibola
41.64
1
3
Lewis, Steven
12
Cibola
41.64
1
11
Arroyo, Jesse
10
La Cueva
41.68
1
4
Arroyo, Jesse
10
La Cueva
41.68
1
12
Montes, Oscar
12
Alamogordo
41.71
1
5
Montes, Oscar
12
Alamogordo
41.71
1
13
Anthony, Ben
11
La Cueva
42.76
1
6
Anthony, Ben
11
La Cueva
42.76
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera
,
Martinez
,
Rodrigue
,
Anderson
Jal
44.69
1
10
2
Mayberry
,
Hernande
,
Chavez
,
Mayberry
Cliff
45.27
1
8
3
Miller
,
Calbert
,
Aguilera
,
Sorrels
Logan
45.51
1
6
4
Anderson
,
Buchanan
,
Palmer
,
Pearce
Tatum
46.41
1
4
5
Chavez
,
Huerta
,
Gorman
,
Neubauer
N.M.S.D.
46.50
1
2
6
Harlan
,
Baker
,
Fedderse
,
Harlan
Menaul
46.61
1
1
7
Khalsa
,
Kokesh
,
Gerber
,
Sheridan
Desert Academy
47.23
1
8
Barela
,
Chavez
,
Ventura
,
Hubbard
Carrizozo
48.83
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Herrera
,
Martinez
,
Rodrigue
,
Anderson
Jal
44.30
2
1
Herrera
,
Martinez
,
Rodrigue
,
Anderson
Jal
44.30
1
2
Mayberry
,
Hernande
,
Chavez
,
Mayberry
Cliff
44.82
2
2
Mayberry
,
Hernande
,
Chavez
,
Mayberry
Cliff
44.82
1
3
Miller
,
Calbert
,
Aguilera
,
Sorrels
Logan
45.33
2
3
Miller
,
Calbert
,
Aguilera
,
Sorrels
Logan
45.33
1
4
Anderson
,
Buchanan
,
Palmer
,
Nunez
Tatum
45.90
2
4
Anderson
,
Buchanan
,
Palmer
,
Nunez
Tatum
45.90
1
5
Harlan
,
Baker
,
Fedderse
,
Harlan
Menaul
46.21
2
5
Harlan
,
Baker
,
Fedderse
,
Harlan
Menaul
46.21
1
1
Relay Team
N.M.S.D.
46.50
1
6
Relay Team
N.M.S.D.
46.50
1
2
Gerber
,
Snyder
,
Khalsa
,
Sheridan
Desert Academy
46.59
1
7
Gerber
,
Snyder
,
Khalsa
,
Sheridan
Desert Academy
46.59
1
3
Barela
,
Vigil
,
Ventura
,
Hubbard
Carrizozo
47.18
1
8
Barela
,
Vigil
,
Ventura
,
Hubbard
Carrizozo
47.18
1
6
Duong
,
Naceance
,
Naceance
,
Sealy
Clovis Christian
47.34
2
9
Duong
,
Naceance
,
Naceance
,
Sealy
Clovis Christian
47.34
1
10
Reese
,
Zamora
,
Cordova
,
Zamora
Mountainair
48.31
1
4
Reese
,
Zamora
,
Cordova
,
Zamora
Mountainair
48.31
1
11
Rivera
,
Arias
,
Decker
,
Garcia
Springer
57.15
1
5
Rivera
,
Arias
,
Decker
,
Garcia
Springer
57.15
1
--
Broome
,
Dearing
,
Draper
,
Kulka
Melrose
DQ
1
--
Broome
,
Dearing
,
Draper
,
Kulka
Melrose
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowe
,
Carey
,
Cicci
,
Henry
Santa Fe Prep
44.35
1
10
2
Rodrigue
,
Evans
,
Talavera
,
Hayes
Lordsburg
44.60
1
8
3
Fuentez
,
Hernande
,
Rodrique
,
Walker
Loving
44.81
1
6
4
Domingue
,
Jaquez
,
Mitchell
,
Lesperan
Estancia
45.20
1
4
5
Leonen
,
Jones
,
Carpio
,
Gee
Laguna Acoma
45.28
1
2
6
McClain
,
Zavala
,
Lopez
,
Jordan
Dexter
45.53
1
1
7
Montoya
,
Torrence
,
Mascaren
,
Ramirez
Questa
45.98
1
8
Coleman
,
Brill
,
Dorame
,
Coleman
Tularosa
46.24
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McClain
,
Zavala
,
Lopez
,
Jordan
Dexter
44.29
2
1
McClain
,
Zavala
,
Lopez
,
Jordan
Dexter
44.29
1
2
Lowe
,
Carey
,
Cicci
,
Henry
Santa Fe Prep
44.33
2
2
Lowe
,
Carey
,
Cicci
,
Henry
Santa Fe Prep
44.33
1
3
Rodrigue
,
Evans
,
Talavera
,
Hayes
Lordsburg
44.36
2
3
Rodrigue
,
Evans
,
Talavera
,
Hayes
Lordsburg
44.36
1
4
Coleman
,
Brill
,
Dorame
,
Coleman
Tularosa
44.38
2
4
Coleman
,
Brill
,
Dorame
,
Coleman
Tularosa
44.38
1
5
Soliz
,
Rodrique
,
Walker
,
Hernande
Loving
44.55
2
5
Soliz
,
Rodrique
,
Walker
,
Hernande
Loving
44.55
1
6
Chavez
,
Domingue
,
Jaquez
,
Massey
Estancia
44.59
2
6
Chavez
,
Domingue
,
Jaquez
,
Massey
Estancia
44.59
1
1
Leonen
,
Jones
,
Carpio
,
Gee
Laguna Acoma
44.86
1
7
Leonen
,
Jones
,
Carpio
,
Gee
Laguna Acoma
44.86
1
2
Torrence
,
Montoya
,
Cisneros
,
Ramirez
Questa
45.00
1
8
Torrence
,
Montoya
,
Cisneros
,
Ramirez
Questa
45.00
1
3
McElroy
,
Garcia
,
Martinez
,
Urioste
Tucumcari
45.24
1
9
McElroy
,
Garcia
,
Martinez
,
Urioste
Tucumcari
45.24
1
10
Flores
,
Munoz
,
Chavez
,
Cordova
Santa Rosa
46.10
1
4
Flores
,
Munoz
,
Chavez
,
Cordova
Santa Rosa
46.10
1
--
Poocha-T
,
Johnston
,
Walker
,
Daniels
Ramah
DQ
1
--
Salazar
,
Maldonad
,
Archulet
,
Belser
Escalante
DQ
1
--
Salazar
,
Maldonad
,
Archulet
,
Belser
Escalante
DQ
1
--
Poocha-T
,
Johnston
,
Walker
,
Daniels
Ramah
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bromley
,
Jameson
,
Arroyo
,
Perez
Lovington
43.71
1
10
2
Lee
,
Brown
,
Holguin
,
Reese
Silver
44.06
1
8
3
Candelar
,
Tenorio
,
Brooks
,
Diaz-Str
Sandia Prep
44.32
1
6
4
Carr
,
Whipple
,
Scarafio
,
Davis
Ruidoso
44.47
1
4
5
Coca
,
Lucero
,
Lopez
,
Martinez
Robertson
44.92
1
2
6
Richards
,
Vigil
,
Bernard
,
Berryman
Pojoaque Valley
45.05
1
1
7
Esquivel
,
Vaiza
,
Gallegos
,
Thornton
Socorro
45.10
1
8
Esparza
,
Christen
,
Flores
,
Legler
Portales
45.46
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Lee
,
Holguin
,
Reese
Silver
44.26
2
1
Brown
,
Lee
,
Holguin
,
Reese
Silver
44.26
1
2
Bromley
,
Arroyo
,
Lopez
,
Perez
Lovington
44.34
2
2
Bromley
,
Arroyo
,
Lopez
,
Perez
Lovington
44.34
1
3
Candelar
,
Tenorio
,
Brooks
,
Diaz-Str
Sandia Prep
44.49
2
3
Candelar
,
Tenorio
,
Brooks
,
Diaz-Str
Sandia Prep
44.49
1
4
Carr
,
Whipple
,
Scarafio
,
Davis
Ruidoso
44.50
2
4
Carr
,
Whipple
,
Scarafio
,
Davis
Ruidoso
44.50
1
5
Coca
,
Lucero
,
Martinez
,
Martinez
Robertson
44.56
2
5
Coca
,
Lucero
,
Martinez
,
Martinez
Robertson
44.56
1
6
Esquivel
,
Vaiza
,
Gallegos
,
Thornton
Socorro
44.75
2
6
Esquivel
,
Vaiza
,
Gallegos
,
Thornton
Socorro
44.75
1
1
Richards
,
Vigil
,
Vigil
,
Bernard
Pojoaque Valley
44.86
1
7
Richards
,
Vigil
,
Vigil
,
Bernard
Pojoaque Valley
44.86
1
2
Esparza
,
Christen
,
Flores
,
Legler
Portales
45.18
1
8
Esparza
,
Christen
,
Flores
,
Legler
Portales
45.18
1
3
Chavez
,
Maestas
,
Salinas
,
Lopez
West Las Vegas
45.37
1
9
Chavez
,
Maestas
,
Salinas
,
Lopez
West Las Vegas
45.37
1
10
Ashby
,
Sinclair
,
Scales
,
Cline
Hope Christian
46.87
1
4
Ashby
,
Sinclair
,
Scales
,
Cline
Hope Christian
46.87
1
11
Waikaniw
,
Masangya
,
Kalleste
,
Naktewa
Zuni
49.12
1
5
Waikaniw
,
Masangya
,
Kalleste
,
Naktewa
Zuni
49.12
1
12
Singer
,
Smith
,
Lee
,
Thomas
Tohatchi
49.41
1
6
Singer
,
Smith
,
Lee
,
Thomas
Tohatchi
49.41
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephens
,
Delano
,
Christen
,
Thoma
Los Alamos
42.75
1
10
2
Dana
,
Gonzales
,
Lopez
,
Caton
Artesia
43.09
1
8
3
Barrett
,
Buck
,
Gault
,
Feerer
Valencia
43.24
1
6
4
Clafton
,
Murphy
,
Smith
,
Waterhou
Piedra Vista
43.29
1
4
5
Harrison
,
Levin
,
Branch
,
Rattey
Albuquerque Acad
43.79
1
2
6
Tracy
,
Costner
,
Sherwood
,
Hathaway
Kirtland
43.85
1
1
7
Bailey
,
Collier
,
Medrano
,
Juarez
Roswell
43.98
1
8
Alarid
,
Chavez
,
Flores
,
Roybal
Santa Fe
44.11
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bailey
,
Collier
,
Medrano
,
Juarez
Roswell
42.97
2
1
Bailey
,
Collier
,
Medrano
,
Juarez
Roswell
42.97
1
2
Stephens
,
Delano
,
Christen
,
Thoma
Los Alamos
43.03
2
2
Stephens
,
Delano
,
Christen
,
Thoma
Los Alamos
43.03
1
3
Dana
,
Gonzales
,
Lopez
,
Caton
Artesia
43.07
2
3
Dana
,
Gonzales
,
Lopez
,
Caton
Artesia
43.07
1
4
Romero
,
Rattey
,
Levin
,
Branch
Albuquerque Acad
43.19
2
4
Romero
,
Rattey
,
Levin
,
Branch
Albuquerque Acad
43.19
1
5
Clafton
,
Murphy
,
Smith
,
Waterhou
Piedra Vista
43.26
2
5
Clafton
,
Murphy
,
Smith
,
Waterhou
Piedra Vista
43.26
1
6
Griego
,
Gault
,
Feerer
,
Gonzales
Valencia
43.73
2
6
Griego
,
Gault
,
Feerer
,
Gonzales
Valencia
43.73
1
7
Heslop
,
Sherwood
,
Costner
,
Hathaway
Kirtland
44.01
2
7
Heslop
,
Sherwood
,
Costner
,
Hathaway
Kirtland
44.01
1
1
Alarid
,
Chavez
,
Flores
,
Roybal
Santa Fe
44.11
1
8
Alarid
,
Chavez
,
Flores
,
Roybal
Santa Fe
44.11
1
2
Carrosco
,
Lewis
,
Fulkerso
,
Dockter
Farmington
44.56
1
9
Carrosco
,
Lewis
,
Fulkerso
,
Dockter
Farmington
44.56
1
10
Carey
,
Farnswor
,
Grady
,
Watkins
Aztec
44.70
1
8
Carey
,
Farnswor
,
Grady
,
Watkins
Aztec
44.70
2
11
Anaya
,
Garcia
,
Ornales
,
Luck
Goddard
44.75
1
3
Anaya
,
Garcia
,
Ornales
,
Luck
Goddard
44.75
1
12
McLaughi
,
Tafoya
,
Gonzales
,
Chavez
Grants
44.79
1
4
McLaughi
,
Tafoya
,
Gonzales
,
Chavez
Grants
44.79
1
13
Berger
,
Rosentha
,
Padilla
,
Maxson
St Pius X
44.99
1
5
Berger
,
Rosentha
,
Padilla
,
Maxson
St Pius X
44.99
1
14
Montano
,
Ramirez
,
Kelly
,
Sandoval
Deming
46.47
1
6
Montano
,
Ramirez
,
Kelly
,
Sandoval
Deming
46.47
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mathis
,
Paranto
,
Gallegos
,
Ficklin
La Cueva
42.30
1
10
2
Martin
,
Fragger
,
Castaned
,
McVey
Cibola
42.32
1
8
3
Withersp
,
Britton
,
Lawrence
,
White
Cleveland
42.48
1
6
4
Galindo
,
Guillen
,
Parham
,
Gonzales
Carlsbad
42.54
1
4
5
Payne
,
Milks
,
Trujillo
,
Betancou
Mayfield
42.67
1
2
6
Wilson
,
Harrell
,
Lintz
,
Wilson
Hobbs
43.23
1
1
7
Travizo
,
Orozco
,
Johnson
,
Sopila
Clovis
43.91
1
8
Cones
,
Mathews
,
Perkins
,
Ponce
Sandia
44.11
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Withersp
,
Britton
,
Lawrence
,
White
Cleveland
42.50
2
1
Withersp
,
Britton
,
Lawrence
,
White
Cleveland
42.50
1
2
Relay Team
Mayfield
42.83
2
2
Relay Team
Mayfield
42.83
1
3
Kindred
,
Gallegos
,
Wolf
,
Ficklin
La Cueva
42.86
2
3
Kindred
,
Gallegos
,
Wolf
,
Ficklin
La Cueva
42.86
1
4
Wilson
,
Harrell
,
Lintz
,
Wilson
Hobbs
42.91
2
4
Wilson
,
Harrell
,
Lintz
,
Wilson
Hobbs
42.91
1
5
Parham
,
McDonald
,
Guillen
,
Galindo
Carlsbad
42.93
2
5
Parham
,
McDonald
,
Guillen
,
Galindo
Carlsbad
42.93
1
6
Martin
,
Fragger
,
Castaned
,
Ross
Cibola
43.20
2
6
Martin
,
Fragger
,
Castaned
,
Ross
Cibola
43.20
1
1
Travizo
,
Orozco
,
Johnson
,
Sopila
Clovis
43.24
1
7
Travizo
,
Orozco
,
Johnson
,
Sopila
Clovis
43.24
1
2
Relay Team
Sandia
43.47
1
8
Relay Team
Sandia
43.47
1
3
Relay Team
Rio Rancho
43.72
1
9
Relay Team
Rio Rancho
43.72
1
10
Rowe
,
Arringto
,
Cabajal
,
Muldrow
Onate
44.08
1
4
Rowe
,
Arringto
,
Cabajal
,
Muldrow
Onate
44.08
1
11
Jurney
,
Shoemake
,
Holguin
,
Broderic
Las Cruces
44.14
1
5
Jurney
,
Shoemake
,
Holguin
,
Broderic
Las Cruces
44.14
1
12
Santiago
,
Ayers
,
Barnwell
,
Warren
Albuquerque
44.15
1
6
Santiago
,
Ayers
,
Barnwell
,
Warren
Albuquerque
44.15
1
13
Chavez
,
Ortiz
,
Pritchet
,
Mercer
Highland
44.52
1
7
Chavez
,
Ortiz
,
Pritchet
,
Mercer
Highland
44.52
1
--
Lee
,
Sena
,
Lutz
,
Russo
Eldorado
DNF
1
--
Lee
,
Sena
,
Lutz
,
Russo
Eldorado
DNF
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sealy
,
Naceance
,
Naceance
,
Urioste
Clovis Christian
1:35.81
1
10
2
Miller
,
Calbert
,
Aguilera
,
Sorrels
Logan
1:36.83
1
8
3
Anderson
,
Palmer
,
Buchanan
,
Pearce
Tatum
1:37.09
1
6
4
Mayberry
,
Chavez
,
Davis
,
Mayberry
Cliff
1:37.16
1
4
5
Harlan
,
Baker
,
Aaron
,
Harlan
Menaul
1:38.03
1
2
6
Rodrigue
,
Garcia
,
Dobbs
,
Herrera
Jal
1:38.28
1
1
7
Gerber
,
Kokesh
,
Khalsa
,
Sheridan
Desert Academy
1:40.83
1
8
Padilla
,
Cordova
,
Autrey
,
Zamora
Mountainair
1:42.70
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sealy
,
Naceance
,
Naceance
,
Urioste
Clovis Christian
1:34.75
2
1
Sealy
,
Naceance
,
Naceance
,
Urioste
Clovis Christian
1:34.75
1
2
Miller
,
Calbert
,
Aguilera
,
Sorrels
Logan
1:35.58
2
2
Miller
,
Calbert
,
Aguilera
,
Sorrels
Logan
1:35.58
1
3
Chavez
,
Davis
,
Mayberry
,
Mayberry
Cliff
1:35.91
2
3
Chavez
,
Davis
,
Mayberry
,
Mayberry
Cliff
1:35.91
1
4
Anderson
,
Pearce
,
Palmer
,
Buchanan
Tatum
1:36.50
2
4
Anderson
,
Pearce
,
Palmer
,
Buchanan
Tatum
1:36.50
1
1
Relay Team
Menaul
1:38.77
1
5
Relay Team
Menaul
1:38.77
1
5
Herrera
,
Martinez
,
Dobbs
,
Anderson
Jal
1:38.86
2
6
Herrera
,
Martinez
,
Dobbs
,
Anderson
Jal
1:38.86
1
2
Gerber
,
Snyder
,
Kokesh
,
Khalsa
Desert Academy
1:40.05
1
7
Gerber
,
Snyder
,
Kokesh
,
Khalsa
Desert Academy
1:40.05
1
3
Eddy
,
Zamora
,
Cordova
,
Padilla
Mountainair
1:42.85
1
8
Eddy
,
Zamora
,
Cordova
,
Padilla
Mountainair
1:42.85
1
4
Arzate
,
Pena
,
Watson
,
Puebla
Dora
1:48.33
1
9
Arzate
,
Pena
,
Watson
,
Puebla
Dora
1:48.33
1
10
Pittman
,
Rice
,
Subratie
,
Mulkey
Cimarron
1:50.03
1
5
Pittman
,
Rice
,
Subratie
,
Mulkey
Cimarron
1:50.03
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez
,
Jaquez
,
Domingue
,
Lesperan
Estancia
1:32.55
1
10
2
Soliz
,
Hernande
,
Rodrique
,
Walker
Loving
1:33.13
1
8
3
Fishbein
,
Henry
,
Carey
,
Lowe
Santa Fe Prep
1:33.96
1
6
4
Koerdell
,
Medina
,
Ferguson
,
Vogel
Monte del Sol
1:34.82
1
4
5
Torrence
,
Montoya
,
Mascaren
,
Ramirez
Questa
1:35.47
1
2
6
Garcia
,
Urioste
,
Martinez
,
McElroy
Tucumcari
1:36.40
1
1
7
Coleman
,
Brill
,
Dorame
,
Coleman
Tularosa
1:36.81
1
8
McClain
,
Ramos
,
Lopez
,
Zavala
Dexter
1:37.10
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Chavez
,
Lesperan
,
Domingue
,
Jaquez
Estancia
1:32.08
2
1
Chavez
,
Lesperan
,
Domingue
,
Jaquez
Estancia
1:32.08
1
2
Rodrique
,
Hernande
,
Soliz
,
Walker
Loving
1:32.91
2
2
Rodrique
,
Hernande
,
Soliz
,
Walker
Loving
1:32.91
1
3
Lowe
,
Cicci
,
Martinez
,
Carey
Santa Fe Prep
1:34.67
2
3
Lowe
,
Cicci
,
Martinez
,
Carey
Santa Fe Prep
1:34.67
1
1
Relay Team
Tularosa
1:35.16
1
4
Relay Team
Tularosa
1:35.16
1
2
Torrence
,
Montoya
,
Mascaren
,
Ramirez
Questa
1:35.25
1
5
Torrence
,
Montoya
,
Mascaren
,
Ramirez
Questa
1:35.25
1
3
Ferguson
,
Medina
,
Koerdell
,
Vogel
Monte del Sol
1:35.42
1
6
Ferguson
,
Medina
,
Koerdell
,
Vogel
Monte del Sol
1:35.42
1
4
Garcia
,
Urioste
,
Martinez
,
McElroy
Tucumcari
1:35.85
2
7
Garcia
,
Urioste
,
Martinez
,
McElroy
Tucumcari
1:35.85
1
5
Zavala
,
Perez
,
McClain
,
Jordan
Dexter
1:37.60
2
8
Zavala
,
Perez
,
McClain
,
Jordan
Dexter
1:37.60
1
4
Yazzie
,
Postma
,
Elkins
,
Smith
Rehoboth
1:38.13
1
9
Yazzie
,
Postma
,
Elkins
,
Smith
Rehoboth
1:38.13
1
10
Relay Team
Laguna Acoma
1:39.86
1
5
Relay Team
Laguna Acoma
1:39.86
1
11
Flores
,
Chavez
,
Munoz
,
Cordova
Santa Rosa
1:40.89
1
6
Flores
,
Chavez
,
Munoz
,
Cordova
Santa Rosa
1:40.89
2
12
Rodrigue
,
Talavera
,
Evans
,
Hayes
Lordsburg
1:41.15
1
7
Rodrigue
,
Talavera
,
Evans
,
Hayes
Lordsburg
1:41.15
2
13
Relay Team
Dulce
1:41.83
1
6
Relay Team
Dulce
1:41.83
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bromley
,
Jameson
,
Arroyo
,
Perez
Lovington
1:31.68
1
10
2
Coca
,
Lucero
,
Martinez
,
Martinez
Robertson
1:32.11
1
8
3
LaBella
,
Martinez
,
Medina
,
Garcia
Taos Municipal
1:32.20
1
6
4
Mata
,
Lee
,
Brown
,
Reese
Silver
1:32.25
1
4
5
Legler
,
Ayala
,
Christen
,
Flores
Portales
1:34.66
1
2
6
Carr
,
Whipple
,
Scarafio
,
Davis
Ruidoso
1:34.91
1
1
7
Chavez
,
Quintana
,
Salinas
,
Maestas
West Las Vegas
1:35.98
1
8
Domingue
,
Serna
,
Garcia
,
Mendez
St Michael's
1:46.14
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Martinez
,
Coca
,
Lucero
,
Martinez
Robertson
1:31.76
2
1
Martinez
,
Coca
,
Lucero
,
Martinez
Robertson
1:31.76
1
2
Lee
,
Reese
,
Mata
,
Brown
Silver
1:32.40
2
2
Lee
,
Reese
,
Mata
,
Brown
Silver
1:32.40
1
3
Bromley
,
Arroyo
,
Lozoya
,
Jameson
Lovington
1:32.68
2
3
Bromley
,
Arroyo
,
Lozoya
,
Jameson
Lovington
1:32.68
1
4
Carr
,
Whipple
,
Scarafio
,
Davis
Ruidoso
1:33.90
2
4
Carr
,
Whipple
,
Scarafio
,
Davis
Ruidoso
1:33.90
1
5
Gonzales
,
LaBella
,
Medina
,
Garcia
Taos Municipal
1:34.45
2
5
Gonzales
,
LaBella
,
Medina
,
Garcia
Taos Municipal
1:34.45
1
6
Legler
,
Ayala
,
Christen
,
Flores
Portales
1:34.90
2
6
Legler
,
Ayala
,
Christen
,
Flores
Portales
1:34.90
1
7
Domingue
,
Archulet
,
Serna
,
Mendez
St Michael's
1:35.15
2
7
Domingue
,
Archulet
,
Serna
,
Mendez
St Michael's
1:35.15
1
1
Chavez
,
Roybal
,
Salinas
,
Lopez
West Las Vegas
1:35.47
1
8
Chavez
,
Roybal
,
Salinas
,
Lopez
West Las Vegas
1:35.47
1
2
Zapata
,
Norero
,
Cornides
,
Delgado
Cobre
1:37.96
1
9
Zapata
,
Norero
,
Cornides
,
Delgado
Cobre
1:37.96
1
10
Battiest
,
Yepa
,
Nahohai
,
Edaakie
Zuni
1:38.17
1
3
Battiest
,
Yepa
,
Nahohai
,
Edaakie
Zuni
1:38.17
1
11
Baca
,
Esquivel
,
Gallegos
,
Vaiza
Socorro
1:38.61
1
4
Baca
,
Esquivel
,
Gallegos
,
Vaiza
Socorro
1:38.61
1
12
Candelar
,
Lawson
,
Strach
,
Fitzgera
Sandia Prep
1:42.37
1
8
Candelar
,
Lawson
,
Strach
,
Fitzgera
Sandia Prep
1:42.37
2
13
Ashby
,
Wells
,
Atencio
,
Scales
Hope Christian
1:43.22
1
5
Ashby
,
Wells
,
Atencio
,
Scales
Hope Christian
1:43.22
1
14
Lee
,
Smith
,
Becenti
,
Thomas
Tohatchi
1:43.40
1
6
Lee
,
Smith
,
Becenti
,
Thomas
Tohatchi
1:43.40
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephens
,
Delano
,
Hemez
,
Thoma
Los Alamos
1:29.91
1
10
2
Clafton
,
Murphy
,
Smith
,
Waterhou
Piedra Vista
1:31.05
1
8
3
Newell
,
Levin
,
Rattey
,
Branch
Albuquerque Acad
1:31.11
1
6
4
Costner
,
Tracy
,
Sherwood
,
Hathaway
Kirtland
1:31.74
1
4
5
Lovato
,
Collier
,
Medrano
,
Juarez
Roswell
1:31.89
1
2
6
Lopez
,
Caton
,
Carmicha
,
Dana
Artesia
1:32.41
1
1
7
Carey
,
Grady
,
Farnswor
,
Watkins
Aztec
1:33.00
1
--
Gault
,
Buck
,
Gonzales
,
Griego
Valencia
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stephens
,
Delano
,
Hemez
,
Thoma
Los Alamos
1:30.35
2
1
Stephens
,
Delano
,
Hemez
,
Thoma
Los Alamos
1:30.35
1
2
Clafton
,
Murphy
,
Smith
,
Waterhou
Piedra Vista
1:30.79
2
2
Clafton
,
Murphy
,
Smith
,
Waterhou
Piedra Vista
1:30.79
1
3
Lopez
,
Caton
,
Carmicha
,
Dana
Artesia
1:30.83
2
3
Lopez
,
Caton
,
Carmicha
,
Dana
Artesia
1:30.83
1
4
Bailey
,
Collier
,
Medrano
,
Juarez
Roswell
1:31.47
2
4
Bailey
,
Collier
,
Medrano
,
Juarez
Roswell
1:31.47
1
5
Harrison
,
Levin
,
Rattey
,
Branch
Albuquerque Acad
1:31.63
2
5
Harrison
,
Levin
,
Rattey
,
Branch
Albuquerque Acad
1:31.63
1
6
Costner
,
Tracy
,
Sherwood
,
Hathaway
Kirtland
1:31.88
2
6
Costner
,
Tracy
,
Sherwood
,
Hathaway
Kirtland
1:31.88
1
7
Gault
,
Buck
,
Gonzales
,
Feerer
Valencia
1:32.26
2
7
Gault
,
Buck
,
Gonzales
,
Feerer
Valencia
1:32.26
1
1
Watkins
,
Farnswor
,
Grady
,
Moss
Aztec
1:33.07
1
8
Watkins
,
Farnswor
,
Grady
,
Moss
Aztec
1:33.07
1
2
Alarid
,
Gomez
,
Flores
,
Roybal
Santa Fe
1:33.49
1
9
Alarid
,
Gomez
,
Flores
,
Roybal
Santa Fe
1:33.49
1
10
Chavez
,
Chavez
,
Montano
,
DeHerrer
Los Lunas
1:34.05
1
3
Chavez
,
Chavez
,
Montano
,
DeHerrer
Los Lunas
1:34.05
1
11
Padilla
,
Hammersh
,
Berger
,
Rosentha
St Pius X
1:34.57
1
4
Padilla
,
Hammersh
,
Berger
,
Rosentha
St Pius X
1:34.57
1
12
Roy
,
Thomas
,
Rodrigue
,
Davis
Bernalillo
1:35.39
1
5
Roy
,
Thomas
,
Rodrigue
,
Davis
Bernalillo
1:35.39
1
13
Marquez
,
Herrera
,
Gurrola
,
Chavira
Chaparral
1:40.07
1
6
Marquez
,
Herrera
,
Gurrola
,
Chavira
Chaparral
1:40.07
1
14
Sandoval
,
Gifford
,
Mireles
,
Kelly
Deming
1:42.22
1
7
Sandoval
,
Gifford
,
Mireles
,
Kelly
Deming
1:42.22
1
--
Grider
,
Herrera
,
Rodrigue
,
Smith
Moriarty
DQ
2
--
Grider
,
Herrera
,
Rodrigue
,
Smith
Moriarty
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Withersp
,
Jones
,
Lawrence
,
Britton
Cleveland
1:28.09
1
10
2
Hockey
,
Ficklin
,
Paranto
,
Gallegos
La Cueva
1:28.22
1
8
3
Robb
,
Milks
,
Payne
,
Betancou
Mayfield
1:28.55
1
6
4
Wilson
,
Harrell
,
Lintz
,
Wilson
Hobbs
1:30.17
1
4
5
Cones
,
Perkins
,
Ponce
,
Mathews
Sandia
1:30.50
1
2
6
Travizo
,
Nora
,
Orozco
,
Sopila
Clovis
1:30.57
1
1
7
Bright
,
Smaga
,
Miller
,
Hughs
Alamogordo
1:31.62
1
8
Wisenand
,
Alverado
,
Allman
,
Searcy-O
Volcano Vista
1:31.69
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Withersp
,
Jones
,
Lawrence
,
White
Cleveland
1:28.77
2
1
Withersp
,
Jones
,
Lawrence
,
White
Cleveland
1:28.77
1
2
Payne
,
Betancou
,
Milks
,
Robb
Mayfield
1:28.99
2
2
Payne
,
Betancou
,
Milks
,
Robb
Mayfield
1:28.99
1
3
Word
,
Paranto
,
McKee
,
Eldridge
La Cueva
1:29.48
2
3
Word
,
Paranto
,
McKee
,
Eldridge
La Cueva
1:29.48
1
1
Relay Team
Sandia
1:30.45
1
4
Relay Team
Sandia
1:30.45
1
2
Wisenand
,
Alverado
,
Allman
,
Searcy-O
Volcano Vista
1:30.71
1
5
Wisenand
,
Alverado
,
Allman
,
Searcy-O
Volcano Vista
1:30.71
1
4
Travizo
,
Johnson
,
Orozco
,
Sopila
Clovis
1:31.08
2
6
Travizo
,
Johnson
,
Orozco
,
Sopila
Clovis
1:31.08
1
5
Wilson
,
Harrell
,
Lintz
,
Wilson
Hobbs
1:31.25
2
7
Wilson
,
Harrell
,
Lintz
,
Wilson
Hobbs
1:31.25
1
3
Bright
,
Miller
,
Hughs
,
Smaga
Alamogordo
1:31.61
1
8
Bright
,
Miller
,
Hughs
,
Smaga
Alamogordo
1:31.61
1
4
Lutz
,
Lee
,
Russo
,
Sena
Eldorado
1:32.19
1
9
Lutz
,
Lee
,
Russo
,
Sena
Eldorado
1:32.19
1
10
Foley
,
Garcia
,
Foley
,
Morlock
Rio Rancho
1:32.38
1
5
Foley
,
Garcia
,
Foley
,
Morlock
Rio Rancho
1:32.38
1
11
Martin
,
Ross
,
McVey
,
Castaned
Cibola
1:32.59
1
6
Martin
,
Ross
,
McVey
,
Castaned
Cibola
1:32.59
2
12
Muldrow
,
Arringto
,
Rowe
,
Cabajal
Onate
1:32.90
1
7
Muldrow
,
Arringto
,
Rowe
,
Cabajal
Onate
1:32.90
2
13
Walker
,
Morrison
,
Picchi-W
,
Countee
Manzano
1:32.93
1
6
Walker
,
Morrison
,
Picchi-W
,
Countee
Manzano
1:32.93
1
14
Santiago
,
Ayers
,
Hayes
,
Warren
Albuquerque
1:33.74
1
7
Santiago
,
Ayers
,
Hayes
,
Warren
Albuquerque
1:33.74
1
15
Mercer
,
Ortiz
,
Prince
,
Pritchet
Highland
1:34.19
1
8
Mercer
,
Ortiz
,
Prince
,
Pritchet
Highland
1:34.19
1
--
Parham
,
McDonald
,
Guillen
,
Galindo
Carlsbad
DNF
2
--
Parham
,
McDonald
,
Guillen
,
Galindo
Carlsbad
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Finney
,
West
,
Lyssy
,
McMath
Fort Sumner
3:35.46
1
10
2
Dobbs
,
Herrera
,
Rodrigue
,
Martinez
Jal
3:36.15
1
8
3
Buchanan
,
Anderson
,
Pearce
,
Palmer
Tatum
3:37.88
1
6
4
Harlan
,
Baker
,
Aaron
,
Harlan
Menaul
3:40.86
1
4
5
Davis
,
Chavez
,
Shelley
,
Mayberry
Cliff
3:43.99
1
2
6
Arzate
,
Pena
,
Arzola
,
Puebla
Dora
3:48.36
1
1
7
Barela
,
Hill
,
Vigil
,
Hubbard
Carrizozo
3:52.07
1
8
Gutierre
,
McCarty
,
Martinez
,
Fisher
Reserve
3:53.14
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Dobbs
,
Herrera
,
Martinez
,
Anderson
Jal
3:38.11
2
1
Dobbs
,
Herrera
,
Martinez
,
Anderson
Jal
3:38.11
1
2
Relay Team
Fort Sumner
3:40.52
2
2
Relay Team
Fort Sumner
3:40.52
1
3
Buchanan
,
Anderson
,
Pearce
,
Palmer
Tatum
3:40.82
2
3
Buchanan
,
Anderson
,
Pearce
,
Palmer
Tatum
3:40.82
1
4
Davis
,
Brown
,
Chavez
,
Mayberry
Cliff
3:41.31
2
4
Davis
,
Brown
,
Chavez
,
Mayberry
Cliff
3:41.31
1
1
Harlan
,
Aaron
,
Baker
,
Harlan
Menaul
3:45.34
1
5
Harlan
,
Aaron
,
Baker
,
Harlan
Menaul
3:45.34
1
5
Relay Team
Reserve
3:47.03
2
6
Relay Team
Reserve
3:47.03
1
2
Barela
,
Vigil
,
Hill
,
Hubbard
Carrizozo
3:49.59
1
7
Barela
,
Vigil
,
Hill
,
Hubbard
Carrizozo
3:49.59
1
3
Relay Team
Dora
3:51.64
1
8
Relay Team
Dora
3:51.64
1
4
Earle
,
Rinestin
,
Cordova
,
Calbert
Logan
3:52.06
1
9
Earle
,
Rinestin
,
Cordova
,
Calbert
Logan
3:52.06
1
10
Neubauer
,
Skeets
,
Wilding
,
Huerta
N.M.S.D.
3:53.75
1
5
Neubauer
,
Skeets
,
Wilding
,
Huerta
N.M.S.D.
3:53.75
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez
,
Jaquez
,
Domingue
,
Lesperan
Estancia
3:31.39
1
10
2
Rodrigue
,
Salinas
,
Hayes
,
Evans
Lordsburg
3:31.91
1
8
3
Relay Team
Loving
3:33.23
1
6
4
Yazzie
,
Ippel
,
Serna
,
Postma
Rehoboth
3:35.96
1
4
5
Onimole
,
Wilson
,
Culp
,
Llewelly
Bosque
3:37.70
1
2
6
Romero
,
Medina
,
Gonzales
,
Vogel
Penasco
3:40.05
1
1
7
Henry
,
Casados
,
Martinez
,
Ewers
Santa Fe Prep
3:41.87
1
8
Galaviz
,
Uusitalo
,
Leyva
,
Caraza
Eunice
3:42.50
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ben
,
Chavez
,
Jaquez
,
Lesperan
Estancia
3:31.57
2
1
Ben
,
Chavez
,
Jaquez
,
Lesperan
Estancia
3:31.57
1
2
Fuentez
,
Rodrique
,
Hernande
,
Walker
Loving
3:33.39
2
2
Fuentez
,
Rodrique
,
Hernande
,
Walker
Loving
3:33.39
1
3
Culp
,
Wilson
,
Inonueri
,
Harrison
Bosque
3:35.62
2
3
Culp
,
Wilson
,
Inonueri
,
Harrison
Bosque
3:35.62
1
4
Lara
,
Rodrigue
,
Hayes
,
Evans
Lordsburg
3:37.01
2
4
Lara
,
Rodrigue
,
Hayes
,
Evans
Lordsburg
3:37.01
1
1
Ippel
,
Postma
,
Serna
,
Yazzie
Rehoboth
3:37.45
1
5
Ippel
,
Postma
,
Serna
,
Yazzie
Rehoboth
3:37.45
1
5
Henry
,
Casados
,
Ewers
,
Martinez
Santa Fe Prep
3:41.98
2
6
Henry
,
Casados
,
Ewers
,
Martinez
Santa Fe Prep
3:41.98
1
2
Romero
,
Gonzales
,
Medina
,
Vogel
Penasco
3:42.08
1
7
Romero
,
Gonzales
,
Medina
,
Vogel
Penasco
3:42.08
1
3
Galaviz
,
Uusitalo
,
Leyva
,
Caraza
Eunice
3:42.11
1
8
Galaviz
,
Uusitalo
,
Leyva
,
Caraza
Eunice
3:42.11
1
4
Relay Team
Tucumcari
3:43.61
1
9
Relay Team
Tucumcari
3:43.61
1
10
Jones
,
Petago
,
Panzy
,
Thomas
Dulce
3:46.82
1
5
Jones
,
Petago
,
Panzy
,
Thomas
Dulce
3:46.82
1
11
Harrison
,
Hollis
,
Gomez
,
Lockmill
Texico
3:49.85
1
6
Harrison
,
Hollis
,
Gomez
,
Lockmill
Texico
3:49.85
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucero
,
Coca
,
Martinez
,
Martinez
Robertson
3:27.39
1
10
2
Candelar
,
Tenorio
,
Brooks
,
Diaz-Str
Sandia Prep
3:28.67
1
8
3
Vaiza
,
Gallegos
,
Thornton
,
Rivas
Socorro
3:29.22
1
6
4
Gonzales
,
Medina
,
Garcia
,
Martinez
Taos Municipal
3:30.75
1
4
5
Serna
,
Blea
,
Domingue
,
Mendez
St Michael's
3:35.07
1
2
6
Ashby
,
Alvarez
,
Atencio
,
Sinclair
Hope Christian
3:35.71
1
1
7
Lee
,
Gonzales
,
Mata
,
Holguin
Silver
3:36.23
1
8
Ayala
,
Small
,
Christen
,
Flores
Portales
3:39.53
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Socorro
3:29.15
2
1
Relay Team
Socorro
3:29.15
1
2
Coca
,
Lucero
,
Martinez
,
Martinez
Robertson
3:31.23
2
2
Coca
,
Lucero
,
Martinez
,
Martinez
Robertson
3:31.23
1
3
Candelar
,
Tenorio
,
Brooks
,
Diaz-Str
Sandia Prep
3:31.95
2
3
Candelar
,
Tenorio
,
Brooks
,
Diaz-Str
Sandia Prep
3:31.95
1
4
Martinez
,
Medina
,
Gonzales
,
Garcia
Taos Municipal
3:33.07
2
4
Martinez
,
Medina
,
Gonzales
,
Garcia
Taos Municipal
3:33.07
1
5
Blea
,
Serna
,
Sanchez
,
Ortiz
St Michael's
3:33.83
2
5
Blea
,
Serna
,
Sanchez
,
Ortiz
St Michael's
3:33.83
1
1
Lee
,
Gonzales
,
Mata
,
Holguin
Silver
3:34.92
1
6
Lee
,
Gonzales
,
Mata
,
Holguin
Silver
3:34.92
1
6
Ayala
,
Small
,
Christen
,
Flores
Portales
3:35.77
2
7
Ayala
,
Small
,
Christen
,
Flores
Portales
3:35.77
1
7
Ashby
,
Alvarez
,
Atencio
,
Sinclair
Hope Christian
3:38.28
2
8
Ashby
,
Alvarez
,
Atencio
,
Sinclair
Hope Christian
3:38.28
1
2
Hinojos
,
Lozoya
,
Lopez
,
Salcido
Lovington
3:38.43
1
9
Hinojos
,
Lozoya
,
Lopez
,
Salcido
Lovington
3:38.43
1
10
Relay Team
Pojoaque Valley
3:38.57
1
3
Relay Team
Pojoaque Valley
3:38.57
1
11
Chavez
,
Lopez
,
Maestas
,
Salinas
West Las Vegas
3:40.40
1
4
Chavez
,
Lopez
,
Maestas
,
Salinas
West Las Vegas
3:40.40
1
12
Proctor
,
Estrada
,
Johnson
,
Whipple
Ruidoso
3:41.04
1
5
Proctor
,
Estrada
,
Johnson
,
Whipple
Ruidoso
3:41.04
1
13
Nahohai
,
Edaakie
,
Waikaniw
,
Battiest
Zuni
3:42.08
1
6
Nahohai
,
Edaakie
,
Waikaniw
,
Battiest
Zuni
3:42.08
1
14
III
,
Atcitty
,
Levi
,
Williams
Shiprock
4:07.31
1
7
III
,
Atcitty
,
Levi
,
Williams
Shiprock
4:07.31
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mendez
,
Hemez
,
Delano
,
Thoma
Los Alamos
3:26.78
1
10
2
Villegas
,
Ramirez
,
Vera
,
Rodrigue
Santa Teresa
3:27.07
1
8
3
Collier
,
Sanchez
,
Aho
,
Ervin
Roswell
3:28.73
1
6
4
Painter
,
Farnswor
,
Hall
,
Watkins
Aztec
3:30.06
1
4
5
Lopez
,
Carmicha
,
Worley
,
Gonzales
Artesia
3:32.90
1
2
6
Costner
,
Adair
,
Tracy
,
Sherwood
Kirtland
3:33.99
1
1
7
Rosentha
,
Graham
,
Berger
,
Padilla
St Pius X
3:35.04
1
--
Luck
,
Otero
,
Sanchez
,
Anaya
Goddard
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mendez
,
Reardon
,
Delano
,
Thoma
Los Alamos
3:26.91
2
1
Mendez
,
Reardon
,
Delano
,
Thoma
Los Alamos
3:26.91
1
2
Villegas
,
Ramirez
,
Vera
,
Rodrigue
Santa Teresa
3:27.88
2
2
Villegas
,
Ramirez
,
Vera
,
Rodrigue
Santa Teresa
3:27.88
1
3
Painter
,
Hall
,
Watkins
,
Farnswor
Aztec
3:29.74
2
3
Painter
,
Hall
,
Watkins
,
Farnswor
Aztec
3:29.74
1
4
Lopez
,
Gonzales
,
Carmicha
,
Dana
Artesia
3:29.82
2
4
Lopez
,
Gonzales
,
Carmicha
,
Dana
Artesia
3:29.82
1
5
Collier
,
Sanchez
,
Aho
,
Ervin
Roswell
3:30.41
2
5
Collier
,
Sanchez
,
Aho
,
Ervin
Roswell
3:30.41
1
6
Luck
,
Otero
,
Sanchez
,
Anaya
Goddard
3:32.72
2
6
Luck
,
Otero
,
Sanchez
,
Anaya
Goddard
3:32.72
1
1
Costner
,
Tracy
,
Sherwood
,
Hathaway
Kirtland
3:33.19
1
7
Costner
,
Tracy
,
Sherwood
,
Hathaway
Kirtland
3:33.19
1
2
Rosentha
,
Graham
,
Padilla
,
Berger
St Pius X
3:33.70
1
8
Rosentha
,
Graham
,
Padilla
,
Berger
St Pius X
3:33.70
1
7
Relay Team
Gallup
3:33.71
2
9
Relay Team
Gallup
3:33.71
1
10
Summers
,
Rodrigue
,
Rodrigue
,
Chavez
Moriarty
3:34.17
1
3
Summers
,
Rodrigue
,
Rodrigue
,
Chavez
Moriarty
3:34.17
1
11
Branch
,
Levin
,
Nicol
,
Newell
Albuquerque Acad
3:34.18
1
4
Branch
,
Levin
,
Nicol
,
Newell
Albuquerque Acad
3:34.18
1
12
Murphy
,
Kaminky
,
Smith
,
Waterhou
Piedra Vista
3:35.49
1
5
Murphy
,
Kaminky
,
Smith
,
Waterhou
Piedra Vista
3:35.49
1
13
Tafoya
,
Chavez
,
McLaughi
,
Hicks
Grants
3:35.62
1
8
Tafoya
,
Chavez
,
McLaughi
,
Hicks
Grants
3:35.62
2
14
Lucero
,
Thomas
,
Hernande
,
Rodrigue
Bernalillo
3:42.60
1
6
Lucero
,
Thomas
,
Hernande
,
Rodrigue
Bernalillo
3:42.60
1
15
Mireles
,
Villagra
,
Quezada
,
Huerta
Deming
3:51.99
1
7
Mireles
,
Villagra
,
Quezada
,
Huerta
Deming
3:51.99
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rizvi
,
Walsh
,
Stabile
,
Tobin
La Cueva
3:22.30
1
10
2
Travizo
,
Foster
,
Orozco
,
Nora
Clovis
3:23.09
1
8
3
Perkins
,
Williams
,
Bradford
,
Thomas
Sandia
3:25.18
1
6
4
Walker
,
Gordon
,
Picchi-W
,
Morrison
Manzano
3:27.04
1
4
5
Prince
,
Pritchet
,
Mudada
,
Chavez
Highland
3:28.23
1
2
6
Allman
,
Nevarez
,
Alverado
,
Lacy
Volcano Vista
3:30.07
1
1
7
Baker
,
Foley
,
Lopez
,
Morlock
Rio Rancho
3:30.52
1
8
Russo
,
Cutlip
,
Feichko
,
Sena
Eldorado
3:30.90
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Perkins
,
Thomas
,
Bradford
,
Williams
Sandia
3:23.19
1
1
Perkins
,
Thomas
,
Bradford
,
Williams
Sandia
3:23.19
1
1
Herrera
,
Lord
,
Walsh
,
Kubinski
La Cueva
3:23.21
2
2
Herrera
,
Lord
,
Walsh
,
Kubinski
La Cueva
3:23.21
1
2
Travizo
,
Foster
,
Orozco
,
Nora
Clovis
3:23.77
2
3
Travizo
,
Foster
,
Orozco
,
Nora
Clovis
3:23.77
1
2
Walker
,
Gordon
,
Hjorth
,
Morrison
Manzano
3:25.63
1
4
Walker
,
Gordon
,
Hjorth
,
Morrison
Manzano
3:25.63
1
3
Lutz
,
Feichko
,
Russo
,
Sena
Eldorado
3:25.99
1
5
Lutz
,
Feichko
,
Russo
,
Sena
Eldorado
3:25.99
1
4
Allman
,
Nevarez
,
Searcy-O
,
Mings
Volcano Vista
3:26.18
1
6
Allman
,
Nevarez
,
Searcy-O
,
Mings
Volcano Vista
3:26.18
1
3
Chavez
,
Mudada
,
Ortiz
,
Pritchet
Highland
3:26.19
2
7
Chavez
,
Mudada
,
Ortiz
,
Pritchet
Highland
3:26.19
1
5
Morlock
,
Maurer
,
Baker
,
Lopez
Rio Rancho
3:26.91
1
8
Morlock
,
Maurer
,
Baker
,
Lopez
Rio Rancho
3:26.91
1
4
Wilson
,
Newman
,
Fuentes
,
Reimers
Hobbs
3:28.82
2
9
Wilson
,
Newman
,
Fuentes
,
Reimers
Hobbs
3:28.82
1
10
Barnwell
,
Ayers
,
Hayes
,
Yonemoto
Albuquerque
3:28.90
1
6
Barnwell
,
Ayers
,
Hayes
,
Yonemoto
Albuquerque
3:28.90
1
11
Bright
,
Hughs
,
Eiland
,
Miller
Alamogordo
3:29.50
1
5
Bright
,
Hughs
,
Eiland
,
Miller
Alamogordo
3:29.50
2
12
Lawrence
,
Davis
,
Dorsey
,
Withersp
Cleveland
3:30.43
1
6
Lawrence
,
Davis
,
Dorsey
,
Withersp
Cleveland
3:30.43
2
13
Craver
,
Bassett
,
Ross
,
McVey
Cibola
3:32.42
1
7
Craver
,
Bassett
,
Ross
,
McVey
Cibola
3:32.42
1
14
Jurney
,
Joy
,
Cervante
,
Shoemake
Las Cruces
3:34.36
1
8
Jurney
,
Joy
,
Cervante
,
Shoemake
Las Cruces
3:34.36
1
15
Moreno
,
Milks
,
Trujillo
,
Robb
Mayfield
3:44.92
1
7
Moreno
,
Milks
,
Trujillo
,
Robb
Mayfield
3:44.92
2
16
Parham
,
McDonald
,
Bellah
,
Guillen
Carlsbad
3:44.96
1
8
Parham
,
McDonald
,
Bellah
,
Guillen
Carlsbad
3:44.96
2
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearce
,
Palmer
,
Anderson
,
Roy
Tatum
3:50.80
1
10
2
Apodaca
,
Davis
,
Brown
,
Jenkins
Cliff
3:58.24
1
8
3
McDaniel
,
West
,
Lyssy
,
Finney
Fort Sumner
4:04.10
1
6
4
Sealy
,
Whitten
,
Naceance
,
Hatfield
Clovis Christian
4:05.30
1
4
5
Arzate
,
Puebla
,
Pena
,
Arzola
Dora
4:06.15
1
2
6
Cordova
,
Zamora
,
Harrison
,
Chavez
Mountainair
4:07.28
1
1
7
Baretini
,
Garcia
,
King
,
Padilla
Gallup Catholic
4:13.78
1
8
Rodrigue
,
Garcia
,
Artalejo
,
Anderson
Jal
4:16.09
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Pearce
,
Palmer
,
Anderson
,
Roy
Tatum
3:57.10
2
2
Lawrence
,
McDaniel
,
Lyssy
,
Finney
Fort Sumner
4:06.13
2
3
Cordova
,
Zamora
,
Zamora
,
Chavez
Mountainair
4:06.34
2
1
Sealy
,
Whitten
,
Naceance
,
Hatfield
Clovis Christian
4:06.54
1
2
Arzate
,
Puebla
,
Pena
,
Arzola
Dora
4:11.02
1
4
Mayberry
,
Brown
,
Apodaca
,
Jenkins
Cliff
4:13.66
2
5
Rodrigue
,
Garcia
,
Artalejo
,
Anderson
Jal
4:13.90
2
3
Baretini
,
Garcia
,
King
,
Padilla
Gallup Catholic
4:13.99
1
4
Burger
,
Gerber
,
Green
,
Sheridan
Desert Academy
4:18.86
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Valles
,
Lockmill
,
Hollis
Texico
3:41.38
1
10
2
Hernande
,
Walker
,
Rodrique
,
Soliz
Loving
3:41.72
1
8
3
Rodrigue
,
Gonzales
,
Vogel
,
Medina
Penasco
3:44.38
1
6
4
Haines
,
Waupeken
,
Panzy
,
Thomas
Dulce
3:44.41
1
4
5
Rodrigue
,
Talavera
,
Evans
,
Salinas
Lordsburg
3:46.32
1
2
6
Mitchell
,
Massey
,
Tapia
,
Ben
Estancia
3:46.61
1
1
7
Query
,
Troust
,
Wilson
,
Llewelly
Bosque
3:46.86
1
8
Goodwin
,
Neill
,
Dickinso
,
Padilla
Capitan
3:47.53
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rodrique
,
Walker
,
Fuentez
,
Soliz
Loving
3:45.86
1
1
Rodrique
,
Walker
,
Fuentez
,
Soliz
Loving
3:45.86
1
1
Rodrigue
,
Vogel
,
Gonzales
,
Howes
Penasco
3:47.60
3
2
Rodrigue
,
Vogel
,
Gonzales
,
Howes
Penasco
3:47.60
1
2
Harrison
,
Valles
,
Lockmill
,
Hollis
Texico
3:47.80
3
3
Harrison
,
Valles
,
Lockmill
,
Hollis
Texico
3:47.80
1
3
Haines
,
Waupeken
,
Panzy
,
Thomas
Dulce
3:47.93
3
4
Haines
,
Waupeken
,
Panzy
,
Thomas
Dulce
3:47.93
1
1
Relay Team
Capitan
3:48.53
2
2
Query
,
Llewelly
,
Onimole
,
Troust
Bosque
3:48.53
2
5
Relay Team
Capitan
3:48.53
1
6
Query
,
Llewelly
,
Onimole
,
Troust
Bosque
3:48.53
1
4
Alvarez
,
Sturgess
,
Rodrigue
,
Salinas
Lordsburg
3:50.27
3
7
Alvarez
,
Sturgess
,
Rodrigue
,
Salinas
Lordsburg
3:50.27
1
3
Massey
,
Hibbs
,
Domingue
,
Jaquez
Estancia
3:51.34
2
8
Massey
,
Hibbs
,
Domingue
,
Jaquez
Estancia
3:51.34
1
5
Gee
,
Carpio
,
Leonen
,
Cuch
Laguna Acoma
3:51.47
3
9
Gee
,
Carpio
,
Leonen
,
Cuch
Laguna Acoma
3:51.47
1
10
Lewis
,
Fishbein
,
Henry
,
Ewers
Santa Fe Prep
3:55.93
1
6
Lewis
,
Fishbein
,
Henry
,
Ewers
Santa Fe Prep
3:55.93
3
11
Enriquez
,
Romero
,
Hurtado
,
Chavez
Mora
3:56.12
1
4
Enriquez
,
Romero
,
Hurtado
,
Chavez
Mora
3:56.12
2
12
Galaviz
,
Uusitalo
,
Leyva
,
Caraza
Eunice
4:01.04
1
2
Galaviz
,
Uusitalo
,
Leyva
,
Caraza
Eunice
4:01.04
1
13
Relay Team
Rehoboth
4:01.61
1
3
Relay Team
Rehoboth
4:01.61
1
14
Jordan
,
Lupercio
,
Zavala
,
Bonner
Dexter
4:04.02
1
5
Jordan
,
Lupercio
,
Zavala
,
Bonner
Dexter
4:04.02
2
15
Quintana
,
Velasque
,
Torrez
,
Varela
Pecos
4:08.28
1
4
Quintana
,
Velasque
,
Torrez
,
Varela
Pecos
4:08.28
1
16
Booky
,
Rabon
,
Ortega
,
Caird
Cloudcroft
4:21.13
1
5
Booky
,
Rabon
,
Ortega
,
Caird
Cloudcroft
4:21.13
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arroyo
,
Lozoya
,
Lopez
,
Sotelo
Lovington
3:43.35
1
10
2
Lucero
,
Lopez
,
Coca
,
Padilla
Robertson
3:48.21
1
8
3
Mata
,
Bencomo
,
Holguin
,
Dove
Silver
3:49.14
1
6
4
Richards
,
Vigil
,
Bernard
,
Frady
Pojoaque Valley
3:52.46
1
4
5
Delgado
,
Baca
,
Maynes
,
Sias
Cobre
3:55.83
1
2
6
Chavez
,
Salinas
,
Roybal
,
Lopez
West Las Vegas
3:58.61
1
1
--
Ashby
,
Scales
,
Sinclair
,
Alvarez
Hope Christian
DNF
1
--
Domingue
,
Serna
,
Mendez
,
Ish
St Michael's
DQ
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bromley
,
Arroyo
,
Lopez
,
Sotelo
Lovington
3:46.41
2
1
Bromley
,
Arroyo
,
Lopez
,
Sotelo
Lovington
3:46.41
1
2
Domingue
,
Blea
,
Serna
,
Mendez
St Michael's
3:47.50
2
2
Domingue
,
Blea
,
Serna
,
Mendez
St Michael's
3:47.50
1
3
Mata
,
Bencomo
,
Holguin
,
Dove
Silver
3:51.18
2
3
Mata
,
Bencomo
,
Holguin
,
Dove
Silver
3:51.18
1
1
Richards
,
Bernard
,
Roybal
,
Frady
Pojoaque Valley
3:51.70
1
4
Richards
,
Bernard
,
Roybal
,
Frady
Pojoaque Valley
3:51.70
1
4
Coca
,
Lucero
,
Martinez
,
Padilla
Robertson
3:51.73
2
5
Coca
,
Lucero
,
Martinez
,
Padilla
Robertson
3:51.73
1
2
Zapata
,
Baca
,
Maynes
,
Sias
Cobre
3:51.85
1
6
Zapata
,
Baca
,
Maynes
,
Sias
Cobre
3:51.85
1
5
Chavez
,
Roybal
,
Salinas
,
Lopez
West Las Vegas
3:55.06
2
7
Chavez
,
Roybal
,
Salinas
,
Lopez
West Las Vegas
3:55.06
1
6
Ashby
,
Scales
,
Sinclair
,
Alvarez
Hope Christian
3:55.20
2
8
Ashby
,
Scales
,
Sinclair
,
Alvarez
Hope Christian
3:55.20
1
7
Candelar
,
Tenorio
,
Fitzgera
,
Beach
Sandia Prep
3:57.73
2
9
Candelar
,
Tenorio
,
Fitzgera
,
Beach
Sandia Prep
3:57.73
1
10
Garcia
,
Gonzales
,
LaBella
,
Green
Taos Municipal
3:59.08
1
3
Garcia
,
Gonzales
,
LaBella
,
Green
Taos Municipal
3:59.08
1
11
Esparza
,
Sotelo
,
McAfee
,
Abarca
Portales
4:00.03
1
4
Esparza
,
Sotelo
,
McAfee
,
Abarca
Portales
4:00.03
1
12
Singer
,
Lee
,
Thomas
,
Brown
Tohatchi
4:03.51
1
5
Singer
,
Lee
,
Thomas
,
Brown
Tohatchi
4:03.51
1
13
Bileen
,
Hayes
,
Williams
,
Upshaw
Shiprock
4:15.32
1
6
Bileen
,
Hayes
,
Williams
,
Upshaw
Shiprock
4:15.32
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villegas
,
Ramirez
,
Rodrigue
,
Vera
Santa Teresa
3:36.08
1
10
2
Alarid
,
Roybal
,
Flores
,
Miller
Santa Fe
3:37.23
1
8
3
Harrison
,
Rattey
,
Branch
,
Rieder
Albuquerque Acad
3:37.49
1
6
4
Sanchez
,
Sowers
,
Ochoa
,
Lash
Gallup
3:40.08
1
4
5
Ramirez
,
Luck
,
Anaya
,
Thomas
Goddard
3:40.17
1
2
6
Montoya
,
Moncada
,
Carmicha
,
Daniels
Artesia
3:40.90
1
1
7
Herrera
,
Smith
,
Summers
,
McAnnich
Moriarty
3:42.87
1
8
Clafton
,
Murphy
,
Smith
,
Kovacs
Piedra Vista
3:48.28
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Villegas
,
Ramirez
,
Rodrigue
,
Vera
Santa Teresa
3:36.87
3
1
Villegas
,
Ramirez
,
Rodrigue
,
Vera
Santa Teresa
3:36.87
1
1
Sanchez
,
Sowers
,
Ochoa
,
Lash
Gallup
3:38.08
2
2
Sanchez
,
Sowers
,
Ochoa
,
Lash
Gallup
3:38.08
1
2
Alarid
,
Roybal
,
Flores
,
Miller
Santa Fe
3:38.69
3
3
Alarid
,
Roybal
,
Flores
,
Miller
Santa Fe
3:38.69
1
3
Rattey
,
Levin
,
Harley
,
Rieder
Albuquerque Acad
3:40.34
3
4
Rattey
,
Levin
,
Harley
,
Rieder
Albuquerque Acad
3:40.34
1
4
Montoya
,
Carmicha
,
Gonzales
,
Daniels
Artesia
3:40.92
3
5
Montoya
,
Carmicha
,
Gonzales
,
Daniels
Artesia
3:40.92
1
1
Grider
,
Rodrigue
,
Summers
,
McAnnich
Moriarty
3:42.03
1
6
Grider
,
Rodrigue
,
Summers
,
McAnnich
Moriarty
3:42.03
1
2
Ramirez
,
Luck
,
Anaya
,
Thomas
Goddard
3:42.25
2
7
Ramirez
,
Luck
,
Anaya
,
Thomas
Goddard
3:42.25
1
3
Clafton
,
Kaminky
,
Smith
,
Kovacs
Piedra Vista
3:43.67
2
8
Clafton
,
Kaminky
,
Smith
,
Kovacs
Piedra Vista
3:43.67
1
2
Fernande
,
Hernande
,
Anaya
,
Estrada
Atrisco Heritage
3:44.46
1
9
Fernande
,
Hernande
,
Anaya
,
Estrada
Atrisco Heritage
3:44.46
1
10
Rosentha
,
Hammersh
,
Berger
,
Graham
St Pius X
3:45.28
1
4
Rosentha
,
Hammersh
,
Berger
,
Graham
St Pius X
3:45.28
2
11
Sanchez
,
Delano
,
Hemez
,
Breshear
Los Alamos
3:45.57
1
5
Sanchez
,
Delano
,
Hemez
,
Breshear
Los Alamos
3:45.57
3
12
Trujillo
,
Seitzing
,
Vigil
,
Cruz
Bloomfield
3:45.97
1
3
Trujillo
,
Seitzing
,
Vigil
,
Cruz
Bloomfield
3:45.97
1
13
Hall
,
Farnswor
,
Painter
,
Watkins
Aztec
3:47.67
1
5
Hall
,
Farnswor
,
Painter
,
Watkins
Aztec
3:47.67
2
14
Gallegos
,
Griego
,
Morris
,
Driskell
Valencia
3:50.64
1
6
Gallegos
,
Griego
,
Morris
,
Driskell
Valencia
3:50.64
2
15
Leyva
,
Ntiforo
,
Robinson
,
Vigil
Belen
3:51.18
1
4
Leyva
,
Ntiforo
,
Robinson
,
Vigil
Belen
3:51.18
1
16
Roy
,
Martin
,
Davis
,
Rodrigue
Bernalillo
3:58.83
1
5
Roy
,
Martin
,
Davis
,
Rodrigue
Bernalillo
3:58.83
1
--
Montano
,
Kelly
,
Mireles
,
Escareno
Deming
FS
1
--
Juarez
,
Medrano
,
Ervin
,
Sierra
Roswell
DQ
3
--
Montano
,
Kelly
,
Mireles
,
Escareno
Deming
FS
1
--
Juarez
,
Medrano
,
Ervin
,
Sierra
Roswell
DQ
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hockey
,
Ellenwoo
,
Romano
,
Smart
La Cueva
3:35.67
1
10
2
Britton
,
Jones
,
Withersp
,
Rivas
Cleveland
3:36.44
1
8
3
Wilson
,
Wilson
,
Newman
,
Rangel
Hobbs
3:37.39
1
6
4
Mercer
,
Prince
,
Chavez
,
Ndagijim
Highland
3:38.48
1
4
5
Broderic
,
Shoemake
,
Jurney
,
Joy
Las Cruces
3:42.37
1
2
6
Galindo
,
Gonzales
,
Guillen
,
Boswell
Carlsbad
3:46.05
1
1
7
Johnson
,
Panell
,
Thompson
,
McVey
Cibola
3:47.33
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Paranto
,
Hockey
,
Michaels
,
Fastwolf
La Cueva
3:36.65
2
1
Paranto
,
Hockey
,
Michaels
,
Fastwolf
La Cueva
3:36.65
1
2
Johnson
,
Panell
,
Thompson
,
Sedillo
Cibola
3:36.67
2
2
Johnson
,
Panell
,
Thompson
,
Sedillo
Cibola
3:36.67
1
3
White
,
Jones
,
Bastian
,
Ruggles
Cleveland
3:37.71
2
3
White
,
Jones
,
Bastian
,
Ruggles
Cleveland
3:37.71
1
1
Chavez
,
Mercer
,
Ortiz
,
Figurora
Highland
3:37.73
1
4
Chavez
,
Mercer
,
Ortiz
,
Figurora
Highland
3:37.73
1
4
Wilson
,
Harrell
,
Newman
,
Rangel
Hobbs
3:38.40
2
5
Wilson
,
Harrell
,
Newman
,
Rangel
Hobbs
3:38.40
1
2
Broderic
,
Shoemake
,
Jurney
,
Joy
Las Cruces
3:39.94
1
6
Broderic
,
Shoemake
,
Jurney
,
Joy
Las Cruces
3:39.94
1
5
Slade
,
Hill
,
Thompson
,
Rojas
Carlsbad
3:40.22
2
7
Slade
,
Hill
,
Thompson
,
Rojas
Carlsbad
3:40.22
1
3
Lee
,
Cutlip
,
Sena
,
Feichko
Eldorado
3:40.32
1
8
Lee
,
Cutlip
,
Sena
,
Feichko
Eldorado
3:40.32
1
6
Smaga
,
Bright
,
Miller
,
Fernande
Alamogordo
3:40.74
2
9
Smaga
,
Bright
,
Miller
,
Fernande
Alamogordo
3:40.74
1
10
Orozco
,
Johnson
,
Anaya
,
Bussen
Clovis
3:41.02
1
4
Orozco
,
Johnson
,
Anaya
,
Bussen
Clovis
3:41.02
1
11
Foley
,
Baker
,
Lopez
,
Rubalcab
Rio Rancho
3:41.40
1
7
Foley
,
Baker
,
Lopez
,
Rubalcab
Rio Rancho
3:41.40
2
12
Rowe
,
Muldrow
,
Cabajal
,
Arringto
Onate
3:41.60
1
8
Rowe
,
Muldrow
,
Cabajal
,
Arringto
Onate
3:41.60
2
13
Walker
,
Morrison
,
Gordon
,
Hjorth
Manzano
3:47.47
1
5
Walker
,
Morrison
,
Gordon
,
Hjorth
Manzano
3:47.47
1
14
Bonner
,
Peele
,
Lacy
,
Eddings
Volcano Vista
3:53.02
1
6
Bonner
,
Peele
,
Lacy
,
Eddings
Volcano Vista
3:53.02
1
15
Lee
,
Garcia
,
Flores
,
Bluesky
Valley
3:54.50
1
7
Lee
,
Garcia
,
Flores
,
Bluesky
Valley
3:54.50
1
Mens Shot Put Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duong, Kenny
11
Clovis Christian
45-00.25
(13.72m)
1
7
2
Hernandez, Junior
12
Cliff
43-07.50
(13.30m)
1
5
3
Ortiz, Chance
12
Lake Arthur
43-01.75
(13.15m)
1
4
4
Smatana, Dennis
11
Menaul
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
3
5
Lyssy, Micah
11
Fort Sumner
42-04.00
(12.90m)
1
2
6
Goetz, Chance
11
Reserve
41-10.50
(12.76m)
1
1
7
Arias, Leonard
11
Springer
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
8
Lengstorf, Tanner
12
Reserve
40-05.75
(12.34m)
1
9
Belsom, Joe
12
Tatum
39-08.75
(12.11m)
1
10
Brawner, Danny
12
Menaul
39-07.75
(12.08m)
1
11
Zamora, Zachary
09
Carrizozo
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
12
Zamora, Cimarron
10
Mountainair
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
13
Montoya, Patricio
11
Springer
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
14
Monahan, Brandyn
10
Menaul
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
15
Hagen, Josh
10
Santa Fe Waldorf
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
16
Ballard, Scott
10
Fort Sumner
32-08.75
(9.98m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McWhorter, Dathan
12
Texico
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
7
2
Salas, Chris
12
Santa Rosa
45-05.75
(13.86m)
1
5
3
Billy, Wyatt
12
Magdalena
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
4
4
Garcia, Michael
12
Hagerman
41-01.50
(12.53m)
1
3
5
Cortez, Anthony
12
Loving
41-01.25
(12.53m)
1
2
6
Ferreira, Shane
10
Estancia
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
1
7
Petago, Dakota
11
Dulce
38-11.50
(11.87m)
1
8
Daniels, Tyrell
10
Ramah
38-07.50
(11.77m)
1
9
Rodelas, Cipriano
12
Pecos
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
10
Yazzie, Landon
10
Newcomb
37-00.25
(11.28m)
1
11
Lewis, Brian
12
Santa Fe Prep
36-00.00
(10.97m)
1
12
McCartney, Zak
12
Questa
35-09.75
(10.92m)
1
13
Alvarez, Javier
11
Lordsburg
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
14
Rabon, Tommy
11
Cloudcroft
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
15
Varela, Marcus
09
Penasco
34-03.25
(10.45m)
1
16
Waupekenay, Stevon
11
Dulce
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salcido, Kody
12
Sandia Prep
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
7
2
Millar, Jonathan
10
Hope Christian
44-09.75
(13.66m)
1
5
3
Begay, Ryan
11
Crownpoint
43-04.50
(13.22m)
1
4
4
Barth, Langley
12
St Michael's
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
3
5
Molina, Branndon
09
Silver
42-09.75
(13.05m)
1
2
6
Lindquist, Lars
12
St Michael's
42-06.75
(12.97m)
1
1
7
Hale, Sam
11
Socorro
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
8
Carr, Mathew
09
Ruidoso
41-11.75
(12.80m)
1
9
Zarasua, Nick
12
Taos Municipal
41-10.75
(12.77m)
1
10
Smith, Kenneth
12
Crownpoint
39-11.50
(12.18m)
1
11
Montoya, Jonathan
12
West Las Vegas
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
12
Juarez, Ceasar
10
Lovington
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morales, Chris
12
Artesia
51-03.50
(15.63m)
1
7
2
Pena, Ben
12
Albuquerque Acad
50-02.75
(15.31m)
1
5
3
Placencio, Drew
12
Kirtland
46-05.75
(14.17m)
1
4
4
Hathcock, Jeremy
11
Aztec
45-11.75
(14.01m)
1
3
5
Lopez, Luchiahno
12
Artesia
45-03.75
(13.81m)
1
2
6
Donaghe, Alex
10
Artesia
43-01.50
(13.14m)
1
1
7
Lungstrom, Brad
12
Los Alamos
41-06.25
(12.66m)
1
8
Mescal, Trevor
12
Miyamura
40-04.25
(12.30m)
1
9
Stevens, Zachary
12
Albuquerque Acad
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
10
Alvarado, Joel
10
Santa Teresa
38-01.50
(11.62m)
1
11
Heppler, Justin
12
Valencia
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
12
Armijo, Thomas
12
Bernalillo
37-08.25
(11.49m)
1
13
Borjas, Frank
12
Santa Teresa
35-02.25
(10.73m)
1
Mens Shot Put Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fry, Kevin
12
Hobbs
51-06.50
(15.71m)
1
7
2
Betts, Kenneth
11
Clovis
51-03.00
(15.62m)
1
5
3
Sedberry, Stan
12
La Cueva
50-04.75
(15.36m)
1
4
4
Kline, Andrew
12
La Cueva
48-07.25
(14.81m)
1
3
5
Oluyitan, Alex
11
Rio Rancho
48-05.75
(14.78m)
1
2
6
Holland, Abram
12
Cleveland
48-05.25
(14.76m)
1
1
7
Crum, Eric
12
Volcano Vista
47-10.25
(14.59m)
1
8
Stanley, Tyrale
12
West Mesa
47-03.00
(14.40m)
1
9
Power, Justin
12
Alamogordo
47-01.50
(14.36m)
1
10
Garza, Carlos
12
Clovis
46-07.75
(14.22m)
1
11
Mora, Marcus
12
La Cueva
45-02.75
(13.79m)
1
12
Clouse, Zach
12
Volcano Vista
45-01.50
(13.75m)
1
13
Leyva, Zach
11
Carlsbad
44-11.50
(13.70m)
1
14
Slade, Taylor
12
Sandia
44-09.75
(13.66m)
1
15
Brown, Torion
10
Las Cruces
43-05.00
(13.23m)
1
16
Horton, Joshua
11
Highland
41-01.75
(12.54m)
1
Mens Discus Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Junior
12
Cliff
130-09
(39.85m)
1
7
2
Apodaca, Luis
12
Cliff
124-09
(38.02m)
1
5
3
Arias, Leonard
11
Springer
121-03
(36.96m)
1
4
4
Garcia, Javier
12
Jal
120-00
(36.58m)
1
3
5
Belsom, Joe
12
Tatum
118-02
(36.02m)
1
2
6
Neil, Shaun
12
Cliff
113-04
(34.54m)
1
1
7
Brawner, Danny
12
Menaul
113-02
(34.49m)
1
8
Zamora, Zachary
09
Carrizozo
112-00
(34.14m)
1
9
Sultemeier, Wade
12
Carrizozo
108-07
(33.10m)
1
10
Duong, Kenny
11
Clovis Christian
107-00
(32.61m)
1
11
Quinonez, Michael
12
N.M.S.D.
105-00
(32.00m)
1
12
Rodriguez, Efrain
11
House
104-02
(31.75m)
1
13
McDaniel, Dallas
10
Fort Sumner
104-01
(31.72m)
1
14
Goetz, Chance
11
Reserve
100-01
(30.51m)
1
15
Smatana, Dennis
11
Menaul
97-02
(29.62m)
1
16
Hagen, Josh
10
Santa Fe Waldorf
96-08
(29.46m)
1
17
Ballard, Scott
10
Fort Sumner
95-08
(29.16m)
1
Mens Discus Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McWhorter, Dathan
12
Texico
140-10
(42.93m)
1
7
2
Petago, Dakota
11
Dulce
134-02
(40.89m)
1
5
3
Marley, James
10
Eunice
133-11
(40.82m)
1
4
4
Salas, Chris
12
Santa Rosa
118-01
(35.99m)
1
3
5
Oberg, Destry
12
Estancia
117-11
(35.94m)
1
2
6
Pacheco, David
11
Tucumcari
117-07
(35.84m)
1
1
7
Waupekenay, Stevon
11
Dulce
115-02
(35.10m)
1
8
Yazzie, Landon
10
Newcomb
114-00
(34.75m)
1
9
Garcia, Michael
12
Hagerman
106-00
(32.31m)
1
10
Ewers, Zachary
12
Santa Fe Prep
103-01
(31.42m)
1
11
McCartney, Zak
12
Questa
98-02
(29.92m)
1
12
English, Paul
11
Cloudcroft
97-10
(29.82m)
1
13
Mitchell, Troy
12
Estancia
97-06
(29.72m)
1
14
Notsinehh, Angelo
12
Newcomb
91-00
(27.74m)
1
15
Medina, Marcos
10
Questa
88-01
(26.85m)
1
16
Sanchez, Chris
12
Lordsburg
82-05
(25.12m)
1
Mens Discus Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, David
11
Socorro
143-02
(43.64m)
1
7
2
Millar, Jonathan
10
Hope Christian
139-08
(42.57m)
1
5
3
Wiegel, Michael
12
St Michael's
123-06
(37.64m)
1
4
4
Jackson, Bo
10
Lovington
123-03
(37.57m)
1
3
5
Lopez, Omar
12
Cobre
123-00
(37.49m)
1
2
6
Rasdal, Ben
12
Portales
123-00
(37.49m)
1
1
7
Hubbard, Blake
11
Shiprock
122-07
(37.36m)
1
8
Calico, Emilio
11
Crownpoint
121-10
(37.13m)
1
9
Barth, Langley
12
St Michael's
117-04
(35.76m)
1
10
Segura, Micah
12
Robertson
116-05
(35.48m)
1
11
Sarate, Abran
12
Socorro
111-01
(33.86m)
1
12
Ortega, Justin
12
Robertson
105-11
(32.28m)
1
Mens Discus Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newell, Jacob
11
Albuquerque Acad
141-05
(43.10m)
1
7
2
Rodriguez, Josh
12
Artesia
140-04
(42.77m)
1
5
3
Donaghe, Alex
10
Artesia
138-11
(42.34m)
1
4
4
Atencio, Ty
11
Aztec
133-02
(40.59m)
1
3
5
Apodaca, Curtis
11
Moriarty
126-05
(38.53m)
1
2
6
Heppler, Justin
12
Valencia
126-02
(38.46m)
1
1
7
Placencio, Drew
12
Kirtland
126-01
(38.43m)
1
8
Cowden, Michael
11
Aztec
123-09
(37.72m)
1
9
Bonham, Joe
12
Bernalillo
123-00
(37.49m)
1
10
Hathcock, Jeremy
11
Aztec
119-10
(36.53m)
1
11
Casados, Dustin
11
Espanola Valley
111-05
(33.96m)
1
12
Aldama, David
09
Santa Teresa
110-09
(33.76m)
1
13
Thompson, Nick
12
Los Lunas
106-04
(32.41m)
1
14
Batista, Steven
11
Chaparral
101-09
(31.01m)
1
Mens Discus Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pounds, Willie
12
Eldorado
162-10
(49.63m)
1
7
2
Diaz, Jesus
12
Gadsden
156-09
(47.78m)
1
5
3
Fry, Kevin
12
Hobbs
147-03
(44.88m)
1
4
4
Garza, Carlos
12
Clovis
147-01
(44.83m)
1
3
5
Clouse, Zach
12
Volcano Vista
146-07
(44.68m)
1
2
6
Betts, Kenneth
11
Clovis
143-11
(43.87m)
1
1
7
Stanley, Tyrale
12
West Mesa
143-01
(43.61m)
1
8
Garcia, Avron
12
Mayfield
141-11
(43.26m)
1
9
Kemp, Justin
11
Hobbs
138-04
(42.16m)
1
10
Sedberry, Stan
12
La Cueva
138-02
(42.11m)
1
11
Power, Justin
12
Alamogordo
136-06
(41.61m)
1
12
Braggs, Rantz
12
Hobbs
133-08
(40.74m)
1
13
Brion, Beau
12
Eldorado
133-03
(40.61m)
1
14
Jaramillo, Matthew
12
West Mesa
131-04
(40.03m)
1
15
Holland, Abram
12
Cleveland
128-08
(39.22m)
1
16
Dean, Jarele
12
Hobbs
126-01
(38.43m)
1
17
Crum, Eric
12
Volcano Vista
123-09
(37.72m)
1
18
Wilkinson, Michael
12
Cibola
121-07
(37.06m)
1
19
Lewis, Chris
11
Clovis
119-08
(36.47m)
1
19
Ford, Eric
12
Hobbs
119-08
(36.47m)
1
Mens Javelin Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Junior
12
Cliff
176-11
(53.92m)
1
7
2
Cordova, Godfrey
11
Mescalero Apache
156-08
(47.75m)
1
5
3
Smatana, Dennis
11
Menaul
152-06
(46.48m)
1
4
4
Ventura, Marshall
11
Carrizozo
141-09
(43.21m)
1
3
5
Terry, Hunter
12
Floyd
135-02
(41.20m)
1
2
6
Fisher, Adam
12
Reserve
126-11
(38.68m)
1
1
7
Naceanceno, Kendall
09
Clovis Christian
125-07
(38.28m)
1
8
Gomez, Irving
10
Hondo Valley
125-04
(38.20m)
1
10
Sandoval, Lucas
12
Tsé Yí Gai
121-04
(36.98m)
1
11
Baca, Shane
12
Roy
121-04
(36.98m)
1
12
Arias, Leonard
11
Springer
120-10
(36.83m)
1
13
Kokesh, Alex
12
Desert Academy
120-03
(36.65m)
1
14
Ortiz, Chance
12
Lake Arthur
119-11
(36.55m)
1
15
Ballard, Scott
10
Fort Sumner
116-06
(35.51m)
1
16
Benally, Jacob
10
San Jon
112-00
(34.14m)
1
17
Hagen, Josh
10
Santa Fe Waldorf
99-03
(30.25m)
1
Mens Javelin Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogden, Cody
11
Loving
164-08
(50.19m)
1
7
2
Garcia, Michael
12
Hagerman
161-03
(49.15m)
1
5
3
Mitchell, Troy
12
Estancia
159-11
(48.74m)
1
4
4
Lewis, Brian
12
Santa Fe Prep
157-06
(48.01m)
1
3
5
Coleman, Emery
12
Tularosa
145-04
(44.30m)
1
2
6
Garcia, Travis
11
Tucumcari
144-01
(43.92m)
1
1
7
Urioste, Steve
11
Tucumcari
144-00
(43.89m)
1
8
Sanchez, Chris
12
Lordsburg
141-03
(43.05m)
1
9
Panzy, Dominick
11
Dulce
132-06
(40.39m)
1
10
Cisneros, Erik
11
Questa
132-02
(40.28m)
1
11
Rivera, Jesus
11
Texico
126-10
(38.66m)
1
12
Vigil, Cuahtemoc
12
Pecos
122-10
(37.44m)
1
13
Montoya, Jon Mykel
10
Questa
122-07
(37.36m)
1
14
Archibeque, Gabe
12
Estancia
121-05
(37.01m)
1
15
Johnston, Jesse
09
Ramah
121-01
(36.91m)
1
16
Proper, Sam
10
Ramah
114-05
(34.87m)
1
17
Deyapp, Rico
12
Escalante
111-10
(34.09m)
1
Mens Javelin Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Brandon
11
Silver
156-01
(47.57m)
1
7
2
Rogers, Taylor
11
Lovington
149-00
(45.42m)
1
5
3
Armijo, Dustin
12
Cobre
148-01
(45.14m)
1
4
4
Monreal, Miguel
12
Hot Springs
143-08
(43.79m)
1
3
5
Wiegel, Michael
12
St Michael's
143-00
(43.59m)
1
2
6
Yepa, Jalen
11
Zuni
139-04
(42.47m)
1
1
7
Whipple, Gage
12
Ruidoso
136-08
(41.66m)
1
8
Kallestewa, Matt
10
Zuni
136-05
(41.58m)
1
9
Trewern, Justin
10
Silver
134-04
(40.94m)
1
10
Dell, Zack
12
Sandia Prep
133-08
(40.74m)
1
11
Swinehart, Dakota
11
Taos Municipal
122-01
(37.21m)
1
12
Baker, Brandon
11
Raton
114-05
(34.87m)
1
Mens Javelin Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feerer, Orey
12
Valencia
181-11
(55.45m)
1
7
2
Houghtaling, Josh
12
Artesia
179-01
(54.58m)
1
5
3
Balog, Kory
12
Los Alamos
175-08
(53.54m)
1
4
4
Morton, Skylor
11
Artesia
156-05
(47.68m)
1
3
5
Higgins, Rivver
11
Aztec
143-09
(43.82m)
1
2
6
Aragon, Michael
11
Espanola Valley
140-04
(42.77m)
1
1
7
Apodaca, Curtis
11
Moriarty
139-00
(42.37m)
1
8
Chavez, Chris
10
Goddard
134-11
(41.12m)
1
9
Hilton, Carson
11
Deming
130-11
(39.90m)
1
10
Gonzales, Isaac
11
Valencia
129-01
(39.34m)
1
11
Coherto, Luis
12
Chaparral
128-11
(39.29m)
1
12
Slim, Marcus
12
Farmington
126-08
(38.61m)
1
Mens Javelin Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaramillo, Paul
12
Rio Rancho
183-10
(56.03m)
1
7
2
Hill, Richard
11
Carlsbad
172-07
(52.60m)
1
5
3
Kline, Andrew
12
La Cueva
171-10
(52.37m)
1
4
4
Baysinger, Adam
12
Eldorado
168-10
(51.46m)
1
3
5
Kozemchak, Michael
12
Cibola
166-01
(50.62m)
1
2
6
Jaramillo, Matthew
12
West Mesa
163-01
(49.71m)
1
1
7
Sedberry, Stan
12
La Cueva
160-11
(49.05m)
1
8
Hoisington, Eric
12
Eldorado
160-08
(48.97m)
1
9
Dunton, Simon
12
Eldorado
156-05
(47.68m)
1
10
Mitchell, Adam
12
Cibola
153-06
(46.79m)
1
10
Baker, Jared
12
Rio Rancho
153-06
(46.79m)
1
12
Gariano, John
12
Onate
151-09
(46.25m)
1
13
Kemp, Justin
11
Hobbs
146-03
(44.58m)
1
14
Valdez, Xavier
12
Mayfield
137-06
(41.91m)
1
15
Chavez, Paul
09
Rio Grande
135-06
(41.30m)
1
Mens High Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Joe Neal
11
Mountainair
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
7
2
Brown, Dale
12
Cliff
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
3
Martinez, Xavier
11
Jal
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
4
Vigil, Mark
12
Carrizozo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
5
Dalton, Cody
08
Lake Arthur
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
1
5
Rinestine, Andy
12
Logan
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
1
5
Zamora, Santana
11
Mountainair
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
1
8
Sorrels, Tanner
11
Logan
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Foust, Bryan
12
San Jon
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Nash, Utavious
10
Carrizozo
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Chavez, Mark
10
N.M.S.D.
NH
(--)
1
--
Herrmann, Greg
09
Victory Christia
NH
(--)
1
--
Deines, Trent
11
Maxwell
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Caraza, Junior
11
Eunice
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
7
2
Coleman, Emery
12
Tularosa
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
3
Brill, Chance
10
Tularosa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
4
Belser, Eric
12
Escalante
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
5
Lopez, David
09
Dexter
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1.50
5
Herrera, Carlos
11
McCurdy
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
1.50
7
Sandoval, Samuelson
12
Navajo Pine
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Goodwin, John
12
Capitan
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Jordan, Sean
10
Ramah
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Romero, Tim
11
Mora
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Coleman, Jim
10
Tularosa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Johnson, Jacob
12
Cuba
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Uusitalo, Mikko
12
Eunice
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Meairs, Marcus
09
Santa Rosa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Rodriguez, Darren
10
Penasco
NH
(--)
1
--
Schmit, Logan
11
East Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Panzy, Dominick
11
Dulce
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Kolten
12
Texico
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dimas, Jon Adam
12
Robertson
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
2
Perez, Robert
12
Lovington
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
3
Mendez, Andres
12
St Michael's
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
4
Wells, Arren
11
Hope Christian
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
5
Lee, Brandon
11
Tohatchi
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
1.50
5
Martinez, Salomon
10
St Michael's
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
1.50
7
Gonzales, Ryan
12
Silver
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Yepa, Jalen
11
Zuni
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Lopez, Adrian
11
Lovington
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Quintana, Brandon
12
West Las Vegas
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Blue, Ben
11
Portales
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Mens High Jump Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Carlos
12
Santa Teresa
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
7
2
Kloeppel, Joe
12
Bernalillo
6-10.00
(2.08m)
1
5
3
Martin, Jacob
11
Bernalillo
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
4
Hernandez, Daniel
10
Santa Teresa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
5
Wiggins, Malcom
12
Roswell
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
6
Martinez, Joey
12
Roswell
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
7
Buck, Austin
12
Valencia
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Lacey, Daniel
11
Farmington
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
English, Jay
12
Goddard
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Gamez, Mariano
10
Santa Teresa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Stephens, Kyle
12
Los Alamos
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
8
Johnson, Austin
11
Bloomfield
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Sedillos, Issac
10
St Pius X
NH
(--)
1
--
Benson, Zachary
12
Miyamura
NH
(--)
1
--
Gustin, Caleb
11
Moriarty
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reimers, Shay
12
Hobbs
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
7
2
Blackmon, D.J.
10
Clovis
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
3
Brown, Connor
11
Rio Rancho
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
4
Garcia, Avron
12
Mayfield
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
5
Wallace, Jacob
12
Alamogordo
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
6
Hinojos, Jacob
09
Eldorado
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
1
7
Foote, Jarren
12
Onate
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Herrera, Brian
12
La Cueva
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Miller, Markus
12
Alamogordo
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Barnes, Nathan
10
Cleveland
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Wilson, Chris
12
Alamogordo
NH
(--)
1
--
Range, Kasheem
12
West Mesa
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Steven C
11
Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Junior
12
Cliff
20-05.75
(6.24m)
+2.5
1
7
2
Urioste, Mike
12
Clovis Christian
20-05.25
(6.23m)
+0.0
1
5
3
Mayberry, Dustin
12
Cliff
20-02.50
(6.16m)
+1.0
1
4
4
Baca, Samson
12
Roy
19-10.50
(6.06m)
+2.5
1
3
5
Herrera, Elijah
12
Jal
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+1.6
1
2
6
McMath, Skylar
11
Fort Sumner
19-07.50
(5.98m)
+1.0
1
1
7
Dalton, Cody
08
Lake Arthur
19-01.50
(5.83m)
+2.1
1
8
Miller, Brandon
12
Logan
18-07.00
(5.66m)
+0.0
1
9
Benally, Jacob
10
San Jon
18-01.00
(5.51m)
+1.1
1
10
Lyssy, Micah
11
Fort Sumner
17-09.50
(5.42m)
+1.8
1
11
Hubbard, Cole
11
Carrizozo
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+1.5
1
12
Huerta, Joey
12
N.M.S.D.
16-10.50
(5.14m)
+0.5
1
13
Casato, Omar
10
Vaughn
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+1.1
1
14
Hood, John
10
Menaul
15-06.00
(4.72m)
-0.2
1
Mens Long Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Steeler
12
Dexter
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
7
2
Martinez, Jakus
12
Tucumcari
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
5
3
Zamora, Julian
12
Clayton
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
4
4
Romero, Tim
11
Mora
20-04.75
(6.22m)
nwi
1
3
5
Salazar, John
12
Escalante
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
2
6
Chavez, Lawrence
12
Estancia
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
1
7
Jaquez, Josh
09
Estancia
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
8
Booky, Cody
12
Cloudcroft
19-06.25
(5.95m)
nwi
1
9
Carey, Colin
11
Santa Fe Prep
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
10
Fatty, Chris
12
Newcomb
19-02.75
(5.86m)
nwi
1
11
Hernandez, Daniel
11
Loving
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
12
Caraza, Junior
11
Eunice
19-02.25
(5.85m)
nwi
1
13
Coronado, Andres
11
Mesa Vista
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
14
Elkins, Tom
12
Rehoboth
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
15
Medina, Brandon
12
Penasco
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
16
Padilla, Tory
11
Capitan
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
17
Dickinson, Tim
10
Capitan
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
18
Vigil, Juwan
09
Dulce
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
--
Hayes, Wendell
10
Lordsburg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berryman, CJ
11
Pojoaque Valley
21-08.75
(6.62m)
nwi
1
7
2
Diaz-Strandberg, Saim
12
Sandia Prep
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
5
3
Vaiza, Ray
11
Socorro
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
4
4
Monreal, Miguel
12
Hot Springs
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
3
5
Wells, Arren
11
Hope Christian
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
2
6
LaBella, Anthony
12
Taos Municipal
20-05.25
(6.23m)
nwi
1
1
7
Martinez, Daniel
12
Robertson
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
8
Lopez, Adrian
11
Lovington
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
9
Thornton, James
12
Socorro
19-09.25
(6.03m)
nwi
1
10
Lopez, Johna
10
Robertson
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
11
Lopez, Jordan
11
West Las Vegas
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
12
Peterson, Benjamin
12
Hope Christian
19-00.75
(5.81m)
nwi
1
13
Edaakie, Shawn
11
Zuni
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
14
Proctor, Cory
12
Ruidoso
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
15
Keeler, Chris
12
Lovington
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
16
Yepa, Jalen
11
Zuni
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
17
Scarafiotti, Jesse
12
Ruidoso
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
18
Norton, Alston
11
Lovington
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Branch, Brandon
12
Albuquerque Acad
22-06.00
(6.86m)
nwi
1
7
2
Dana, Victor
12
Artesia
21-08.75
(6.62m)
nwi
1
5
3
Hernandez, Carlos
12
Santa Teresa
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
1
4
4
Gonzales, Isaac
11
Valencia
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
3
5
Chavez, Landon
12
Grants
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
2
6
Klepac, Jeremy
11
Farmington
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
1
7
Moss, Brett
11
Aztec
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
8
Hathaway, Ryder
12
Kirtland
20-02.25
(6.15m)
nwi
1
9
Alarid, Marcus
10
Santa Fe
19-11.25
(6.08m)
nwi
1
10
Chavez, Hector
12
Santa Fe
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Craig
11
Piedra Vista
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
12
Strickland, David
11
Goddard
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
13
Buck, Austin
12
Valencia
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
14
Flores, Ariel
12
Espanola Valley
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
15
Briggs, Britt
11
Santa Teresa
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
--
Mathes, Chazz
11
Moriarty
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Jonathan
12
Gadsden
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
7
2
Lintz, Isaiah
11
Hobbs
21-10.00
(6.65m)
nwi
1
5
3
Shoemaker, Tanner
12
Las Cruces
21-07.50
(6.59m)
nwi
1
4
4
Betancourt, Brandon
12
Mayfield
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
3
5
Perkins, Trevor
11
Sandia
21-03.75
(6.50m)
nwi
1
2
6
Hill, Richard
11
Carlsbad
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
1
7
Wilson, Chris
12
Alamogordo
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
8
Fragger, Dane
12
Cibola
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
10
Morlock, Frankie
11
Rio Rancho
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
9
Singelton, Otis
12
Volcano Vista
20-04.25
(6.20m)
nwi
1
11
Dorsey, Cheyne
11
Cleveland
20-03.75
(6.19m)
nwi
1
12
Stabile, Erich
11
La Cueva
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
13
Salazar, Daniel
11
West Mesa
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
14
Ayers, Xavier
11
Albuquerque
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
15
Russo, John
11
Eldorado
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
16
Orozco, Tre
11
Clovis
19-01.75
(5.84m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mayberry, Travis
11
Cliff
41-11.50
(12.79m)
+0.0
1
7
2
Davis, Cordell
09
Cliff
41-06.50
(12.66m)
+1.9
1
5
3
Anderson, Chris
12
Tatum
40-11.50
(12.48m)
+2.2
1
4
4
Anderson, Malik
11
Jal
40-10.00
(12.45m)
+4.4
1
3
5
Baca, Shane
12
Roy
40-06.50
(12.36m)
+3.2
1
2
6
Harlan, Brendan
09
Menaul
40-03.00
(12.27m)
+1.9
1
1
7
Dobbs, Conner
10
Jal
40-00.50
(12.20m)
+1.8
1
8
McMath, Skylar
11
Fort Sumner
39-09.75
(12.13m)
+2.2
1
9
Feddersen, Matt
10
Menaul
37-10.50
(11.54m)
+2.7
1
10
Libby, Phillip
09
Mosquero
35-09.50
(10.91m)
+1.3
1
11
Huerta, Joey
12
N.M.S.D.
35-08.75
(10.89m)
+2.2
1
12
Autrey, Trey
10
Mountainair
35-05.00
(10.80m)
+1.7
1
13
Fly, Scott
11
Clovis Christian
35-03.50
(10.76m)
+1.1
1
14
Jenkins, Justin
10
Cliff
35-03.00
(10.74m)
+1.9
1
15
Vigil, Mark
12
Carrizozo
34-04.00
(10.46m)
+1.4
1
16
Widner, Lance
11
Melrose
34-00.00
(10.36m)
+1.9
1
17
Hood, John
10
Menaul
32-05.75
(9.90m)
+2.7
1
Mens Triple Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caraza, Junior
11
Eunice
43-10.25
(13.37m)
+1.7
1
7
2
Thomas, Justin
12
Clayton
43-01.00
(13.13m)
+0.3
1
5
3
Jordan, Steeler
12
Dexter
43-00.00
(13.11m)
+2.5
1
4
4
Chavez, Lawrence
12
Estancia
42-06.25
(12.96m)
+1.3
1
3
5
Zamora, Julian
12
Clayton
42-00.00
(12.80m)
+2.0
1
2
6
Zavala, Bryant
11
Dexter
41-10.50
(12.76m)
+1.6
1
1
7
Lowe, Kevin
12
Santa Fe Prep
41-08.50
(12.71m)
+1.9
1
8
Sandoval, Samuelson
12
Navajo Pine
39-07.50
(12.08m)
+2.2
1
9
Montoya, Edward
12
Hagerman
39-05.25
(12.02m)
+1.3
1
10
Wood, Dalton
12
Tucumcari
38-09.00
(11.81m)
+0.6
1
11
Hibbs, Matthew
12
Estancia
38-08.00
(11.79m)
+2.2
1
12
Medina, Brandon
12
Penasco
38-00.25
(11.59m)
+2.3
1
13
Lara, Abel
12
Lordsburg
37-07.50
(11.47m)
+1.2
1
14
Uzzel, Caleb
12
Capitan
36-09.00
(11.20m)
+2.1
1
15
Ippel, Michael
12
Rehoboth
36-04.25
(11.08m)
+1.4
1
16
Atencio, Reynaldo
09
Escalante
35-10.50
(10.93m)
+1.0
1
17
Atencio, Jeremy
11
Escalante
34-10.25
(10.62m)
+1.9
1
18
Romero, Keith
09
Penasco
34-06.25
(10.52m)
+1.9
1
Mens Triple Jump Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Ryan
12
Silver
43-01.75
(13.15m)
nwi
1
7
2
Dimas, Jon Adam
12
Robertson
41-09.75
(12.74m)
nwi
1
5
3
Thornton, James
12
Socorro
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
1
4
4
Gonzales, Issac
09
Taos Municipal
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
3
5
Lopez, Adrian
11
Lovington
39-03.25
(11.97m)
nwi
1
2
6
Ashby, Paul
12
Hope Christian
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
1
7
Bernard, Hippolyte
10
Pojoaque Valley
38-04.50
(11.70m)
nwi
1
8
Jaynes, Brandon
10
Portales
37-03.00
(11.35m)
nwi
1
9
Delena, Alfred
12
Zuni
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
--
Masangya, David
10
Zuni
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Branch, Brandon
12
Albuquerque Acad
46-01.00
(14.05m)
nwi
1
7
2
Brown, Kale
10
Albuquerque Acad
44-03.25
(13.49m)
nwi
1
5
3
Sherwood, Easton
11
Kirtland
43-04.50
(13.22m)
nwi
1
4
4
Luck, Shawn
12
Goddard
43-02.75
(13.18m)
nwi
1
3
5
Moss, Brett
11
Aztec
41-09.25
(12.73m)
nwi
1
2
6
Hernandez, Carlos
12
Santa Teresa
41-08.00
(12.70m)
nwi
1
1
7
Chavez, Hector
12
Santa Fe
41-07.25
(12.68m)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Jacob
11
Los Alamos
40-11.75
(12.49m)
nwi
1
9
Rattey, Kase
11
Albuquerque Acad
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
10
Gonzales, Isaac
11
Valencia
40-05.50
(12.33m)
nwi
1
11
Ntiforo, Carl
11
Belen
40-00.25
(12.20m)
nwi
1
12
Otero, Ruben
12
Goddard
39-01.25
(11.92m)
nwi
1
--
Dunning, Daniel
10
Los Alamos
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lintz, Isaiah
11
Hobbs
44-04.75
(13.53m)
nwi
1
7
2
Kubinski, Andrew
12
La Cueva
43-02.50
(13.17m)
nwi
1
5
3
Wilson, Chris
12
Alamogordo
43-02.00
(13.16m)
nwi
1
4
4
Nora, Lincoln
12
Clovis
42-08.50
(13.02m)
nwi
1
3
5
Stabile, Erich
11
La Cueva
42-05.00
(12.93m)
nwi
1
2
6
Singelton, Otis
12
Volcano Vista
41-03.25
(12.58m)
nwi
1
1
7
Thompson, Johnathan
11
Cibola
41-01.75
(12.54m)
nwi
1
8
Walsh, Mike
11
La Cueva
41-01.25
(12.53m)
nwi
1
9
Mossman, Clay
11
Hobbs
40-09.75
(12.44m)
nwi
1
10
Ayers, Xavier
11
Albuquerque
40-05.75
(12.34m)
nwi
1
11
Feichko, Joe
12
Eldorado
40-04.75
(12.31m)
nwi
1
12
Miller, Markus
12
Alamogordo
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
13
Mudada, Mustafa
10
Highland
37-11.50
(11.57m)
nwi
1
--
Woods, Jonathan
12
Gadsden
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huey, Jordan
08
Corona
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
2
Acosta, Marc
09
Jal
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
3
West, Kolter
11
Fort Sumner
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
4
Hinojosa, Cristian
09
Tatum
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2.50
4
Draper, Colton
09
Melrose
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2.50
6
Hubbard, Cole
11
Carrizozo
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
7
Finney, Leighton
10
Fort Sumner
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Roberts, Jonathan
12
Quemado
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Artalejo, Saxxon
11
Jal
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Gunn, Colten
09
Fort Sumner
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Jenkins, Justin
10
Cliff
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uzzel, Caleb
12
Capitan
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
2
Rodriquez, Gio
12
Loving
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4.50
2
Evans, Kenny
11
Lordsburg
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4.50
4
Velasquez, Brandon
11
Pecos
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
5
Robinson, Keith
10
Eunice
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1.50
5
Gonzales, Darrius
12
Pecos
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
1.50
--
Thomas, Graham
11
Dulce
NH
(--)
1
--
Modgling, Jared
10
Estancia
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Donovan
11
Texico
NH
(--)
1
--
Hibbs, Matthew
12
Estancia
NH
(--)
1
--
Coronado, Andres
11
Mesa Vista
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashcraft, Jordan
12
Ruidoso
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
7
2
Stock, E.J.
11
Lovington
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
3
Catlett, Paul
10
Lovington
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
4
Christensen, Seth
12
Portales
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
5
Ganaway, Patrick
10
Lovington
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
6
Alvarez, Eduardo
12
Silver
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
1
7
Thomas, Ryan
10
Lovington
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Pyke, Kendal
11
Socorro
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
David, Coca
12
Robertson
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Green, Huck
11
Taos Municipal
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Salomon
10
St Michael's
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cain, Kamron
12
Artesia
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
7
2
Sherwood, Easton
11
Kirtland
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
3
Ritter, Mark
11
Aztec
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
4
Ritter, James
11
Aztec
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
5
Lenocker, David
12
Farmington
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
6
Sward, Jeffery
11
Santa Fe
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
8
Martinez, Josh
11
Aztec
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Romero, Lucas
11
Valencia
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Maxey, Jake
11
Goddard
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Berger, Kyle
10
Del Norte
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Wiens, Carson
11
Los Alamos
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
--
Romero, Francisco
11
Moriarty
NH
(--)
1
--
Jaramillo, Joseph
11
Belen
NH
(--)
1
--
Fierro, Jonathan
11
Artesia
NH
(--)
1
--
Ryan, Chris
11
Los Alamos
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petro, Chris
12
Cleveland
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
7
2
Chavez, James
11
Cibola
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
3
Springer, Ryan
12
Hobbs
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
4
Schwartz, Evan
11
Cibola
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
5
Dean, Trenton
11
Alamogordo
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
6
Gee, Cody
12
Hobbs
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
0.50
6
Ruiz, Angelo
12
La Cueva
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
0.50
8
Valdez, Xavier
12
Mayfield
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Nourestrani, Elias
12
Sandia
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
10
Mercer, Alex
12
Highland
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
--
Morrison, Connor
12
Manzano
NH
(--)
1
--
Doren, Christian Van
12
La Cueva
NH
(--)
1
--
Trujillo, Francisco
09
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Skyler
10
Manzano
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Lacy
12
Cimarron
12.89
+1.2
1
7
2
Crenshaw, LaNay
10
Fort Sumner
12.99
+1.2
1
5
3
Barnard, Cara
10
Melrose
13.04
+1.2
1
4
4
Huey, Taylor
11
Corona
13.09
+1.2
1
3
5
Doherty, Cassidy
11
Des Moines
13.30
+1.2
1
2
6
Gomez, Monique
10
Floyd
13.59
+1.2
1
1
7
Hammonds, Kathryn
10
Gateway Christia
13.65
+1.2
1
8
Baca, Holly
11
Menaul
13.88
+1.2
1
Womens 100m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Lacy
12
Cimarron
13.25
-2.0
3
1
Harris, Lacy
12
Cimarron
13.25
-2.0
1
2
Huey, Taylor
11
Corona
13.29
-2.0
3
2
Huey, Taylor
11
Corona
13.29
-2.0
1
3
Crenshaw, LaNay
10
Fort Sumner
13.32
-2.0
3
3
Crenshaw, LaNay
10
Fort Sumner
13.32
-2.0
1
4
Barnard, Cara
10
Melrose
13.48
-2.0
3
4
Barnard, Cara
10
Melrose
13.48
-2.0
1
5
Doherty, Cassidy
11
Des Moines
13.61
-2.0
3
5
Doherty, Cassidy
11
Des Moines
13.61
-2.0
1
1
Baca, Holly
11
Menaul
13.75
+0.3
1
6
Baca, Holly
11
Menaul
13.75
-2.0
1
1
Gomez, Monique
10
Floyd
13.83
-1.7
2
7
Gomez, Monique
10
Floyd
13.83
-2.0
1
2
Hammonds, Kathryn
10
Gateway Christia
13.88
-1.7
2
8
Hammonds, Kathryn
10
Gateway Christia
13.88
-2.0
1
3
Cardenas, Karina
09
Tatum
13.95
-1.7
2
9
Cardenas, Karina
09
Tatum
13.95
-2.0
1
10
Melk, Elliot
10
Desert Academy
14.37
-2.0
1
2
Melk, Elliot
10
Desert Academy
14.37
+0.3
1
11
Shelton, Stacy
10
Animas
14.41
-2.0
1
4
Shelton, Stacy
10
Animas
14.41
-1.7
2
12
Dowell, Laken
08
Corona
14.72
-2.0
1
5
Dowell, Laken
08
Corona
14.72
-1.7
2
13
Thomas, Dezaraye
11
Tsé Yí Gai
14.84
-2.0
1
3
Thomas, Dezaraye
11
Tsé Yí Gai
14.84
+0.3
1
14
Salazar, Marena
09
Coronado
15.26
-2.0
1
4
Salazar, Marena
09
Coronado
15.26
+0.3
1
Womens 100m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Yeshemabet
12
Pecos
12.82
-1.5
1
7
2
Geary, Kassie
10
Clayton
12.93
-1.5
1
5
3
Glover, Kiara
12
Santa Fe Prep
12.96
-1.5
1
4
4
Situ, Jenny
12
Rehoboth
13.16
-1.5
1
3
5
Gutierrez, Jennifer
11
Monte del Sol
13.33
-1.5
1
2
6
Eaton, Miranda
12
Cuba
13.49
-1.5
1
1
7
Ihlefeld, Sarah
09
Santa Fe Prep
13.55
-1.5
1
8
Rodriguez, Janet
12
Dexter
13.67
-1.5
1
Womens 100m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Yeshemabet
12
Pecos
13.25
-3.1
3
1
Turner, Yeshemabet
12
Pecos
13.25
-3.1
1
2
Geary, Kassie
10
Clayton
13.31
-3.1
3
2
Geary, Kassie
10
Clayton
13.31
-3.1
1
3
Glover, Kiara
12
Santa Fe Prep
13.54
-3.1
3
3
Glover, Kiara
12
Santa Fe Prep
13.54
-3.1
1
1
Gutierrez, Jennifer
11
Monte del Sol
13.63
-3.5
2
4
Gutierrez, Jennifer
11
Monte del Sol
13.63
-3.1
1
4
Ihlefeld, Sarah
09
Santa Fe Prep
13.69
-3.1
3
5
Ihlefeld, Sarah
09
Santa Fe Prep
13.69
-3.1
1
2
Situ, Jenny
12
Rehoboth
13.71
-3.5
2
3
Eaton, Miranda
12
Cuba
13.71
-3.5
2
6
Situ, Jenny
12
Rehoboth
13.71
-3.1
1
7
Eaton, Miranda
12
Cuba
13.71
-3.1
1
4
Rodriguez, Janet
12
Dexter
13.83
-3.5
2
8
Rodriguez, Janet
12
Dexter
13.83
-3.1
1
5
Ortiz, Santana
11
Questa
13.89
-3.1
3
9
Ortiz, Santana
11
Questa
13.89
-3.1
1
10
Coble, Chantell
10
Ramah
13.95
-3.1
1
5
Coble, Chantell
10
Ramah
13.95
-3.5
2
11
Martinez, Julia
11
Mesa Vista
13.98
-3.1
1
6
Martinez, Julia
11
Mesa Vista
13.98
-3.1
3
1
Riley, Seneca
10
Laguna Acoma
13.99
-3.8
1
12
Riley, Seneca
10
Laguna Acoma
13.99
-3.1
1
13
Zamora, Aubriana
10
Magdalena
14.04
-3.1
1
2
Zamora, Aubriana
10
Magdalena
14.04
-3.8
1
14
Trujillo, Kayla
12
Questa
14.28
-3.1
1
15
Jimenez, Abigaile
08
Tucumcari
14.28
-3.1
1
3
Jimenez, Abigaile
08
Tucumcari
14.28
-3.8
1
7
Trujillo, Kayla
12
Questa
14.28
-3.1
3
16
Mendez, Valerie
09
Tularosa
14.30
-3.1
1
4
Mendez, Valerie
09
Tularosa
14.30
-3.8
1
17
Gardner, Morgan
10
Tularosa
14.50
-3.1
1
5
Gardner, Morgan
10
Tularosa
14.50
-3.8
1
18
Sagg, Jamie
10
Navajo Prep
14.51
-3.1
1
6
Sagg, Jamie
10
Navajo Prep
14.51
-3.8
1
Womens 100m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marler, Aasha
12
Hope Christian
12.65
-1.9
1
7
2
Babicke, Amanda
10
Pojoaque Valley
12.87
-1.9
1
5
3
Carson, Shelbey
11
Hatch Valley
13.04
-1.9
1
4
4
Babicke, Kimberly
12
Pojoaque Valley
13.17
-1.9
1
3
5
Pacheco, Angelica
09
Taos Municipal
13.37
-1.9
1
2
6
Maldonado, Arissa
11
Raton
13.61
-1.9
1
1
7
Armijo, Dezirae
10
Socorro
13.72
-1.9
1
Womens 100m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marler, Aasha
12
Hope Christian
12.50
-1.2
3
1
Marler, Aasha
12
Hope Christian
12.50
-1.2
1
2
Babicke, Amanda
10
Pojoaque Valley
12.60
-1.2
3
2
Babicke, Amanda
10
Pojoaque Valley
12.60
-1.2
1
3
Armstead, Krista
11
Sandia Prep
12.86
-1.2
3
3
Armstead, Krista
11
Sandia Prep
12.86
-1.2
1
4
Carson, Shelbey
11
Hatch Valley
12.95
-1.2
3
4
Carson, Shelbey
11
Hatch Valley
12.95
-1.2
1
5
Babicke, Kimberly
12
Pojoaque Valley
12.98
-1.2
3
5
Babicke, Kimberly
12
Pojoaque Valley
12.98
-1.2
1
1
Pacheco, Angelica
09
Taos Municipal
13.17
-1.2
2
6
Pacheco, Angelica
09
Taos Municipal
13.17
-1.2
1
1
Armijo, Dezirae
10
Socorro
13.28
+0.1
1
7
Armijo, Dezirae
10
Socorro
13.28
-1.2
1
2
Maldonado, Arissa
11
Raton
13.40
-1.2
2
8
Maldonado, Arissa
11
Raton
13.40
-1.2
1
3
Lopez, Angela
12
Pojoaque Valley
13.42
-1.2
2
9
Lopez, Angela
12
Pojoaque Valley
13.42
-1.2
1
10
Vaughn, Annalicia
11
Lovington
13.53
-1.2
1
6
Vaughn, Annalicia
11
Lovington
13.53
-1.2
3
11
Martinez, Marissa
11
Pojoaque Valley
13.54
-1.2
1
4
Martinez, Marissa
11
Pojoaque Valley
13.54
-1.2
2
12
Ayala, Veronica
11
Portales
13.64
-1.2
1
2
Ayala, Veronica
11
Portales
13.64
+0.1
1
13
Martinez, Elena
11
Robertson
13.75
-1.2
1
5
Martinez, Elena
11
Robertson
13.75
-1.2
2
14
Gonzalez, Desiree
10
West Las Vegas
13.92
-1.2
1
6
Gonzalez, Desiree
10
West Las Vegas
13.92
-1.2
2
15
Morales, Nicole
12
Crownpoint
14.92
-1.2
1
3
Morales, Nicole
12
Crownpoint
14.92
+0.1
1
Womens 100m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ealey, Chase
11
Los Alamos
12.52
-3.2
1
7
2
Cobb, Faith
11
Miyamura
12.75
-3.2
1
5
3
Scherrer, Jessica
10
Del Norte
12.99
-3.2
1
4
4
Ashcroft, Kourtni
12
Kirtland
13.06
-3.2
1
3
5
Farnsworth, Kallie
12
Kirtland
13.07
-3.2
1
2
6
McGee, Jalen
11
St Pius X
13.11
-3.2
1
1
7
Sanchez, Juanita
12
Belen
13.19
-3.2
1
8
Lafave, Alexis
08
Los Lunas
13.24
-3.2
1
Womens 100m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cobb, Faith
11
Miyamura
12.11
+0.7
3
1
Cobb, Faith
11
Miyamura
12.11
+0.7
1
2
Ealey, Chase
11
Los Alamos
12.19
+0.7
3
2
Ealey, Chase
11
Los Alamos
12.19
+0.7
1
3
Ashcroft, Kourtni
12
Kirtland
12.44
+0.7
3
3
Ashcroft, Kourtni
12
Kirtland
12.44
+0.7
1
4
Sanchez, Juanita
12
Belen
12.56
+0.7
3
4
Sanchez, Juanita
12
Belen
12.56
+0.7
1
5
Lafave, Alexis
08
Los Lunas
12.58
+0.7
3
5
Lafave, Alexis
08
Los Lunas
12.58
+0.7
1
6
Farnsworth, Kallie
12
Kirtland
12.70
+0.7
3
6
Farnsworth, Kallie
12
Kirtland
12.70
+0.7
1
1
McGee, Jalen
11
St Pius X
12.73
+0.8
2
7
McGee, Jalen
11
St Pius X
12.73
+0.7
1
2
Scherrer, Jessica
10
Del Norte
12.75
+0.8
2
8
Scherrer, Jessica
10
Del Norte
12.75
+0.7
1
3
Gerry, Meghan
12
Aztec
12.78
+0.8
2
9
Gerry, Meghan
12
Aztec
12.78
+0.7
1
10
O'Toole, Terra
11
Gallup
12.88
+0.7
1
4
O'Toole, Terra
11
Gallup
12.88
+0.8
2
1
Forrest, Erica
11
Moriarty
13.02
-0.5
1
11
Forrest, Erica
11
Moriarty
13.02
+0.7
1
12
Holliday, Molly
11
Valencia
13.05
+0.7
1
5
Holliday, Molly
11
Valencia
13.05
+0.8
2
13
Devoti, Adriana
12
St Pius X
13.35
+0.7
1
6
Devoti, Adriana
12
St Pius X
13.35
+0.8
2
14
Endwarrior, Contreta
12
Bernalillo
13.48
+0.7
1
2
Endwarrior, Contreta
12
Bernalillo
13.48
-0.5
1
15
Seagroves, Diamantina
11
Santa Teresa
13.75
+0.7
1
3
Seagroves, Diamantina
11
Santa Teresa
13.75
-0.5
1
16
Barnes, Jenoside
10
Santa Teresa
13.80
+0.7
1
4
Barnes, Jenoside
10
Santa Teresa
13.80
-0.5
1
Womens 100m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banegas, Jenna
12
Mayfield
12.19
-1.6
1
7
2
Walker, Kendra
12
Onate
12.35
-1.6
1
5
3
Bowe, Samantha
12
La Cueva
12.50
-1.6
1
4
4
Hunte, Julissa
11
Cleveland
12.68
-1.6
1
3
5
Fields, Venitra
09
La Cueva
12.86
-1.6
1
2
6
Chirpas, Brianna
11
Volcano Vista
12.87
-1.6
1
1
7
Sutphin, Summer
11
Carlsbad
13.09
-1.6
1
8
Espinoza, Jalyn
10
West Mesa
13.14
-1.6
1
Womens 100m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banegas, Jenna
12
Mayfield
12.06
-0.9
2
1
Banegas, Jenna
12
Mayfield
12.06
-0.9
1
2
Walker, Kendra
12
Onate
12.25
-0.9
2
2
Walker, Kendra
12
Onate
12.25
-0.9
1
3
Hunte, Julissa
11
Cleveland
12.62
-0.9
2
3
Hunte, Julissa
11
Cleveland
12.62
-0.9
1
1
Chirpas, Brianna
11
Volcano Vista
12.67
-0.7
1
4
Chirpas, Brianna
11
Volcano Vista
12.67
-0.9
1
4
Bowe, Samantha
12
La Cueva
12.71
-0.9
2
5
Bowe, Samantha
12
La Cueva
12.71
-0.9
1
2
Sutphin, Summer
11
Carlsbad
12.76
-0.7
1
6
Sutphin, Summer
11
Carlsbad
12.76
-0.9
1
5
Fields, Venitra
09
La Cueva
12.77
-0.9
2
7
Fields, Venitra
09
La Cueva
12.77
-0.9
1
3
Espinoza, Jalyn
10
West Mesa
12.80
-0.7
1
8
Espinoza, Jalyn
10
West Mesa
12.80
-0.9
1
6
McCorkle, Stephanie
12
Volcano Vista
12.85
-0.9
2
9
McCorkle, Stephanie
12
Volcano Vista
12.85
-0.9
1
10
Phillips, Shatia
11
Clovis
12.94
-0.9
1
4
Phillips, Shatia
11
Clovis
12.94
-0.7
1
11
Vigil, Lucretia
12
Rio Grande
13.10
-0.9
1
5
Vigil, Lucretia
12
Rio Grande
13.10
-0.7
1
Womens 200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnard, Cara
10
Melrose
26.38
-0.7
1
7
2
Harris, Lacy
12
Cimarron
26.44
-0.7
1
5
3
Huey, Taylor
11
Corona
26.46
-0.7
1
4
4
Barnard, Caley
08
Melrose
28.21
-0.7
1
3
5
Hammonds, Kathryn
10
Gateway Christia
28.26
-0.7
1
2
Womens 200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Lacy
12
Cimarron
26.79
-2.2
3
1
Harris, Lacy
12
Cimarron
26.79
-2.2
1
2
Huey, Taylor
11
Corona
26.85
-2.2
3
2
Huey, Taylor
11
Corona
26.85
-2.2
1
3
Barnard, Cara
10
Melrose
27.49
-2.2
3
3
Barnard, Cara
10
Melrose
27.49
-2.2
1
4
Crenshaw, LaNay
10
Fort Sumner
27.51
-2.2
3
4
Crenshaw, LaNay
10
Fort Sumner
27.51
-2.2
1
5
Doherty, Cassidy
11
Des Moines
27.97
-2.2
3
5
Doherty, Cassidy
11
Des Moines
27.97
-2.2
1
1
Hammonds, Kathryn
10
Gateway Christia
28.33
+0.7
2
6
Hammonds, Kathryn
10
Gateway Christia
28.33
-2.2
1
6
Stirling, Annie
12
Cimarron
28.44
-2.2
3
7
Stirling, Annie
12
Cimarron
28.44
-2.2
1
2
Barnard, Caley
08
Melrose
28.56
+0.7
2
8
Barnard, Caley
08
Melrose
28.56
-2.2
1
3
Baca, Holly
11
Menaul
29.58
+0.7
2
9
Baca, Holly
11
Menaul
29.58
-2.2
1
1
Shelton, Stacy
10
Animas
29.60
+0.5
1
10
Shelton, Stacy
10
Animas
29.60
-2.2
1
11
Melk, Elliot
10
Desert Academy
29.90
-2.2
1
2
Melk, Elliot
10
Desert Academy
29.90
+0.5
1
12
Wheeler, Danielle
11
Desert Academy
29.93
-2.2
1
3
Wheeler, Danielle
11
Desert Academy
29.93
+0.5
1
13
Moseley, Rebecca
11
Mountainair
30.06
-2.2
1
4
Moseley, Rebecca
11
Mountainair
30.06
+0.5
1
14
Thomas, Dezaraye
11
Tsé Yí Gai
30.46
-2.2
1
5
Thomas, Dezaraye
11
Tsé Yí Gai
30.46
+0.5
1
Womens 200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Yeshemabet
12
Pecos
26.04
-0.3
1
7
2
Glover, Kiara
12
Santa Fe Prep
26.20
-0.3
1
5
3
Geary, Kassie
10
Clayton
26.50
-0.3
1
4
4
Ortiz, Chaez
11
Cuba
26.87
-0.3
1
3
5
Bishop, Amanda
09
East Mountain
27.17
-0.3
1
2
6
Blaisure, Shawna
12
Estancia
27.22
-0.3
1
1
7
Lanman, Elizabeth
11
Santa Fe Prep
27.46
-0.3
1
8
Hamill, Taylor
09
Hagerman
27.63
-0.3
1
Womens 200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Yeshemabet
12
Pecos
26.51
-1.3
3
1
Turner, Yeshemabet
12
Pecos
26.51
-1.3
1
2
Glover, Kiara
12
Santa Fe Prep
26.85
-1.3
3
2
Glover, Kiara
12
Santa Fe Prep
26.85
-1.3
1
3
Geary, Kassie
10
Clayton
26.87
-1.3
3
3
Geary, Kassie
10
Clayton
26.87
-1.3
1
4
Ortiz, Chaez
11
Cuba
27.23
-1.3
3
4
Ortiz, Chaez
11
Cuba
27.23
-1.3
1
5
Bishop, Amanda
09
East Mountain
27.54
-1.3
3
5
Bishop, Amanda
09
East Mountain
27.54
-1.3
1
6
Blaisure, Shawna
12
Estancia
27.58
-1.3
3
6
Blaisure, Shawna
12
Estancia
27.58
-1.3
1
1
Hamill, Taylor
09
Hagerman
27.62
-0.4
2
7
Hamill, Taylor
09
Hagerman
27.62
-1.3
1
7
Lanman, Elizabeth
11
Santa Fe Prep
27.76
-1.3
3
8
Lanman, Elizabeth
11
Santa Fe Prep
27.76
-1.3
1
2
Martinez, Julia
11
Mesa Vista
27.77
-0.4
2
9
Martinez, Julia
11
Mesa Vista
27.77
-1.3
1
10
Gutierrez, Jennifer
11
Monte del Sol
27.79
-1.3
1
3
Gutierrez, Jennifer
11
Monte del Sol
27.79
-0.4
2
11
Gossett, Lori
09
Hagerman
28.02
-1.3
1
4
Gossett, Lori
09
Hagerman
28.02
-0.4
2
12
Bond, Krysta
11
Ramah
28.05
-1.3
1
5
Bond, Krysta
11
Ramah
28.05
-0.4
2
13
Lucero, Mel
10
Texico
28.98
-1.3
1
6
Lucero, Mel
10
Texico
28.98
-0.4
2
1
Gomez, Rachelle
11
Lordsburg
29.00
-0.2
1
14
Gomez, Rachelle
11
Lordsburg
29.00
-1.3
1
15
Sagg, Jamie
10
Navajo Prep
29.89
-1.3
1
2
Sagg, Jamie
10
Navajo Prep
29.89
-0.2
1
Womens 200m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marler, Aasha
12
Hope Christian
26.29
-4.2
1
7
2
Babicke, Amanda
10
Pojoaque Valley
26.60
-4.2
1
5
3
Howell, Zoe
11
Socorro
27.32
-4.2
1
4
4
Maldonado, Arissa
11
Raton
28.39
-4.2
1
3
5
Lopez, Angela
12
Pojoaque Valley
28.67
-4.2
1
2
6
Diefendorf, Caitlin
08
Robertson
29.97
-4.2
1
1
Womens 200m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Babicke, Amanda
10
Pojoaque Valley
25.42
+0.2
3
1
Babicke, Amanda
10
Pojoaque Valley
25.42
+0.2
1
2
Marler, Aasha
12
Hope Christian
25.70
+0.2
3
2
Marler, Aasha
12
Hope Christian
25.70
+0.2
1
3
Armstead, Krista
11
Sandia Prep
25.73
+0.2
3
3
Armstead, Krista
11
Sandia Prep
25.73
+0.2
1
4
Carson, Shelbey
11
Hatch Valley
26.70
+0.2
3
4
Carson, Shelbey
11
Hatch Valley
26.70
+0.2
1
5
Howell, Zoe
11
Socorro
27.52
+0.2
3
5
Howell, Zoe
11
Socorro
27.52
+0.2
1
1
Maldonado, Arissa
11
Raton
27.55
-0.3
2
6
Maldonado, Arissa
11
Raton
27.55
+0.2
1
2
Lopez, Angela
12
Pojoaque Valley
27.66
-0.3
2
7
Lopez, Angela
12
Pojoaque Valley
27.66
+0.2
1
3
Diefendorf, Caitlin
08
Robertson
28.54
-0.3
2
8
Diefendorf, Caitlin
08
Robertson
28.54
+0.2
1
1
Bonnell, Harley
09
Ruidoso
29.07
-1.4
1
9
Bonnell, Harley
09
Ruidoso
29.07
+0.2
1
10
Hannaweeka, Monica
12
Zuni
31.11
+0.2
1
2
Hannaweeka, Monica
12
Zuni
31.11
-1.4
1
11
Zunie, Tisha
09
Zuni
31.21
+0.2
1
3
Zunie, Tisha
09
Zuni
31.21
-1.4
1
--
Allen, Michelle
11
Silver
DQ
-0.3
2
--
Allen, Michelle
11
Silver
DQ
+0.2
1
Womens 200m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cobb, Faith
11
Miyamura
26.32
-2.9
1
7
2
Sanchez, Juanita
12
Belen
26.49
-2.9
1
5
3
Gerry, Meghan
12
Aztec
26.50
-2.9
1
4
4
Scherrer, Jessica
10
Del Norte
26.74
-2.9
1
3
5
Mitchell, Kendra
11
Aztec
27.08
-2.9
1
2
6
Neal, Amy
10
Los Alamos
27.30
-2.9
1
1
7
Lafave, Alexis
08
Los Lunas
27.31
-2.9
1
8
Clapp, Emma
11
Albuquerque Acad
27.34
-2.9
1
Womens 200m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cobb, Faith
11
Miyamura
25.53
-0.9
2
1
Cobb, Faith
11
Miyamura
25.53
-0.9
1
2
Sanchez, Juanita
12
Belen
25.95
-0.9
2
2
Sanchez, Juanita
12
Belen
25.95
-0.9
1
3
Neal, Amy
10
Los Alamos
26.23
-0.9
2
3
Neal, Amy
10
Los Alamos
26.23
-0.9
1
4
Scherrer, Jessica
10
Del Norte
26.24
-0.9
2
4
Scherrer, Jessica
10
Del Norte
26.24
-0.9
1
5
Lafave, Alexis
08
Los Lunas
26.27
-0.9
2
5
Lafave, Alexis
08
Los Lunas
26.27
-0.9
1
1
Gerry, Meghan
12
Aztec
26.29
+0.1
1
6
Gerry, Meghan
12
Aztec
26.29
-0.9
1
6
Mitchell, Kendra
11
Aztec
26.34
-0.9
2
7
Mitchell, Kendra
11
Aztec
26.34
-0.9
1
7
Clapp, Emma
11
Albuquerque Acad
26.52
-0.9
2
8
Clapp, Emma
11
Albuquerque Acad
26.52
-0.9
1
2
McGee, Jalen
11
St Pius X
26.81
+0.1
1
9
McGee, Jalen
11
St Pius X
26.81
-0.9
1
10
Garcia, Tiffany
09
Santa Fe
27.21
-0.9
1
3
Garcia, Tiffany
09
Santa Fe
27.21
+0.1
1
11
Cox, Alyssa
10
Roswell
27.88
-0.9
1
4
Cox, Alyssa
10
Roswell
27.88
+0.1
1
12
Barnes, Jenoside
10
Santa Teresa
28.03
-0.9
1
5
Barnes, Jenoside
10
Santa Teresa
28.03
+0.1
1
13
Griffin, Haley
08
Goddard
28.38
-0.9
1
6
Griffin, Haley
08
Goddard
28.38
+0.1
1
Womens 200m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Kendra
12
Onate
26.07
-6.1
1
7
2
Banegas, Jenna
12
Mayfield
26.14
-6.1
1
5
3
Hunte, Julissa
11
Cleveland
26.39
-6.1
1
4
4
Lalla, Amber
12
Mayfield
26.86
-6.1
1
3
5
Smith, Sasha
09
Clovis
27.08
-6.1
1
2
6
Gallegos, Elicia
09
Rio Rancho
27.12
-6.1
1
1
7
McCorkle, Stephanie
12
Volcano Vista
27.27
-6.1
1
8
Fields, Venitra
09
La Cueva
27.32
-6.1
1
Womens 200m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banegas, Jenna
12
Mayfield
24.81
-0.9
3
1
Banegas, Jenna
12
Mayfield
24.81
-0.9
1
2
Walker, Kendra
12
Onate
25.12
-0.9
3
2
Walker, Kendra
12
Onate
25.12
-0.9
1
3
Hunte, Julissa
11
Cleveland
25.18
-0.9
3
3
Hunte, Julissa
11
Cleveland
25.18
-0.9
1
4
Lalla, Amber
12
Mayfield
25.46
-0.9
3
4
Lalla, Amber
12
Mayfield
25.46
-0.9
1
5
Gallegos, Elicia
09
Rio Rancho
25.82
-0.9
3
5
Gallegos, Elicia
09
Rio Rancho
25.82
-0.9
1
1
Smith, Sasha
09
Clovis
26.06
-2.3
2
6
Smith, Sasha
09
Clovis
26.06
-0.9
1
6
McCorkle, Stephanie
12
Volcano Vista
26.13
-0.9
3
7
McCorkle, Stephanie
12
Volcano Vista
26.13
-0.9
1
7
Fields, Venitra
09
La Cueva
26.19
-0.9
3
8
Fields, Venitra
09
La Cueva
26.19
-0.9
1
1
Gonzalez, Kelsi
12
Alamogordo
26.53
-1.3
1
10
Sutphin, Summer
11
Carlsbad
26.53
-0.9
1
2
Sutphin, Summer
11
Carlsbad
26.53
-2.3
2
9
Gonzalez, Kelsi
12
Alamogordo
26.53
-0.9
1
11
Vigil, Lucretia
12
Rio Grande
26.87
-0.9
1
2
Vigil, Lucretia
12
Rio Grande
26.87
-1.3
1
12
Hutchings, Aislinn
09
Manzano
27.06
-0.9
1
3
Hutchings, Aislinn
09
Manzano
27.06
-2.3
2
13
Chirpas, Brianna
11
Volcano Vista
27.11
-0.9
1
4
Chirpas, Brianna
11
Volcano Vista
27.11
-2.3
2
14
Meadors, Savannah
09
Albuquerque
27.31
-0.9
1
3
Meadors, Savannah
09
Albuquerque
27.31
-1.3
1
Womens 400m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huey, Taylor
11
Corona
1:00.62
1
7
2
Doherty, Cassidy
11
Des Moines
1:02.58
1
5
3
Komar, Kaitlyn
10
Jal
1:03.16
1
4
4
Komar, Morgan
08
Jal
1:04.84
1
3
5
Chastenet, Alex
08
Santa Fe Waldorf
1:04.95
1
2
6
Jenkins, Jenna
11
Cliff
1:06.72
1
1
7
Ferranti, Emily
10
Quemado
1:08.94
1
8
Melk, Elliot
10
Desert Academy
1:09.83
1
Womens 400m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Huey, Taylor
11
Corona
1:01.08
3
1
Huey, Taylor
11
Corona
1:01.08
1
2
Komar, Kaitlyn
10
Jal
1:03.12
3
2
Komar, Kaitlyn
10
Jal
1:03.12
1
3
Doherty, Cassidy
11
Des Moines
1:03.32
3
3
Doherty, Cassidy
11
Des Moines
1:03.32
1
1
Komar, Morgan
08
Jal
1:05.45
2
4
Komar, Morgan
08
Jal
1:05.45
1
1
Chastenet, Alex
08
Santa Fe Waldorf
1:05.84
1
5
Chastenet, Alex
08
Santa Fe Waldorf
1:05.84
1
2
Jenkins, Jenna
11
Cliff
1:06.39
2
6
Jenkins, Jenna
11
Cliff
1:06.39
1
3
Ferranti, Emily
10
Quemado
1:07.01
2
7
Ferranti, Emily
10
Quemado
1:07.01
1
2
Melk, Elliot
10
Desert Academy
1:07.78
1
8
Melk, Elliot
10
Desert Academy
1:07.78
1
3
Terrell, Lindsey
10
Fort Sumner
1:09.85
1
9
Terrell, Lindsey
10
Fort Sumner
1:09.85
1
10
Edwards, Hailey
09
Grady
1:12.04
1
4
Edwards, Hailey
09
Grady
1:12.04
1
11
Fly, Amanda
10
Clovis Christian
1:12.87
1
4
Fly, Amanda
10
Clovis Christian
1:12.87
2
12
Davis, Lauren
11
Menaul
1:18.41
1
5
Davis, Lauren
11
Menaul
1:18.41
1
13
Lupe, April
10
Alamo Navajo
1:27.11
1
6
Lupe, April
10
Alamo Navajo
1:27.11
1
Womens 400m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ness, Rachel
11
Estancia
59.59
1
7
2
Bishop, Amanda
09
East Mountain
59.78
1
5
3
Lanman, Elizabeth
11
Santa Fe Prep
1:00.44
1
4
4
Glover, Kiara
12
Santa Fe Prep
1:00.51
1
3
5
Martinez, Julia
11
Mesa Vista
1:00.53
1
2
6
Alvord, Karlee
10
Cloudcroft
1:02.63
1
1
7
Eldridge, Georgia Lynn
08
Capitan
1:02.90
1
8
Dow, Brook
10
Tucumcari
1:03.91
1
Womens 400m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Glover, Kiara
12
Santa Fe Prep
1:00.15
3
1
Glover, Kiara
12
Santa Fe Prep
1:00.15
1
2
Ness, Rachel
11
Estancia
1:00.59
3
2
Ness, Rachel
11
Estancia
1:00.59
1
3
Bishop, Amanda
09
East Mountain
1:00.67
3
3
Bishop, Amanda
09
East Mountain
1:00.67
1
4
Martinez, Julia
11
Mesa Vista
1:01.56
3
4
Martinez, Julia
11
Mesa Vista
1:01.56
1
5
Lanman, Elizabeth
11
Santa Fe Prep
1:02.07
3
5
Lanman, Elizabeth
11
Santa Fe Prep
1:02.07
1
6
Eldridge, Georgia Lynn
08
Capitan
1:02.17
3
6
Eldridge, Georgia Lynn
08
Capitan
1:02.17
1
1
Alvord, Karlee
10
Cloudcroft
1:02.42
2
7
Alvord, Karlee
10
Cloudcroft
1:02.42
1
7
Dow, Brook
10
Tucumcari
1:02.43
3
8
Dow, Brook
10
Tucumcari
1:02.43
1
2
Bond, Krysta
11
Ramah
1:03.12
2
9
Bond, Krysta
11
Ramah
1:03.12
1
1
Grado, Ysenia
12
Hagerman
1:04.00
1
10
Grado, Ysenia
12
Hagerman
1:04.00
1
11
Brooks, Acadia
10
Santa Fe Prep
1:04.02
1
2
Brooks, Acadia
10
Santa Fe Prep
1:04.02
1
12
Anderson, Nayely
09
Dexter
1:04.83
1
3
Anderson, Nayely
09
Dexter
1:04.83
2
13
Cicci, Olivia
10
Santa Fe Prep
1:05.20
1
4
Cicci, Olivia
10
Santa Fe Prep
1:05.20
2
14
Murray, Lila
10
East Mountain
1:06.63
1
3
Murray, Lila
10
East Mountain
1:06.63
1
15
Key, Brianna
11
Navajo Prep
1:07.78
1
4
Key, Brianna
11
Navajo Prep
1:07.78
1
16
Fultz, Gabrielle
10
Navajo Prep
1:08.49
1
5
Fultz, Gabrielle
10
Navajo Prep
1:08.49
1
17
Ortega, Caitlin
09
Mesa Vista
1:14.47
1
6
Ortega, Caitlin
09
Mesa Vista
1:14.47
1
Womens 400m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Babicke, Amanda
10
Pojoaque Valley
57.55
1
7
2
Howell, Zoe
11
Socorro
59.06
1
5
3
Nelson, Erika
11
Hope Christian
59.57
1
4
4
Nicolaysen, Emily
10
Hope Christian
1:00.43
1
3
5
Mitchell, Staci
11
Ruidoso
1:01.02
1
2
6
Lusko, Heidi
12
Hope Christian
1:01.56
1
1
7
Elder, Liz
12
Sandia Prep
1:03.36
1
--
Allen, Michelle
11
Silver
DQ
1
Womens 400m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Babicke, Amanda
10
Pojoaque Valley
58.73
2
1
Babicke, Amanda
10
Pojoaque Valley
58.73
1
2
Nelson, Erika
11
Hope Christian
59.40
2
2
Nelson, Erika
11
Hope Christian
59.40
1
3
Howell, Zoe
11
Socorro
59.42
2
3
Howell, Zoe
11
Socorro
59.42
1
4
Allen, Michelle
11
Silver
1:00.54
2
4
Allen, Michelle
11
Silver
1:00.54
1
5
Nicolaysen, Emily
10
Hope Christian
1:00.73
2
5
Nicolaysen, Emily
10
Hope Christian
1:00.73
1
6
Lusko, Heidi
12
Hope Christian
1:00.92
2
6
Lusko, Heidi
12
Hope Christian
1:00.92
1
7
Mitchell, Staci
11
Ruidoso
1:01.12
2
7
Mitchell, Staci
11
Ruidoso
1:01.12
1
8
Elder, Liz
12
Sandia Prep
1:01.82
2
8
Elder, Liz
12
Sandia Prep
1:01.82
1
1
Garcia, Brittni
11
Raton
1:05.77
1
9
Garcia, Brittni
11
Raton
1:05.77
1
10
Hannaweeka, Monica
12
Zuni
1:09.36
1
2
Hannaweeka, Monica
12
Zuni
1:09.36
1
11
Jodi, Mystri
11
Crownpoint
1:11.13
1
3
Jodi, Mystri
11
Crownpoint
1:11.13
1
Womens 400m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macias, Aracely
11
Goddard
58.82
1
7
2
Cobb, Faith
11
Miyamura
59.22
1
5
3
Kresl, Jessica
09
Aztec
1:00.31
1
4
4
Lucas, Shanice
12
Valencia
1:00.78
1
3
5
Sluder, Sarah
10
St Pius X
1:00.97
1
2
6
Moody, Gabrielle
11
Los Lunas
1:01.39
1
1
--
Ahlers, Madison
12
Los Alamos
FS
1
Womens 400m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cobb, Faith
11
Miyamura
58.79
2
1
Cobb, Faith
11
Miyamura
58.79
1
2
Ahlers, Madison
12
Los Alamos
59.15
2
2
Ahlers, Madison
12
Los Alamos
59.15
1
3
Macias, Aracely
11
Goddard
59.33
2
3
Macias, Aracely
11
Goddard
59.33
1
1
Sanchez, Juanita
12
Belen
59.70
1
4
Sanchez, Juanita
12
Belen
59.70
1
2
Sluder, Sarah
10
St Pius X
1:00.10
1
5
Sluder, Sarah
10
St Pius X
1:00.10
1
4
Kresl, Jessica
09
Aztec
1:00.67
2
6
Kresl, Jessica
09
Aztec
1:00.67
1
3
Moody, Gabrielle
11
Los Lunas
1:00.73
1
7
Moody, Gabrielle
11
Los Lunas
1:00.73
1
5
Lucas, Shanice
12
Valencia
1:00.84
2
8
Lucas, Shanice
12
Valencia
1:00.84
1
4
Botello, Tania
11
Atrisco Heritage
1:00.87
1
9
Botello, Tania
11
Atrisco Heritage
1:00.87
1
10
Williams, Elizabeth
12
St Pius X
1:01.43
1
5
Williams, Elizabeth
12
St Pius X
1:01.43
1
11
Martinez, Sierra
08
Aztec
1:01.58
1
6
Martinez, Sierra
08
Aztec
1:01.58
1
12
Fudge, Deidre
12
Santa Fe
1:01.75
1
6
Fudge, Deidre
12
Santa Fe
1:01.75
2
13
Irmen, Rachel
12
Goddard
1:08.40
1
7
Irmen, Rachel
12
Goddard
1:08.40
1
--
Mitchell, Kendra
11
Aztec
FS
2
--
Mitchell, Kendra
11
Aztec
FS
1
Womens 400m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Mickey
12
La Cueva
56.14
1
7
2
Lalla, Amber
12
Mayfield
56.16
1
5
3
Lewis, Kelsi
10
Hobbs
57.54
1
4
4
Gonzalez, Kelsi
12
Alamogordo
57.64
1
3
5
Vigil, Lucretia
12
Rio Grande
59.09
1
2
6
Mohns, Kyra
09
Eldorado
59.34
1
1
7
Kloer, Carmen
10
Sandia
59.93
1
8
Riker, Hannah
11
Valley
1:00.65
1
Womens 400m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lalla, Amber
12
Mayfield
56.51
2
1
Lalla, Amber
12
Mayfield
56.51
1
2
Brown, Mickey
12
La Cueva
57.09
2
2
Brown, Mickey
12
La Cueva
57.09
1
3
Gonzalez, Kelsi
12
Alamogordo
58.06
2
3
Gonzalez, Kelsi
12
Alamogordo
58.06
1
4
Lewis, Kelsi
10
Hobbs
58.62
2
4
Lewis, Kelsi
10
Hobbs
58.62
1
5
Vigil, Lucretia
12
Rio Grande
59.31
2
5
Vigil, Lucretia
12
Rio Grande
59.31
1
1
Mohns, Kyra
09
Eldorado
59.87
1
6
Mohns, Kyra
09
Eldorado
59.87
1
2
Riker, Hannah
11
Valley
1:00.92
1
7
Riker, Hannah
11
Valley
1:00.92
1
3
Kloer, Carmen
10
Sandia
1:01.40
1
8
Kloer, Carmen
10
Sandia
1:01.40
1
6
Browning, Carly
10
La Cueva
1:01.56
2
9
Browning, Carly
10
La Cueva
1:01.56
1
10
Gallegos, Elicia
09
Rio Rancho
1:02.74
1
7
Gallegos, Elicia
09
Rio Rancho
1:02.74
2
11
Hyman, Nichelle
08
Clovis
1:05.64
1
4
Hyman, Nichelle
08
Clovis
1:05.64
1
Womens 800m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyle, Christa
11
Fort Sumner
2:29.86
1
7
2
Freese, Sara
12
Gateway Christia
2:35.26
1
5
3
Gomez, Stephanie
12
Hondo Valley
2:35.79
1
4
4
Richard, Sophia
10
Santa Fe Waldorf
2:41.85
1
3
5
Gomez, Lauren
08
Hondo Valley
2:41.94
1
2
6
Gomez, Distiny
09
Floyd
2:43.40
1
1
7
Wootton, Brooklyn
09
Fort Sumner
2:44.16
1
8
Turvaville, Katlynn
11
Clovis Christian
2:46.42
1
9
Baca, Sara
12
Reserve
2:47.15
1
10
Archuleta, Aubriana
08
Mountainair
2:47.84
1
11
Knox, Jamie
10
Cimarron
2:48.67
1
12
Lampley, Joni
11
Grady
2:51.81
1
13
Garcia, Ashley
10
Victory Christia
3:01.36
1
14
Thomas, Dezaraye
11
Tsé Yí Gai
3:07.29
1
15
John, Kaitlin
12
Tsé Yí Gai
3:08.38
1
Womens 800m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Katzman, Jacqueline
09
Bosque
2:24.08
1
7
2
Martinez, Julia
11
Mesa Vista
2:24.42
1
5
3
Lanman, Elizabeth
11
Santa Fe Prep
2:24.62
1
4
4
Natseway, Lacey
09
Laguna Acoma
2:25.23
1
3
5
Bishop, Amanda
09
East Mountain
2:25.89
1
2
6
Romero, Andrea
11
Mora
2:32.16
1
1
7
Proctor, Kelsey
11
Cloudcroft
2:36.73
1
8
Soliz, Bianca
09
Loving
2:37.70
1
9
Antone, Hannah
09
Navajo Prep
2:37.80
1
10
Reano, Amber
11
Navajo Prep
2:39.66
1
11
Landeverde, Marianna
09
Dexter
2:47.89
1
12
Trujillo, Delena
08
Questa
2:48.14
1
13
Manneman, Hannah
10
Dexter
2:48.70
1
14
Binkley, Holly
12
Tucumcari
2:48.79
1
15
Lewis, Jennifer
10
Rehoboth
2:51.43
1
16
Carlisle, Ashley
10
Rehoboth
2:51.92
1
Womens 800m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Erika
11
Hope Christian
2:20.91
1
7
2
Romero, Belen
12
Robertson
2:23.77
1
5
3
Norskog, Kate
12
St Michael's
2:26.94
1
4
4
Clendenin, Sarai
10
Hot Springs
2:29.37
1
3
5
Fleddermann, Rachel
09
Sandia Prep
2:29.46
1
2
6
Cordova, Sarah
12
Hope Christian
2:31.14
1
1
7
Guerro, Dayna
09
Socorro
2:32.83
1
8
Henry, Telaina
11
Wingate
2:32.98
1
9
Martinez-Palmer, Meagan
12
St Michael's
2:33.41
1
10
Cissell, Hannah
10
Portales
2:33.44
1
11
Duboise, Dianne
12
Wingate
2:33.91
1
Womens 800m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rascon, Nisa
11
Valencia
2:15.97
1
7
2
Nathe, Marissa
10
St Pius X
2:21.65
1
5
3
Kresl, Jessica
09
Aztec
2:22.58
1
4
4
Curtis, Myka
12
Kirtland
2:22.76
1
3
5
Reagan, Kelli
09
St Pius X
2:22.76
1
2
6
Joles, Betsy
10
Albuquerque Acad
2:22.97
1
1
7
Honnell, Victoria
12
Los Alamos
2:23.07
1
8
Saiz, Amber
11
Belen
2:24.94
1
9
Thurman, Jennalee
10
Del Norte
2:27.23
1
10
Miller, Greta
09
Santa Fe
2:27.63
1
11
Kresl, Rachel
11
Aztec
2:32.62
1
12
Cordova, Carolina
11
Chaparral
2:37.39
1
13
Ortega, Xochith
10
Roswell
2:38.51
1
14
Maag, Chelsey
11
Deming
2:46.75
1
Womens 800m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Beth
12
Albuquerque
2:17.72
1
7
2
Schunk, Haddie
10
La Cueva
2:18.76
1
5
3
Rossillon, Marie
12
Eldorado
2:20.43
1
4
4
Gorman, Natalie
10
Eldorado
2:22.15
1
3
5
Baeza, Audrey
12
Hobbs
2:23.31
1
2
6
Jackson, Katie
11
Albuquerque
2:23.49
1
1
7
Inman, Carissa
09
Eldorado
2:25.31
1
8
Lopez, Adriana
12
Volcano Vista
2:26.64
1
9
Lies, Kathryn
12
Eldorado
2:27.38
1
10
Digiovanna, Sara
11
Cleveland
2:28.24
1
11
Rhodes, Jherica
11
Hobbs
2:29.85
1
12
Holguin, Nancy
12
Albuquerque
2:31.32
1
13
Dinger, Zoe
12
Las Cruces
2:34.18
1
Womens 1600m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyle, Christa
11
Fort Sumner
5:31.82
1
7
2
Talker, Reagan
12
Gallup Catholic
5:55.14
1
5
3
Nall, Tessa
09
Floyd
5:56.84
1
4
4
Gomez, Stephanie
12
Hondo Valley
5:57.42
1
3
5
Schartz, Jenna
12
Carrizozo
5:59.82
1
2
6
Nobles, Emily
12
Gateway Christia
6:12.07
1
1
7
Reed, Isabella
09
Cliff
6:15.44
1
8
Fly, Amanda
10
Clovis Christian
6:16.35
1
9
Freese, Sara
12
Gateway Christia
6:16.39
1
10
Wootton, Brooklyn
09
Fort Sumner
6:28.49
1
11
Salyer, Mariah
12
Santa Fe Waldorf
6:31.50
1
12
Turvaville, Katlynn
11
Clovis Christian
6:35.58
1
13
Uzueta, Estrella
11
Reserve
6:49.85
1
14
Cohnheim, Bethany
12
Gallup Catholic
6:50.12
1
--
Lochner, Hannah
10
Desert Academy
DNF
1
Womens 1600m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaufman, Caroline
11
East Mountain
5:27.11
1
7
2
Katzman, Jacqueline
09
Bosque
5:27.23
1
5
3
Natseway, Lacey
09
Laguna Acoma
5:33.52
1
4
4
Calabaza, Kristen
12
Dulce
5:41.70
1
3
5
Romero, Andrea
11
Mora
5:42.50
1
2
6
Antone, Hannah
09
Navajo Prep
5:52.29
1
1
7
Sanchez, Marcella
10
Penasco
5:59.77
1
8
Harman, Lorri
12
Tucumcari
6:01.66
1
9
Proctor, Kelsey
11
Cloudcroft
6:02.32
1
10
Hernandez, Crystal
08
Tucumcari
6:02.45
1
11
Madalena, Valene
08
Jemez Valley
6:04.78
1
12
Lee, Shelby
10
Navajo Pine
6:08.47
1
13
Lewis, Jennifer
10
Rehoboth
6:13.91
1
14
Tafoya, Nancy
08
Penasco
6:24.88
1
15
Schultz, Tessa
10
Santa Fe Prep
6:35.33
1
16
Landeverde, Marianna
09
Dexter
6:43.29
1
17
Toclanny, Ashley
09
Tularosa
6:49.38
1
Womens 1600m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norskog, Kate
12
St Michael's
5:33.72
1
7
2
Fleddermann, Rachel
09
Sandia Prep
5:38.01
1
5
3
Cordova, Sarah
12
Hope Christian
5:44.57
1
4
4
Belone, Tanya
10
Wingate
5:46.01
1
3
5
Romero, Jordyn
08
St Michael's
5:47.32
1
2
6
Henry, Telaina
11
Wingate
5:49.83
1
1
7
Montano, Karlene
09
Robertson
6:00.31
1
8
Vega, Angelica
09
Silver
6:03.93
1
9
Katalinich, Kylie
10
Portales
6:17.89
1
10
Ortzow, Amanda
12
West Las Vegas
6:25.96
1
11
Salomon, Jennifer
09
Portales
6:32.91
1
Womens 1600m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Julia
12
Albuquerque Acad
5:06.90
1
7
2
Olesinski, Anna
11
Roswell
5:17.57
1
5
3
Sandoval, Teresa
10
Los Alamos
5:24.38
1
4
4
Rascon, Nisa
11
Valencia
5:26.02
1
3
5
Nathe, Marissa
10
St Pius X
5:27.78
1
2
6
Dunlap, Megan
11
Albuquerque Acad
5:30.75
1
1
7
Waconda, Lenora
11
St Pius X
5:35.13
1
8
Findley, Morgan
09
Albuquerque Acad
5:37.34
1
9
Vickers, Grace
10
Valencia
5:38.87
1
10
Reagan, Kelli
09
St Pius X
5:41.18
1
11
Friesenhahn, Lindsey
10
Farmington
5:43.83
1
12
Kresl, Rachel
11
Aztec
5:52.81
1
13
Anaya, Gaby
11
Artesia
5:53.11
1
14
Castro, Biyanca
11
Roswell
5:53.13
1
15
Cordova, Carolina
11
Chaparral
6:05.64
1
Womens 1600m Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewiecki, Caroline
12
Manzano
5:18.88
1
7
2
Wright, Beth
12
Albuquerque
5:21.52
1
5
3
Hawk, Diana
12
Eldorado
5:22.74
1
4
4
Gonzales, Malia
10
Cleveland
5:23.30
1
3
5
Lementino, Tamara
12
Rio Rancho
5:24.91
1
2
6
Johnson, Michaela
12
Carlsbad
5:26.75
1
1
7
Grace, Jordan
11
La Cueva
5:28.08
1
8
Zubia, Blanca
12
Hobbs
5:32.93
1
9
Chapman, Kim
09
Cibola
5:33.43
1
10
Eiland, Kathryn
12
Alamogordo
5:38.53
1
11
Mladinich, Stephanie
12
Albuquerque
5:41.36
1
12
Lopez, Adriana
12
Volcano Vista
5:42.37
1
13
Lawson, Courtney
10
Cleveland
5:43.47
1
14
Jewell, Katelyn
12
Sandia
5:44.00
1
15
Holguin, Nancy
12
Albuquerque
5:44.88
1
16
Inman, Carissa
09
Eldorado
5:45.07
1
17
Gonzales, Aimee
09
Gadsden
6:00.29
1
Womens 3200m Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Boyle, Christa
11
Fort Sumner
12:21.71
1
7
2
Nall, Tessa
09
Floyd
12:44.06
1
5
3
Talker, Reagan
12
Gallup Catholic
13:18.16
1
4
4
Fly, Amanda
10
Clovis Christian
13:38.25
1
3
5
Nobles, Emily
12
Gateway Christia
13:48.38
1
2
6
Schartz, Jenna
12
Carrizozo
14:11.00
1
1
7
Finkbone, Hali
09
Springer
14:27.87
1
8
Hindi, Amira
08
Vaughn
15:35.09
1
9
Nacki, Brittany
11
Tsé Yí Gai
16:11.62
1
10
Lopez, Jeri
08
Springer
16:29.65
1
11
Farr, Dana
11
Quemado
16:41.70
1
12
Lopez, Virginia
09
Clovis Christian
16:52.49
1
13
Lopez, Giselle
12
Tatum
18:44.64
1
Womens 3200m Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaufman, Caroline
11
East Mountain
12:03.53
1
7
2
Calabaza, Kristen
12
Dulce
12:19.72
1
5
3
Natseway, Lacey
09
Laguna Acoma
12:27.83
1
4
4
Lucero, Haliey
11
Mesa Vista
12:41.40
1
3
5
Lee, Shelby
10
Navajo Pine
12:41.78
1
2
6
Harman, Lorri
12
Tucumcari
12:45.48
1
1
7
Sanchez, Marcella
10
Penasco
12:53.17
1
8
Hernandez, Crystal
08
Tucumcari
12:57.93
1
9
Saavedra, Melissa
11
Laguna Acoma
13:06.45
1
10
Madalena, Valene
08
Jemez Valley
13:23.48
1
11
Todechine, Drew
08
Rehoboth
13:36.48
1
12
Marrujo, Santiana
09
Mora
13:56.35
1
13
Reano, Brandi
09
Navajo Prep
13:57.51
1
14
Vasquez, Victoria
09
Penasco
13:57.72
1
15
Tafoya, Nancy
08
Penasco
14:36.87
1
16
Lujan, Denise
12
Pecos
15:01.51
1
17
Toclanny, Ashley
09
Tularosa
15:07.42
1
18
Munoz, Pamela
08
Dexter
15:36.02
1
19
Osborn, Kylee
12
Capitan
15:38.59
1
Womens 3200m Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Norskog, Kate
12
St Michael's
11:48.29
1
7
2
Fleddermann, Rachel
09
Sandia Prep
11:53.47
1
5
3
Cordova, Sarah
12
Hope Christian
12:23.65
1
4
4
Belone, Tanya
10
Wingate
12:35.87
1
3
5
Vega, Angelica
09
Silver
12:37.81
1
2
6
Romero, Jordyn
08
St Michael's
12:38.55
1
1
7
Guerro, Dayna
09
Socorro
12:40.44
1
8
Montano, Karlene
09
Robertson
13:11.37
1
9
Jones, Karianne
09
Wingate
13:23.86
1
10
Gunther, Hannah
08
Taos Municipal
13:46.13
1
11
Katalinich, Kylie
10
Portales
13:53.67
1
Womens 3200m Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foster, Julia
12
Albuquerque Acad
11:23.52
1
7
2
Thurman, Jennalee
10
Del Norte
11:32.15
1
5
3
Sandoval, Teresa
10
Los Alamos
11:33.78
1
4
4
Nathe, Marissa
10
St Pius X
11:37.13
1
3
5
Reagan, Kelli
09
St Pius X
11:55.46
1
2
6
Dunlap, Megan
11
Albuquerque Acad
11:56.72
1
1
7
Waconda, Lenora
11
St Pius X
12:06.14
1
8
Findley, Morgan
09
Albuquerque Acad
12:08.53
1
9
Hendren, Tayler
11
Belen
12:08.61
1
10
Curtis, Myka
12
Kirtland
12:28.15
1
11
Brug, Elizabeth
11
Los Alamos
12:30.57
1
12
Lente, Kendra
10
Los Lunas
12:30.85
1
13
Archibeck, Claire
09
Albuquerque Acad
12:34.57
1
14
Hood, Farrah
11
Gallup
12:41.20
1
15
Friesenhahn, Lindsey
10
Farmington
12:42.55
1
16
Barela, Haley
12
Albuquerque Acad
12:51.59
1
17
Anaya, Gaby
11
Artesia
12:52.90
1
18
Pittman, Emily
09
Los Alamos
12:53.22
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Landreth, Ashley
10
Fort Sumner
16.04
+1.2
1
7
2
Kayser, Teryn
08
Mountainair
17.13
+1.2
1
5
3
Burton, Brandi
11
Springer
17.15
+1.2
1
4
4
Belsom, Jasmin
09
Tatum
17.25
+1.2
1
3
5
Veo-Chenault, Shealton
10
Elida
17.60
+1.2
1
2
6
Hiebert, Mattie
10
Jal
17.80
+1.2
1
1
7
McDonald, Baylie
08
Jal
19.84
+1.2
1
8
Vigil, Dakota
11
Desert Academy
22.19
+1.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Landreth, Ashley
10
Fort Sumner
17.22
-1.4
3
1
Landreth, Ashley
10
Fort Sumner
17.22
-1.4
1
2
Burton, Brandi
11
Springer
17.34
-1.4
3
2
Burton, Brandi
11
Springer
17.34
-1.4
1
3
Belsom, Jasmin
09
Tatum
17.37
-1.4
3
3
Belsom, Jasmin
09
Tatum
17.37
-1.4
1
4
McDonald, Baylie
08
Jal
18.26
-1.4
3
4
McDonald, Baylie
08
Jal
18.26
-1.4
1
5
Hiebert, Mattie
10
Jal
18.44
-1.4
3
5
Hiebert, Mattie
10
Jal
18.44
-1.4
1
6
Kayser, Teryn
08
Mountainair
18.47
-1.4
3
6
Kayser, Teryn
08
Mountainair
18.47
-1.4
1
1
Veo-Chenault, Shealton
10
Elida
18.98
-4.6
2
7
Veo-Chenault, Shealton
10
Elida
18.98
-1.4
1
1
Vigil, Dakota
11
Desert Academy
19.06
+0.6
1
8
Vigil, Dakota
11
Desert Academy
19.06
-1.4
1
2
West, Johni
08
Fort Sumner
19.07
-4.6
2
9
West, Johni
08
Fort Sumner
19.07
-1.4
1
10
Lucero, Brandi
12
Menaul
19.22
-1.4
1
3
Lucero, Brandi
12
Menaul
19.22
-4.6
2
11
Estrada, Larisa
10
Reserve
19.40
-1.4
1
2
Estrada, Larisa
10
Reserve
19.40
+0.6
1
12
Coffin, Skylar
11
Clovis Christian
19.70
-1.4
1
4
Coffin, Skylar
11
Clovis Christian
19.70
-4.6
2
13
Foust, Alisha
12
Springer
19.73
-1.4
1
3
Foust, Alisha
12
Springer
19.73
+0.6
1
14
Lampley, Joni
11
Grady
20.82
-1.4
1
4
Lampley, Joni
11
Grady
20.82
+0.6
1
15
Brown, Teryn
08
Cliff
21.11
-1.4
1
5
Brown, Teryn
08
Cliff
21.11
-4.6
2
--
Feng, Elvira
11
Menaul
DQ
+0.6
1
--
Feng, Elvira
11
Menaul
DQ
-1.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Erin
12
Estancia
17.11
-1.6
1
7
2
Munoz, Selina
10
Lordsburg
17.20
-1.6
1
5
3
Gomez, Rachelle
11
Lordsburg
17.69
-1.6
1
4
4
Smith, Juliet
11
Monte del Sol
18.06
-1.6
1
3
5
Felson, Aysia
11
Santa Fe Prep
18.12
-1.6
1
2
6
Jaynes, Rhea
12
Tucumcari
18.28
-1.6
1
1
7
Sanchez, Veronica
09
Santa Rosa
18.44
-1.6
1
8
Vicenti, Kyetiil
11
Dulce
18.55
-1.6
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Erin
12
Estancia
16.85
-1.7
2
1
Thomas, Erin
12
Estancia
16.85
-1.7
1
2
Gomez, Rachelle
11
Lordsburg
17.40
-1.7
2
2
Gomez, Rachelle
11
Lordsburg
17.40
-1.7
1
3
Munoz, Selina
10
Lordsburg
17.60
-1.7
2
3
Munoz, Selina
10
Lordsburg
17.60
-1.7
1
4
Felson, Aysia
11
Santa Fe Prep
17.90
-1.7
2
4
Felson, Aysia
11
Santa Fe Prep
17.90
-1.7
1
5
Jaynes, Rhea
12
Tucumcari
18.43
-1.7
2
5
Jaynes, Rhea
12
Tucumcari
18.43
-1.7
1
6
Vicenti, Kyetiil
11
Dulce
18.58
-1.7
2
6
Vicenti, Kyetiil
11
Dulce
18.58
-1.7
1
7
Smith, Juliet
11
Monte del Sol
18.58
-1.7
2
7
Smith, Juliet
11
Monte del Sol
18.58
-1.7
1
1
Sanchez, Veronica
09
Santa Rosa
18.89
-3.0
1
8
Sanchez, Veronica
09
Santa Rosa
18.89
-1.7
1
2
Miller, Kelly
12
Bosque
19.12
-3.0
1
9
Miller, Kelly
12
Bosque
19.12
-1.7
1
10
Durden, Gigi
11
Ramah
19.30
-1.7
1
3
Durden, Gigi
11
Ramah
19.30
-3.0
1
11
Gallagher, Jules
08
Questa
19.34
-1.7
1
4
Gallagher, Jules
08
Questa
19.34
-3.0
1
12
Navarrete, Natasha
09
Loving
19.37
-1.7
1
5
Navarrete, Natasha
09
Loving
19.37
-3.0
1
13
Eryka, Peterson
11
Navajo Prep
20.06
-1.7
1
6
Eryka, Peterson
11
Navajo Prep
20.06
-3.0
1
14
Aragon, DeAnna
09
Questa
20.23
-1.7
1
7
Aragon, DeAnna
09
Questa
20.23
-3.0
1
15
Ogden, Lindsey
12
Loving
21.56
-1.7
1
8
Ogden, Lindsey
12
Loving
21.56
-1.7
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGowan, Maya
12
St Michael's
16.58
-0.6
1
7
2
Sievers, Jenna
10
Portales
16.84
-0.6
1
5
3
Johnson, Alyssa
12
Hope Christian
17.06
-0.6
1
4
4
Duvall, Anna
10
Hope Christian
17.27
-0.6
1
3
5
Dunnavan, Jacquelyn
11
Silver
17.64
-0.6
1
2
6
Christiansen, Jenae
11
Hope Christian
17.66
-0.6
1
1
7
Romero, Sabrina
10
Robertson
17.85
-0.6
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstead, Krista
11
Sandia Prep
15.55
+1.8
2
1
Armstead, Krista
11
Sandia Prep
15.55
+1.8
1
2
McGowan, Maya
12
St Michael's
16.18
+1.8
2
2
McGowan, Maya
12
St Michael's
16.18
+1.8
1
3
Sievers, Jenna
10
Portales
16.52
+1.8
2
3
Sievers, Jenna
10
Portales
16.52
+1.8
1
4
Duvall, Anna
10
Hope Christian
16.66
+1.8
2
4
Duvall, Anna
10
Hope Christian
16.66
+1.8
1
1
Christiansen, Jenae
11
Hope Christian
17.09
+1.4
1
5
Christiansen, Jenae
11
Hope Christian
17.09
+1.8
1
5
Johnson, Alyssa
12
Hope Christian
17.32
+1.8
2
6
Johnson, Alyssa
12
Hope Christian
17.32
+1.8
1
2
Romero, Sabrina
10
Robertson
17.66
+1.4
1
7
Romero, Sabrina
10
Robertson
17.66
+1.8
1
6
Dunnavan, Jacquelyn
11
Silver
17.74
+1.8
2
8
Dunnavan, Jacquelyn
11
Silver
17.74
+1.8
1
7
Mortenson, Nikki
11
Socorro
17.90
+1.8
2
9
Mortenson, Nikki
11
Socorro
17.90
+1.8
1
10
Smith, TyLynn
10
Ruidoso
18.64
+1.8
1
3
Smith, TyLynn
10
Ruidoso
18.64
+1.4
1
11
Vasquez, Camille
12
West Las Vegas
18.96
+1.8
1
4
Vasquez, Camille
12
West Las Vegas
18.96
+1.4
1
12
Natachu, Tahlia
11
Zuni
19.28
+1.8
1
5
Natachu, Tahlia
11
Zuni
19.28
+1.4
1
13
Edaakie, Shanay
08
Zuni
22.62
+1.8
1
6
Edaakie, Shanay
08
Zuni
22.62
+1.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foutz, Shantel
10
Kirtland
15.15
+0.4
1
7
2
Tanner, Maddie
10
Kirtland
15.78
+0.4
1
5
3
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Los Lunas
15.81
+0.4
1
4
4
Bolduc, Alysha
11
Goddard
15.82
+0.4
1
3
5
Wendelberger, Laura
10
Los Alamos
16.32
+0.4
1
2
6
Craig, Kaitlynn
10
Valencia
16.41
+0.4
1
1
7
Fudge, Deidre
12
Santa Fe
16.57
+0.4
1
--
O'Toole, Terra
11
Gallup
FS
+0.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Toole, Terra
11
Gallup
15.14
+1.7
2
1
O'Toole, Terra
11
Gallup
15.14
+1.7
1
2
Foutz, Shantel
10
Kirtland
15.22
+1.7
2
2
Foutz, Shantel
10
Kirtland
15.22
+1.7
1
3
Bolduc, Alysha
11
Goddard
15.42
+1.7
2
3
Bolduc, Alysha
11
Goddard
15.42
+1.7
1
4
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Los Lunas
15.73
+1.7
2
4
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Los Lunas
15.73
+1.7
1
5
Tanner, Maddie
10
Kirtland
15.82
+1.7
2
5
Tanner, Maddie
10
Kirtland
15.82
+1.7
1
6
Wendelberger, Laura
10
Los Alamos
15.97
+1.7
2
6
Wendelberger, Laura
10
Los Alamos
15.97
+1.7
1
7
Craig, Kaitlynn
10
Valencia
16.42
+1.7
2
7
Craig, Kaitlynn
10
Valencia
16.42
+1.7
1
1
Fudge, Deidre
12
Santa Fe
16.84w
+2.1
1
8
Fudge, Deidre
12
Santa Fe
16.84
+1.7
1
2
Algermissen, Anna
12
Albuquerque Acad
16.98w
+2.1
1
9
Algermissen, Anna
12
Albuquerque Acad
16.98
+1.7
1
10
Griffin, LeeAnn
11
Deming
17.18
+1.7
1
3
Griffin, LeeAnn
11
Deming
17.18w
+2.1
1
11
Horner, Amy
10
Artesia
17.30
+1.7
1
4
Horner, Amy
10
Artesia
17.30w
+2.1
1
12
Maestas, Louisa
09
Bloomfield
17.59
+1.7
1
8
Maestas, Louisa
09
Bloomfield
17.59
+1.7
2
13
Guillen, Denise
11
Deming
19.99
+1.7
1
5
Guillen, Denise
11
Deming
19.99w
+2.1
1
--
Benage, Lindsay
12
Los Alamos
FSw
+2.1
1
--
Benage, Lindsay
12
Los Alamos
FS
+1.7
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Castallenos, Natalie
11
Gadsden
15.35
-0.4
1
7
2
Lyons, Victoria
11
Cleveland
15.58
-0.4
1
5
3
Brener, Stephanie
10
La Cueva
16.04
-0.4
1
4
4
Newell, Anicka
12
Highland
16.09
-0.4
1
3
5
Vigil, Danielle
11
Cleveland
16.12
-0.4
1
2
6
Willis, Mika
12
Carlsbad
16.19
-0.4
1
1
7
Huber, Matney
09
Carlsbad
16.27
-0.4
1
8
Palacios, Karla
12
Gadsden
17.61
-0.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Castallenos, Natalie
11
Gadsden
15.07
+1.9
2
1
Castallenos, Natalie
11
Gadsden
15.07
+1.9
1
1
Vigil, Danielle
11
Cleveland
15.46w
+2.4
1
2
Vigil, Danielle
11
Cleveland
15.46
+1.9
1
2
Lyons, Victoria
11
Cleveland
15.63
+1.9
2
3
Lyons, Victoria
11
Cleveland
15.63
+1.9
1
2
Newell, Anicka
12
Highland
16.16w
+2.4
1
3
Huber, Matney
09
Carlsbad
16.16
+1.9
2
4
Newell, Anicka
12
Highland
16.16
+1.9
1
5
Huber, Matney
09
Carlsbad
16.16
+1.9
1
4
Brener, Stephanie
10
La Cueva
16.47
+1.9
2
6
Brener, Stephanie
10
La Cueva
16.47
+1.9
1
5
Willis, Mika
12
Carlsbad
16.48
+1.9
2
7
Willis, Mika
12
Carlsbad
16.48
+1.9
1
3
Palacios, Karla
12
Gadsden
16.92w
+2.4
1
8
Palacios, Karla
12
Gadsden
16.92
+1.9
1
4
Abeyta, Justis
09
West Mesa
18.07w
+2.4
1
9
Abeyta, Justis
09
West Mesa
18.07
+1.9
1
10
Rose, Mekayla
10
Carlsbad
20.69
+1.9
1
5
Rose, Mekayla
10
Carlsbad
20.69w
+2.4
1
11
Martin, Kaylin
11
La Cueva
22.59
+1.9
1
6
Martin, Kaylin
11
La Cueva
22.59
+1.9
2
--
Williams, Ashley
11
Volcano Vista
FSw
+2.4
1
--
Williams, Ashley
11
Volcano Vista
FS
+1.9
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landreth, Ashley
10
Fort Sumner
47.01
1
7
2
Stirling, Annie
12
Cimarron
47.18
1
5
3
Cordova, Whitney
10
Logan
48.82
1
4
4
Burton, Brandi
11
Springer
49.02
1
3
5
Belsom, Jasmin
09
Tatum
49.79
1
2
6
Haley, Hunter
09
Elida
49.82
1
1
7
Gomez, Stephanie
12
Hondo Valley
51.01
1
8
Gomez, Dominique
10
Floyd
52.56
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Landreth, Ashley
10
Fort Sumner
48.61
3
1
Landreth, Ashley
10
Fort Sumner
48.61
1
2
Stirling, Annie
12
Cimarron
48.69
3
2
Stirling, Annie
12
Cimarron
48.69
1
3
Cordova, Whitney
10
Logan
49.90
3
3
Cordova, Whitney
10
Logan
49.90
1
4
Burton, Brandi
11
Springer
50.39
3
4
Burton, Brandi
11
Springer
50.39
1
5
Haley, Hunter
09
Elida
51.41
3
5
Haley, Hunter
09
Elida
51.41
1
6
Belsom, Jasmin
09
Tatum
51.64
3
6
Belsom, Jasmin
09
Tatum
51.64
1
1
Gomez, Stephanie
12
Hondo Valley
51.84
2
7
Gomez, Stephanie
12
Hondo Valley
51.84
1
2
Gomez, Dominique
10
Floyd
51.91
2
8
Gomez, Dominique
10
Floyd
51.91
1
3
West, Johni
08
Fort Sumner
53.13
2
9
West, Johni
08
Fort Sumner
53.13
1
10
Coffin, Skylar
11
Clovis Christian
53.45
1
4
Coffin, Skylar
11
Clovis Christian
53.45
2
11
Kayser, Teryn
08
Mountainair
53.64
1
5
Kayser, Teryn
08
Mountainair
53.64
2
1
Lucero, Brandi
12
Menaul
54.03
1
12
Lucero, Brandi
12
Menaul
54.03
1
13
Brown, Teryn
08
Cliff
55.12
1
2
Brown, Teryn
08
Cliff
55.12
1
14
McDonald, Baylie
08
Jal
57.30
1
6
McDonald, Baylie
08
Jal
57.30
2
15
Vigil, Dakota
11
Desert Academy
57.49
1
3
Vigil, Dakota
11
Desert Academy
57.49
1
--
Vance, Shyann
11
Quemado
DQ
1
--
Vance, Shyann
11
Quemado
DQ
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Brooke
11
Rehoboth
48.36
1
7
2
Thomas, Erin
12
Estancia
48.74
1
5
3
Gomez, Rachelle
11
Lordsburg
50.12
1
4
4
May, Lindsay De
12
Santa Fe Prep
50.38
1
3
5
Parella, Ariel
10
Monte del Sol
50.86
1
2
6
Smith, Juliet
11
Monte del Sol
51.32
1
1
7
Sanchez, Jasmine
12
Bosque
51.44
1
8
Vicenti, Kyetiil
11
Dulce
53.82
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Erin
12
Estancia
48.97
3
1
Thomas, Erin
12
Estancia
48.97
1
2
Hamilton, Brooke
11
Rehoboth
49.41
3
2
Hamilton, Brooke
11
Rehoboth
49.41
1
3
Gomez, Rachelle
11
Lordsburg
50.82
3
3
Gomez, Rachelle
11
Lordsburg
50.82
1
1
Parella, Ariel
10
Monte del Sol
51.24
2
4
Parella, Ariel
10
Monte del Sol
51.24
1
4
Smith, Juliet
11
Monte del Sol
51.76
3
5
Smith, Juliet
11
Monte del Sol
51.76
1
2
May, Lindsay De
12
Santa Fe Prep
52.12
2
6
May, Lindsay De
12
Santa Fe Prep
52.12
1
3
Vicenti, Kyetiil
11
Dulce
52.67
2
7
Vicenti, Kyetiil
11
Dulce
52.67
1
5
Sanchez, Jasmine
12
Bosque
53.00
3
8
Sanchez, Jasmine
12
Bosque
53.00
1
6
Saavedra, Melissa
11
Laguna Acoma
53.73
3
9
Saavedra, Melissa
11
Laguna Acoma
53.73
1
10
Wiegel, Madeline
09
Tucumcari
54.05
1
4
Wiegel, Madeline
09
Tucumcari
54.05
2
1
Gallagher, Jules
08
Questa
54.38
1
11
Gallagher, Jules
08
Questa
54.38
1
12
Ogden, Lindsey
12
Loving
54.90
1
2
Ogden, Lindsey
12
Loving
54.90
1
13
Sanchez, Veronica
09
Santa Rosa
55.32
1
5
Sanchez, Veronica
09
Santa Rosa
55.32
2
14
Rice, Dakota
12
Tularosa
57.55
1
3
Rice, Dakota
12
Tularosa
57.55
1
15
Navarrete, Natasha
09
Loving
57.62
1
4
Navarrete, Natasha
09
Loving
57.62
1
16
Aragon, DeAnna
09
Questa
58.84
1
5
Aragon, DeAnna
09
Questa
58.84
1
17
Martinez, Anna
12
Escalante
1:00.32
1
6
Martinez, Anna
12
Escalante
1:00.32
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Staci
11
Ruidoso
48.21
1
7
2
McGowan, Maya
12
St Michael's
48.31
1
5
3
Sievers, Jenna
10
Portales
49.63
1
4
4
Duvall, Anna
10
Hope Christian
50.24
1
3
5
Christiansen, Jenae
11
Hope Christian
50.73
1
2
6
Quintana, Joedy
08
Robertson
51.26
1
1
7
Hoogerhuis, Julia
10
Robertson
52.63
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Armstead, Krista
11
Sandia Prep
47.23
2
1
Armstead, Krista
11
Sandia Prep
47.23
1
2
Mitchell, Staci
11
Ruidoso
48.06
2
2
Mitchell, Staci
11
Ruidoso
48.06
1
3
Christiansen, Jenae
11
Hope Christian
49.25
2
3
Christiansen, Jenae
11
Hope Christian
49.25
1
4
McGowan, Maya
12
St Michael's
49.75
2
4
McGowan, Maya
12
St Michael's
49.75
1
5
Sievers, Jenna
10
Portales
49.76
2
5
Sievers, Jenna
10
Portales
49.76
1
1
Duvall, Anna
10
Hope Christian
50.54
1
6
Duvall, Anna
10
Hope Christian
50.54
1
2
Quintana, Joedy
08
Robertson
51.12
1
7
Quintana, Joedy
08
Robertson
51.12
1
3
Hoogerhuis, Julia
10
Robertson
53.21
1
8
Hoogerhuis, Julia
10
Robertson
53.21
1
6
Dunnavan, Jacquelyn
11
Silver
53.22
2
9
Dunnavan, Jacquelyn
11
Silver
53.22
1
10
Natachu, Tahlia
11
Zuni
55.06
1
4
Natachu, Tahlia
11
Zuni
55.06
1
11
Dee, Jade
09
Shiprock
57.38
1
5
Dee, Jade
09
Shiprock
57.38
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scherrer, Jessica
10
Del Norte
45.11
1
7
2
Bolduc, Alysha
11
Goddard
47.05
1
5
3
Flores, Zhianna
09
Piedra Vista
47.33
1
4
4
Bernitsky, Laura
11
Albuquerque Acad
48.38
1
3
5
Tanner, Maddie
10
Kirtland
49.16
1
2
6
Griffin, LeeAnn
11
Deming
49.27
1
1
7
Ashcroft, Kourtni
12
Kirtland
52.72
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Scherrer, Jessica
10
Del Norte
45.65
3
1
Scherrer, Jessica
10
Del Norte
45.65
1
2
Flores, Zhianna
09
Piedra Vista
45.84
3
2
Flores, Zhianna
09
Piedra Vista
45.84
1
3
Bolduc, Alysha
11
Goddard
46.44
3
3
Bolduc, Alysha
11
Goddard
46.44
1
4
Ashcroft, Kourtni
12
Kirtland
46.50
3
4
Ashcroft, Kourtni
12
Kirtland
46.50
1
5
Sanchez, Mariah
12
Belen
46.88
3
5
Sanchez, Mariah
12
Belen
46.88
1
1
Tanner, Maddie
10
Kirtland
47.24
2
6
Tanner, Maddie
10
Kirtland
47.24
1
2
Griffin, LeeAnn
11
Deming
47.46
2
7
Griffin, LeeAnn
11
Deming
47.46
1
1
Bernitsky, Laura
11
Albuquerque Acad
47.96
1
8
Bernitsky, Laura
11
Albuquerque Acad
47.96
1
3
Wendelberger, Laura
10
Los Alamos
48.12
2
9
Wendelberger, Laura
10
Los Alamos
48.12
1
10
O'Toole, Terra
11
Gallup
48.61
1
4
O'Toole, Terra
11
Gallup
48.61
2
11
Fudge, Deidre
12
Santa Fe
49.27
1
6
Fudge, Deidre
12
Santa Fe
49.27
3
12
Root, Sarah
08
Aztec
49.61
1
5
Root, Sarah
08
Aztec
49.61
2
13
Hjalmarson, Kelsey
12
Aztec
50.16
1
2
Hjalmarson, Kelsey
12
Aztec
50.16
1
14
Godinez, Harley
11
Moriarty
50.21
1
3
Godinez, Harley
11
Moriarty
50.21
1
15
Ortiz, Kirsten
10
Piedra Vista
52.71
1
6
Ortiz, Kirsten
10
Piedra Vista
52.71
2
16
Hayunga, Cree
09
Santa Fe
53.41
1
4
Hayunga, Cree
09
Santa Fe
53.41
1
17
Harmon, Molly
09
Santa Teresa
53.58
1
5
Harmon, Molly
09
Santa Teresa
53.58
1
18
Hooks, Te'Aira
10
Roswell
1:02.61
1
6
Hooks, Te'Aira
10
Roswell
1:02.61
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vigil, Danielle
11
Cleveland
45.69
1
7
2
Rossillon, Marie
12
Eldorado
46.33
1
5
3
Lyons, Victoria
11
Cleveland
46.34
1
4
4
Palacios, Karla
12
Gadsden
47.16
1
3
5
Newell, Anicka
12
Highland
48.61
1
2
6
Garcia, Brianna
09
Cleveland
49.06
1
1
7
Clark, Christina
11
La Cueva
49.70
1
--
Willis, Mika
12
Carlsbad
DNF
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Vigil, Danielle
11
Cleveland
45.94
2
1
Vigil, Danielle
11
Cleveland
45.94
1
2
Lyons, Victoria
11
Cleveland
46.35
2
2
Lyons, Victoria
11
Cleveland
46.35
1
3
Palacios, Karla
12
Gadsden
46.77
2
3
Palacios, Karla
12
Gadsden
46.77
1
4
Rossillon, Marie
12
Eldorado
46.86
2
4
Rossillon, Marie
12
Eldorado
46.86
1
1
Garcia, Brianna
09
Cleveland
47.27
1
5
Garcia, Brianna
09
Cleveland
47.27
1
2
Clark, Christina
11
La Cueva
47.83
1
6
Clark, Christina
11
La Cueva
47.83
1
5
Newell, Anicka
12
Highland
47.96
2
7
Newell, Anicka
12
Highland
47.96
1
6
Willis, Mika
12
Carlsbad
49.34
2
8
Willis, Mika
12
Carlsbad
49.34
1
3
Isler, Jacee
10
Clovis
49.53
1
9
Isler, Jacee
10
Clovis
49.53
1
10
Jackson, Katie
11
Albuquerque
50.30
1
4
Jackson, Katie
11
Albuquerque
50.30
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mobley
,
Landreth
,
Lucero
,
Stinnett
Fort Sumner
52.40
1
10
2
Cardenas
,
Duncan
,
Salgado
,
Alire
Tatum
53.30
1
8
3
Gomez
,
Tucker
,
Gomez
,
Gomez
Floyd
53.82
1
6
4
Miller
,
Taylor
,
Sorrels
,
Cordova
Logan
54.27
1
4
5
Veo-Chen
,
Varela
,
Summers
,
Haley
Elida
54.47
1
2
6
Montez
,
Kimball
,
Hiebert
,
Komar
Jal
54.77
1
1
7
Romero
,
Moseley
,
Fulfer
,
Kayser
Mountainair
55.38
1
8
Henderso
,
Jenkins
,
Garner
,
Estevez
Cliff
56.44
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Crenshaw
,
Landreth
,
Lucero
,
Stinnett
Fort Sumner
52.29
2
1
Crenshaw
,
Landreth
,
Lucero
,
Stinnett
Fort Sumner
52.29
1
2
Cardenas
,
Alire
,
Salgado
,
Fleetwoo
Tatum
52.95
2
2
Cardenas
,
Alire
,
Salgado
,
Fleetwoo
Tatum
52.95
1
3
Gomez
,
Tucker
,
Gomez
,
Gomez
Floyd
53.12
2
3
Gomez
,
Tucker
,
Gomez
,
Gomez
Floyd
53.12
1
4
Miller
,
Sorrels
,
Taylor
,
Cordova
Logan
53.77
2
4
Miller
,
Sorrels
,
Taylor
,
Cordova
Logan
53.77
1
1
Veo-Chen
,
Varela
,
Summers
,
Haley
Elida
54.22
1
5
Veo-Chen
,
Varela
,
Summers
,
Haley
Elida
54.22
1
2
Romero
,
Moseley
,
Fulfer
,
Kayser
Mountainair
54.67
1
6
Romero
,
Moseley
,
Fulfer
,
Kayser
Mountainair
54.67
1
5
Montez
,
Kimball
,
Hiebert
,
Komar
Jal
54.85
2
7
Montez
,
Kimball
,
Hiebert
,
Komar
Jal
54.85
1
3
Henderso
,
Kindle
,
Garner
,
Estevez
Cliff
55.34
1
8
Henderso
,
Kindle
,
Garner
,
Estevez
Cliff
55.34
1
4
Ebell
,
Burton
,
Montoya
,
Segotta
Springer
55.83
1
9
Ebell
,
Burton
,
Montoya
,
Segotta
Springer
55.83
1
10
Feng
,
Lucero
,
Mouzamda
,
Baca
Menaul
57.85
1
5
Feng
,
Lucero
,
Mouzamda
,
Baca
Menaul
57.85
1
--
Wheeler
,
Castro
,
Heath
,
Leatherw
Desert Academy
FS
1
--
Harris
,
Gonzales
,
Pittman
,
Stirling
Cimarron
DNF
2
--
Wheeler
,
Castro
,
Heath
,
Leatherw
Desert Academy
FS
1
--
Harris
,
Gonzales
,
Pittman
,
Stirling
Cimarron
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montoya
,
Eaton
,
Sandoval
,
Ortiz
Cuba
52.63
1
10
2
Lucero
,
Vanetta
,
Mayfield
,
Scanlan
Texico
52.97
1
8
3
Compuzan
,
Anderson
,
Manneman
,
Rodrigue
Dexter
53.06
1
6
4
Eubanks
,
Grado
,
Gossett
,
Hamill
Hagerman
53.17
1
4
5
Situ
,
Bia
,
Vidal
,
Hamilton
Rehoboth
53.27
1
2
6
Ihlefeld
,
Monks
,
Timlen
,
Cicci
Santa Fe Prep
54.51
1
1
--
Jimenez
,
Fazekas
,
Olivas
,
Dow
Tucumcari
DNF
1
--
Zamora
,
Armstron
,
Kiehne
,
Matai
Magdalena
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rodrigue
,
Compuzan
,
Manneman
,
Anderson
Dexter
52.68
1
1
Rodrigue
,
Compuzan
,
Manneman
,
Anderson
Dexter
52.68
1
2
Situ
,
Vidal
,
Bia
,
Hamilton
Rehoboth
52.70
1
2
Situ
,
Vidal
,
Bia
,
Hamilton
Rehoboth
52.70
1
1
Monks
,
Cicci
,
Ihlefeld
,
Timlen
Santa Fe Prep
52.75
2
3
Monks
,
Cicci
,
Ihlefeld
,
Timlen
Santa Fe Prep
52.75
1
3
Lucero
,
Vanetta
,
Mayfield
,
Scanlan
Texico
52.83
1
4
Lucero
,
Vanetta
,
Mayfield
,
Scanlan
Texico
52.83
1
4
Eubanks
,
Grado
,
Gossett
,
Hamill
Hagerman
52.94
1
5
Eubanks
,
Grado
,
Gossett
,
Hamill
Hagerman
52.94
1
2
Archulet
,
Eaton
,
Aranda
,
Ortiz
Cuba
53.03
2
6
Archulet
,
Eaton
,
Aranda
,
Ortiz
Cuba
53.03
1
3
Zamora
,
Armstron
,
Kiehne
,
Matai
Magdalena
53.04
2
7
Zamora
,
Armstron
,
Kiehne
,
Matai
Magdalena
53.04
1
4
Jimenez
,
Fazekas
,
Olivas
,
Dow
Tucumcari
53.23
2
8
Jimenez
,
Fazekas
,
Olivas
,
Dow
Tucumcari
53.23
1
5
Gonzales
,
Cordova
,
Chavez
,
Rios
Loving
53.29
2
9
Gonzales
,
Cordova
,
Chavez
,
Rios
Loving
53.29
1
10
Bond
,
Thompson
,
Daniels
,
Coble
Ramah
53.30
1
6
Bond
,
Thompson
,
Daniels
,
Coble
Ramah
53.30
2
11
Smith
,
Zuckerma
,
Archie-P
,
Gutierre
Monte del Sol
53.34
1
7
Smith
,
Zuckerma
,
Archie-P
,
Gutierre
Monte del Sol
53.34
2
12
Gardner
,
Mendez
,
Brill
,
Hardison
Tularosa
53.55
1
5
Gardner
,
Mendez
,
Brill
,
Hardison
Tularosa
53.55
1
13
Castillo
,
Arellano
,
Trujillo
,
Ortiz
Questa
53.69
1
6
Castillo
,
Arellano
,
Trujillo
,
Ortiz
Questa
53.69
1
14
Velarde
,
Vigil
,
Calabaza
,
Chavez
Dulce
57.75
1
7
Velarde
,
Vigil
,
Calabaza
,
Chavez
Dulce
57.75
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elder
,
Henry
,
Kerr
,
Alba
Sandia Prep
49.83
1
10
2
Babicke
,
Martinez
,
Lopez
,
Babicke
Pojoaque Valley
50.58
1
8
3
Schauer
,
Chavez
,
Armijo
,
Jones
Socorro
51.62
1
6
4
Montano
,
Bradley
,
Romero
,
Martinez
Robertson
51.63
1
4
5
Vaughn
,
Perry
,
Antillon
,
Jeter
Lovington
51.70
1
2
6
Lovato
,
Serrao
,
Rael
,
Enterman
St Michael's
52.18
1
1
7
Dunnavan
,
Brown
,
Allen
,
Dunnavan
Silver
52.86
1
8
Cauwels
,
Marler
,
Nicolays
,
Moss
Hope Christian
1:01.16
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cauwels
,
Marler
,
Nicolays
,
Moss
Hope Christian
50.12
2
1
Cauwels
,
Marler
,
Nicolays
,
Moss
Hope Christian
50.12
1
2
Elder
,
Henry
,
Kerr
,
Alba
Sandia Prep
50.18
2
2
Elder
,
Henry
,
Kerr
,
Alba
Sandia Prep
50.18
1
3
Babicke
,
Martinez
,
Lopez
,
Babicke
Pojoaque Valley
50.36
2
3
Babicke
,
Martinez
,
Lopez
,
Babicke
Pojoaque Valley
50.36
1
4
Schauer
,
Chavez
,
Stanzion
,
Jones
Socorro
51.27
2
4
Schauer
,
Chavez
,
Stanzion
,
Jones
Socorro
51.27
1
5
Quintana
,
Bradley
,
Romero
,
Montano
Robertson
51.47
2
5
Quintana
,
Bradley
,
Romero
,
Montano
Robertson
51.47
1
6
Vaughn
,
Antillon
,
Villegas
,
Perry
Lovington
51.61
2
6
Vaughn
,
Antillon
,
Villegas
,
Perry
Lovington
51.61
1
7
Lovato
,
McGowan
,
Rael
,
Enterman
St Michael's
52.23
2
7
Lovato
,
McGowan
,
Rael
,
Enterman
St Michael's
52.23
1
8
Dunnavan
,
Brown
,
Allen
,
Dunnavan
Silver
52.87
2
8
Dunnavan
,
Brown
,
Allen
,
Dunnavan
Silver
52.87
1
1
Relay Team
Raton
53.27
1
10
Carson
,
Varela
,
Gomez
,
Carson
Hatch Valley
53.27
1
2
Carson
,
Varela
,
Gomez
,
Carson
Hatch Valley
53.27
1
9
Relay Team
Raton
53.27
1
11
Gonzalez
,
Gutierre
,
Vasquez
,
Hidalgo
West Las Vegas
53.45
1
3
Gonzalez
,
Gutierre
,
Vasquez
,
Hidalgo
West Las Vegas
53.45
1
12
Ortiz
,
Galvadon
,
Macon
,
Sierra
Cobre
53.83
1
4
Ortiz
,
Galvadon
,
Macon
,
Sierra
Cobre
53.83
1
13
Porter
,
Beets
,
Ayala
,
Christen
Portales
54.92
1
5
Porter
,
Beets
,
Ayala
,
Christen
Portales
54.92
1
14
Morales
,
Begay
,
Clevelan
,
Jodi
Crownpoint
57.33
1
6
Morales
,
Begay
,
Clevelan
,
Jodi
Crownpoint
57.33
1
15
Gruber
,
Lake
,
Lyman
,
Ayze
Shiprock
58.35
1
7
Gruber
,
Lake
,
Lyman
,
Ayze
Shiprock
58.35
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neal
,
Benage
,
Ahlers
,
Ealey
Los Alamos
49.05
1
10
2
Tanner
,
Ashcroft
,
Foutz
,
Farnswor
Kirtland
49.42
1
8
3
Clapp
,
Algermis
,
Bernitsk
,
Mathew
Albuquerque Acad
50.45
1
6
4
Devoti
,
McGee
,
Sluder
,
Martin
St Pius X
50.60
1
4
5
Mendoza
,
Scherrer
,
Flores
,
Hentsch
Del Norte
50.70
1
2
6
Blackwel
,
Bolduc
,
Young
,
Macias
Goddard
50.89
1
1
7
Burgess
,
Bagwell
,
Evans
,
Ballew
Artesia
51.05
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Tanner
,
Ashcroft
,
Foutz
,
Farnswor
Kirtland
49.11
2
1
Tanner
,
Ashcroft
,
Foutz
,
Farnswor
Kirtland
49.11
1
2
Ahlers
,
Benage
,
Ealey
,
Neal
Los Alamos
49.26
2
2
Ahlers
,
Benage
,
Ealey
,
Neal
Los Alamos
49.26
1
3
Clapp
,
Algermis
,
Bernitsk
,
Mathew
Albuquerque Acad
50.35
2
3
Clapp
,
Algermis
,
Bernitsk
,
Mathew
Albuquerque Acad
50.35
1
4
Mendoza
,
Scherrer
,
Flores
,
Hentsch
Del Norte
50.48
2
4
Mendoza
,
Scherrer
,
Flores
,
Hentsch
Del Norte
50.48
1
5
Blackwel
,
Bolduc
,
Young
,
Macias
Goddard
50.55
2
5
Blackwel
,
Bolduc
,
Young
,
Macias
Goddard
50.55
1
6
Rascon
,
Lucas
,
Traynham
,
Holliday
Valencia
50.69
2
6
Rascon
,
Lucas
,
Traynham
,
Holliday
Valencia
50.69
1
1
Devoti
,
McGee
,
Sluder
,
Martin
St Pius X
50.76
1
7
Devoti
,
McGee
,
Sluder
,
Martin
St Pius X
50.76
1
7
Burgess
,
Hughes
,
Evans
,
Ballew
Artesia
51.13
2
8
Burgess
,
Hughes
,
Evans
,
Ballew
Artesia
51.13
1
2
Clafton
,
Murphy
,
Flores
,
Hodgman
Piedra Vista
51.16
1
9
Clafton
,
Murphy
,
Flores
,
Hodgman
Piedra Vista
51.16
1
10
Gabehart
,
Hjalmars
,
Mitchell
,
Gerry
Aztec
51.38
1
3
Gabehart
,
Hjalmars
,
Mitchell
,
Gerry
Aztec
51.38
1
11
Cox
,
Steenhol
,
Trujillo
,
Ornelas
Roswell
51.39
1
4
Cox
,
Steenhol
,
Trujillo
,
Ornelas
Roswell
51.39
1
12
Hendrix
,
Casias
,
Moody
,
Lafave
Los Lunas
51.52
1
5
Hendrix
,
Casias
,
Moody
,
Lafave
Los Lunas
51.52
1
13
Blair
,
Lehman
,
Regalado
,
Sanchez
Belen
51.98
1
8
Blair
,
Lehman
,
Regalado
,
Sanchez
Belen
51.98
2
14
Griffin
,
Flores
,
Maag
,
Timmons
Deming
53.90
1
6
Griffin
,
Flores
,
Maag
,
Timmons
Deming
53.90
1
15
Castanon
,
Cazares
,
Sanchez
,
Wade
Chaparral
56.38
1
7
Castanon
,
Cazares
,
Sanchez
,
Wade
Chaparral
56.38
1
--
Garcia
,
Fudge
,
Roybal
,
Stuerzni
Santa Fe
DQ
1
--
Garcia
,
Fudge
,
Roybal
,
Stuerzni
Santa Fe
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lalla
,
Banegas
,
Holguin
,
Black
Mayfield
49.44
1
10
2
Williams
,
McCorkle
,
Caldwell
,
Chirpas
Volcano Vista
49.57
1
8
3
Chavez
,
Fields
,
Bowe
,
Rast
La Cueva
49.57
1
6
4
Garcia
,
Fournier
,
Salinas
,
Hunte
Cleveland
49.67
1
4
5
Gibbons
,
Phillips
,
Flores
,
Smith
Clovis
50.06
1
2
6
Spreitze
,
Gonzalez
,
Padilla
,
Norwood
Alamogordo
50.20
1
1
7
Sutphin
,
Morales
,
Sutphin
,
Willis
Carlsbad
50.52
1
8
Alonzo
,
Abeyta
,
Vasquez
,
Espinoza
West Mesa
50.67
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ramos
,
Banegas
,
Lalla
,
Black
Mayfield
48.74
2
1
Ramos
,
Banegas
,
Lalla
,
Black
Mayfield
48.74
1
2
Williams
,
McCorkle
,
Caldwell
,
Chirpas
Volcano Vista
49.43
2
2
Williams
,
McCorkle
,
Caldwell
,
Chirpas
Volcano Vista
49.43
1
3
Sutphin
,
Morales
,
Sutphin
,
Willis
Carlsbad
49.58
2
3
Sutphin
,
Morales
,
Sutphin
,
Willis
Carlsbad
49.58
1
4
Garcia
,
Fournier
,
Salinas
,
Hunte
Cleveland
49.62
2
4
Garcia
,
Fournier
,
Salinas
,
Hunte
Cleveland
49.62
1
5
Chavez
,
Rast
,
Bowe
,
Browning
La Cueva
49.71
2
5
Chavez
,
Rast
,
Bowe
,
Browning
La Cueva
49.71
1
6
Gonzalez
,
Padilla
,
Spreitze
,
Norwood
Alamogordo
50.17
2
6
Gonzalez
,
Padilla
,
Spreitze
,
Norwood
Alamogordo
50.17
1
7
Gibbons
,
Phillips
,
Flores
,
Smith
Clovis
50.33
2
7
Gibbons
,
Phillips
,
Flores
,
Smith
Clovis
50.33
1
1
Alonzo
,
Abeyta
,
Vasquez
,
Espinoza
West Mesa
50.44
1
8
Alonzo
,
Abeyta
,
Vasquez
,
Espinoza
West Mesa
50.44
1
2
Mackey
,
Baldwin
,
Heckard
,
Wright
Hobbs
50.65
1
9
Mackey
,
Baldwin
,
Heckard
,
Wright
Hobbs
50.65
1
10
Amberg
,
Okoye
,
Amberg
,
Rossillo
Eldorado
51.08
1
3
Amberg
,
Okoye
,
Amberg
,
Rossillo
Eldorado
51.08
1
11
Garza
,
Simpson
,
Lucero
,
Burrell
Cibola
51.33
1
4
Garza
,
Simpson
,
Lucero
,
Burrell
Cibola
51.33
1
12
Morlock
,
Lunday
,
Cordova
,
Guzman
Rio Rancho
51.79
1
5
Morlock
,
Lunday
,
Cordova
,
Guzman
Rio Rancho
51.79
1
13
Barnes
,
Walker
,
Rosales
,
Aguire
Onate
52.51
1
6
Barnes
,
Walker
,
Rosales
,
Aguire
Onate
52.51
1
14
Sylla
,
Thayer
,
McQuisto
,
Sims
Highland
56.01
1
7
Sylla
,
Thayer
,
McQuisto
,
Sims
Highland
56.01
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mobley
,
Lucero
,
Tucker
,
Stinnett
Fort Sumner
1:51.32
1
10
2
Gomez
,
Tucker
,
Gomez
,
Gomez
Floyd
1:52.82
1
8
3
Kimball
,
Montez
,
Komar
,
Komar
Jal
1:52.99
1
6
4
Miller
,
Taylor
,
Sorrels
,
Cordova
Logan
1:54.73
1
4
5
Cardenas
,
Fleetwoo
,
Salgado
,
Alire
Tatum
1:55.14
1
2
6
Haley
,
Varela
,
Summers
,
Veo-Chen
Elida
1:55.31
1
1
7
Leatherw
,
Heath
,
Castro
,
Wheeler
Desert Academy
1:56.83
1
8
Romero
,
Fulfer
,
Nunez
,
Moseley
Mountainair
1:58.05
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mobley
,
Stinnett
,
Lucero
,
West
Fort Sumner
1:52.74
2
1
Mobley
,
Stinnett
,
Lucero
,
West
Fort Sumner
1:52.74
1
2
Kimball
,
Montez
,
Komar
,
Komar
Jal
1:53.66
2
2
Kimball
,
Montez
,
Komar
,
Komar
Jal
1:53.66
1
3
Gomez
,
Tucker
,
Gomez
,
Gomez
Floyd
1:55.22
2
3
Gomez
,
Tucker
,
Gomez
,
Gomez
Floyd
1:55.22
1
4
Miller
,
Sorrels
,
Gonzales
,
Cordova
Logan
1:55.30
2
4
Miller
,
Sorrels
,
Gonzales
,
Cordova
Logan
1:55.30
1
5
Relay Team
Tatum
1:56.19
2
5
Relay Team
Tatum
1:56.19
1
6
Haley
,
Varela
,
Summers
,
Veo-Chen
Elida
1:56.49
2
6
Haley
,
Varela
,
Summers
,
Veo-Chen
Elida
1:56.49
1
1
Castro
,
Heath
,
Leatherw
,
Wheeler
Desert Academy
1:57.89
1
7
Castro
,
Heath
,
Leatherw
,
Wheeler
Desert Academy
1:57.89
1
2
Romero
,
Fulfer
,
Nunez
,
Moseley
Mountainair
1:58.32
1
8
Romero
,
Fulfer
,
Nunez
,
Moseley
Mountainair
1:58.32
1
3
Walker
,
Walker
,
Green
,
Doherty
Des Moines
1:59.56
1
9
Walker
,
Walker
,
Green
,
Doherty
Des Moines
1:59.56
1
10
Henderso
,
Bruton
,
Jenkins
,
Estevez
Cliff
2:04.88
1
4
Henderso
,
Bruton
,
Jenkins
,
Estevez
Cliff
2:04.88
1
11
Davis
,
Mouzamda
,
Feng
,
Lucero
Menaul
2:12.44
1
5
Davis
,
Mouzamda
,
Feng
,
Lucero
Menaul
2:12.44
1
12
Burton
,
Ebell
,
Montoya
,
Segotta
Springer
2:14.93
1
6
Burton
,
Ebell
,
Montoya
,
Segotta
Springer
2:14.93
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucero
,
Vanetta
,
Mayfield
,
Scanlan
Texico
1:50.60
1
10
2
Situ
,
Bia
,
Vidal
,
Hamilton
Rehoboth
1:50.68
1
8
3
Sandoval
,
Eaton
,
Montoya
,
Ortiz
Cuba
1:51.76
1
6
4
Monks
,
Timlen
,
Brooks
,
Ihlefeld
Santa Fe Prep
1:52.11
1
4
5
Eubanks
,
Gossett
,
Grado
,
Hamill
Hagerman
1:52.14
1
2
6
Compuzan
,
Perez
,
Anderson
,
Rodrigue
Dexter
1:55.76
1
1
7
Bond
,
Thompson
,
Daniels
,
Coble
Ramah
1:56.20
1
--
Dow
,
Fazekas
,
Olivas
,
Jimenez
Tucumcari
DNF
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lucero
,
Vanetta
,
Mayfield
,
Scanlan
Texico
1:50.54
2
1
Lucero
,
Vanetta
,
Mayfield
,
Scanlan
Texico
1:50.54
1
2
Bia
,
Hamilton
,
Vidal
,
Situ
Rehoboth
1:50.87
2
2
Bia
,
Hamilton
,
Vidal
,
Situ
Rehoboth
1:50.87
1
3
Ihlefeld
,
May
,
Timlen
,
Lawrenz
Santa Fe Prep
1:52.20
2
3
Ihlefeld
,
May
,
Timlen
,
Lawrenz
Santa Fe Prep
1:52.20
1
4
Eubanks
,
Gossett
,
Grado
,
Hamill
Hagerman
1:52.32
2
4
Eubanks
,
Gossett
,
Grado
,
Hamill
Hagerman
1:52.32
1
5
Archulet
,
Eaton
,
Montoya
,
Ortiz
Cuba
1:52.65
2
5
Archulet
,
Eaton
,
Montoya
,
Ortiz
Cuba
1:52.65
1
6
Bond
,
Thompson
,
Daniels
,
Coble
Ramah
1:53.18
2
6
Bond
,
Thompson
,
Daniels
,
Coble
Ramah
1:53.18
1
7
Jimenez
,
Fazekas
,
Olivas
,
Dow
Tucumcari
1:53.21
2
7
Jimenez
,
Fazekas
,
Olivas
,
Dow
Tucumcari
1:53.21
1
1
Compuzan
,
Manneman
,
Anderson
,
Rodrigue
Dexter
1:53.71
1
8
Compuzan
,
Manneman
,
Anderson
,
Rodrigue
Dexter
1:53.71
1
2
Zamora
,
Matai
,
Armstron
,
Kiehne
Magdalena
1:54.31
1
9
Zamora
,
Matai
,
Armstron
,
Kiehne
Magdalena
1:54.31
1
10
Mendez
,
Brill
,
Gardner
,
Hardison
Tularosa
1:55.32
1
3
Mendez
,
Brill
,
Gardner
,
Hardison
Tularosa
1:55.32
1
11
Smith
,
Zuckerma
,
Archie-P
,
Gutierre
Monte del Sol
1:56.08
1
4
Smith
,
Zuckerma
,
Archie-P
,
Gutierre
Monte del Sol
1:56.08
1
12
Arellano
,
Mata
,
Salazar
,
Ortiz
Questa
2:00.79
1
5
Arellano
,
Mata
,
Salazar
,
Ortiz
Questa
2:00.79
1
13
Coburn
,
Ward
,
Pope
,
Lujan
Estancia
2:01.55
1
8
Coburn
,
Ward
,
Pope
,
Lujan
Estancia
2:01.55
2
14
Baca
,
Martinez
,
Avalos
,
Martinez
Escalante
2:04.65
1
6
Baca
,
Martinez
,
Avalos
,
Martinez
Escalante
2:04.65
1
--
Relay Team
Bosque
FS
1
--
Relay Team
Loving
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Bosque
FS
1
--
Relay Team
Loving
DQ
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicolays
,
Cauwels
,
Lusko
,
Nicolays
Hope Christian
1:47.95
1
10
2
Kerr
,
Campbell
,
Henry
,
Alba
Sandia Prep
1:48.55
1
8
3
Lovato
,
McGowan
,
Serrao
,
Enterman
St Michael's
1:48.80
1
6
4
Bradley
,
Houdek
,
Quintana
,
Montano
Robertson
1:49.08
1
4
5
Garcia
,
Martinez
,
Lopez
,
Babicke
Pojoaque Valley
1:49.19
1
2
6
Vaughn
,
Perry
,
Antillon
,
Jeter
Lovington
1:49.45
1
1
7
Stanzion
,
Howell
,
Armijo
,
Jones
Socorro
1:50.71
1
8
Dunnavan
,
Brown
,
Allen
,
Dunnavan
Silver
1:53.06
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nicolays
,
Cauwels
,
Lusko
,
Nicolays
Hope Christian
1:48.42
3
1
Nicolays
,
Cauwels
,
Lusko
,
Nicolays
Hope Christian
1:48.42
1
2
Lovato
,
McGowan
,
Rael
,
Enterman
St Michael's
1:48.79
3
2
Lovato
,
McGowan
,
Rael
,
Enterman
St Michael's
1:48.79
1
3
Diefendo
,
Davis
,
Bradley
,
Montano
Robertson
1:48.99
3
3
Diefendo
,
Davis
,
Bradley
,
Montano
Robertson
1:48.99
1
4
Stanzion
,
Howell
,
Armijo
,
Jones
Socorro
1:49.13
3
4
Stanzion
,
Howell
,
Armijo
,
Jones
Socorro
1:49.13
1
5
Garcia
,
Martinez
,
Lopez
,
Babicke
Pojoaque Valley
1:49.19
3
5
Garcia
,
Martinez
,
Lopez
,
Babicke
Pojoaque Valley
1:49.19
1
6
Kerr
,
Henry
,
Campbell
,
Alba
Sandia Prep
1:50.02
3
6
Kerr
,
Henry
,
Campbell
,
Alba
Sandia Prep
1:50.02
1
1
Vaughn
,
Antillon
,
Goad
,
Jeter
Lovington
1:50.93
2
7
Vaughn
,
Antillon
,
Goad
,
Jeter
Lovington
1:50.93
1
2
Dunnavan
,
Brown
,
Allen
,
Dunnavan
Silver
1:52.44
2
8
Dunnavan
,
Brown
,
Allen
,
Dunnavan
Silver
1:52.44
1
3
Bonnell
,
Crow
,
Black
,
Mitchell
Ruidoso
1:52.91
2
9
Bonnell
,
Crow
,
Black
,
Mitchell
Ruidoso
1:52.91
1
10
Garcia
,
Maldonad
,
Valdez
,
Zamora
Raton
1:53.65
1
4
Garcia
,
Maldonad
,
Valdez
,
Zamora
Raton
1:53.65
2
11
Trujillo
,
Pacheco
,
Vigil
,
Appel
Taos Municipal
1:53.70
1
5
Trujillo
,
Pacheco
,
Vigil
,
Appel
Taos Municipal
1:53.70
2
1
Ortiz
,
Galvadon
,
Norero
,
Macon
Cobre
1:53.79
1
12
Ortiz
,
Galvadon
,
Norero
,
Macon
Cobre
1:53.79
1
13
Gonzalez
,
Hidalgo
,
Montano
,
Gutierre
West Las Vegas
1:53.85
1
6
Gonzalez
,
Hidalgo
,
Montano
,
Gutierre
West Las Vegas
1:53.85
2
14
Porter
,
Ayala
,
Christen
,
Sievers
Portales
1:55.06
1
2
Porter
,
Ayala
,
Christen
,
Sievers
Portales
1:55.06
1
15
Gomez
,
Varela
,
Carson
,
Carson
Hatch Valley
1:55.83
1
3
Gomez
,
Varela
,
Carson
,
Carson
Hatch Valley
1:55.83
1
16
Peshlaka
,
Ayze
,
Lake
,
Dee
Shiprock
2:00.37
1
4
Peshlaka
,
Ayze
,
Lake
,
Dee
Shiprock
2:00.37
1
17
Natachu
,
Waseta
,
Seowtewa
,
Hannawee
Zuni
2:01.69
1
5
Natachu
,
Waseta
,
Seowtewa
,
Hannawee
Zuni
2:01.69
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gabehart
,
Mitchell
,
Porter
,
Gerry
Aztec
1:45.02
1
10
2
Tanner
,
Ashcroft
,
Foutz
,
Farnswor
Kirtland
1:45.37
1
8
3
Ealey
,
Wendelbe
,
Benage
,
Neal
Los Alamos
1:47.02
1
6
4
Hendrix
,
Casias
,
Moody
,
Lafave
Los Lunas
1:47.07
1
4
5
Mathew
,
Algermis
,
Clapp
,
Bernitsk
Albuquerque Acad
1:48.17
1
2
6
Devoti
,
McGee
,
Sluder
,
Martin
St Pius X
1:48.31
1
1
7
Burgess
,
Evans
,
Hughes
,
Ballew
Artesia
1:48.54
1
8
Clafton
,
Murphy
,
Bushard
,
Hodgman
Piedra Vista
1:50.86
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hjalmars
,
Mitchell
,
Kresl
,
Gerry
Aztec
1:45.16
2
1
Hjalmars
,
Mitchell
,
Kresl
,
Gerry
Aztec
1:45.16
1
2
Tanner
,
Ashcroft
,
Foutz
,
Farnswor
Kirtland
1:45.62
2
2
Tanner
,
Ashcroft
,
Foutz
,
Farnswor
Kirtland
1:45.62
1
3
Casias
,
Hendrix
,
Lafave
,
Jenrette
Los Lunas
1:46.88
2
3
Casias
,
Hendrix
,
Lafave
,
Jenrette
Los Lunas
1:46.88
1
4
Burgess
,
Hughes
,
Evans
,
Ballew
Artesia
1:46.95
2
4
Burgess
,
Hughes
,
Evans
,
Ballew
Artesia
1:46.95
1
1
Devoti
,
McGee
,
Sluder
,
Martin
St Pius X
1:47.16
1
5
Devoti
,
McGee
,
Sluder
,
Martin
St Pius X
1:47.16
1
5
Mathew
,
Algermis
,
Clapp
,
Bernitsk
Albuquerque Acad
1:47.36
2
6
Mathew
,
Algermis
,
Clapp
,
Bernitsk
Albuquerque Acad
1:47.36
1
6
Ahlers
,
Ealey
,
Neal
,
Martinez
Los Alamos
1:48.47
2
7
Ahlers
,
Ealey
,
Neal
,
Martinez
Los Alamos
1:48.47
1
7
Clafton
,
Murphy
,
Flores
,
Hodgman
Piedra Vista
1:48.61
2
8
Clafton
,
Murphy
,
Flores
,
Hodgman
Piedra Vista
1:48.61
1
2
Scherrer
,
Flores
,
Mendoza
,
Hentsch
Del Norte
1:49.40
1
9
Scherrer
,
Flores
,
Mendoza
,
Hentsch
Del Norte
1:49.40
1
10
Ortega
,
Blair
,
Gonzales
,
Sanchez
Belen
1:49.61
1
3
Ortega
,
Blair
,
Gonzales
,
Sanchez
Belen
1:49.61
1
11
Lucas
,
Rascon
,
Craig
,
Holliday
Valencia
1:49.63
1
8
Lucas
,
Rascon
,
Craig
,
Holliday
Valencia
1:49.63
2
12
Cox
,
Steenhol
,
Trujillo
,
Ornelas
Roswell
1:49.80
1
4
Cox
,
Steenhol
,
Trujillo
,
Ornelas
Roswell
1:49.80
1
13
Blackwel
,
Young
,
Griffin
,
Macias
Goddard
1:51.44
1
5
Blackwel
,
Young
,
Griffin
,
Macias
Goddard
1:51.44
1
14
Garcia
,
Hewett
,
Roybal
,
Stuerzni
Santa Fe
1:51.86
1
6
Garcia
,
Hewett
,
Roybal
,
Stuerzni
Santa Fe
1:51.86
1
15
Griffin
,
Snyder
,
Guillen
,
Griffin
Deming
1:52.19
1
7
Griffin
,
Snyder
,
Guillen
,
Griffin
Deming
1:52.19
1
16
Cordova
,
Sanchez
,
Wade
,
Meza
Chaparral
1:59.81
1
8
Cordova
,
Sanchez
,
Wade
,
Meza
Chaparral
1:59.81
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowe
,
Browning
,
Brown
,
Fields
La Cueva
1:42.26
1
10
2
Banegas
,
Black
,
Holguin
,
Lalla
Mayfield
1:43.68
1
8
3
Fournier
,
Vigil
,
Salinas
,
Hunte
Cleveland
1:44.19
1
6
4
Amberg
,
Amberg
,
Rossillo
,
Okoye
Eldorado
1:45.78
1
4
5
Flores
,
Isler
,
Phillips
,
Smith
Clovis
1:46.11
1
2
6
Williams
,
McCorkle
,
Chirpas
,
Caldwell
Volcano Vista
1:46.26
1
1
7
Sutphin
,
Morales
,
Sensibau
,
Sutphin
Carlsbad
1:46.56
1
8
Norwood
,
Gonzalez
,
Spreitze
,
Padilla
Alamogordo
1:47.73
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ramos
,
Banegas
,
Lalla
,
Black
Mayfield
1:43.28
2
1
Ramos
,
Banegas
,
Lalla
,
Black
Mayfield
1:43.28
1
2
Fournier
,
Vigil
,
Hunte
,
Salinas
Cleveland
1:44.69
2
2
Fournier
,
Vigil
,
Hunte
,
Salinas
Cleveland
1:44.69
1
3
Amberg
,
Amberg
,
Rossillo
,
Okoye
Eldorado
1:44.70
2
3
Amberg
,
Amberg
,
Rossillo
,
Okoye
Eldorado
1:44.70
1
4
Sutphin
,
Morales
,
Sensibau
,
Sutphin
Carlsbad
1:46.23
2
4
Sutphin
,
Morales
,
Sensibau
,
Sutphin
Carlsbad
1:46.23
1
1
Williams
,
McCorkle
,
Caldwell
,
Chirpas
Volcano Vista
1:46.46
1
5
Williams
,
McCorkle
,
Caldwell
,
Chirpas
Volcano Vista
1:46.46
1
5
Chavez
,
Browning
,
Fields
,
Mady
La Cueva
1:46.63
2
6
Chavez
,
Browning
,
Fields
,
Mady
La Cueva
1:46.63
1
6
Flores
,
Isler
,
Phillips
,
Smith
Clovis
1:46.77
2
7
Flores
,
Isler
,
Phillips
,
Smith
Clovis
1:46.77
1
7
Gonzalez
,
Norwood
,
Padilla
,
Spreitze
Alamogordo
1:47.62
2
8
Gonzalez
,
Norwood
,
Padilla
,
Spreitze
Alamogordo
1:47.62
1
2
Walker
,
Barnes
,
Cineros
,
Aguire
Onate
1:48.16
1
9
Walker
,
Barnes
,
Cineros
,
Aguire
Onate
1:48.16
1
10
Gallegos
,
Cordova
,
Lunday
,
Morlock
Rio Rancho
1:49.15
1
3
Gallegos
,
Cordova
,
Lunday
,
Morlock
Rio Rancho
1:49.15
1
11
Espinoza
,
Abeyta
,
Cabrera
,
Vasquez
West Mesa
1:50.41
1
4
Espinoza
,
Abeyta
,
Cabrera
,
Vasquez
West Mesa
1:50.41
1
12
Baskervi
,
Johnson
,
Romo
,
Meadors
Albuquerque
1:56.07
1
5
Baskervi
,
Johnson
,
Romo
,
Meadors
Albuquerque
1:56.07
1
--
Bean
,
Gutierre
,
Hjorth
,
Hutching
Manzano
FS
1
--
Bean
,
Gutierre
,
Hjorth
,
Hutching
Manzano
FS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
West
,
Landreth
,
Tucker
,
Stinnett
Fort Sumner
4:15.90
1
10
2
Knox
,
Harris
,
Stirling
,
Rael
Cimarron
4:24.93
1
8
3
Komar
,
Kimball
,
Montez
,
Komar
Jal
4:27.16
1
6
4
Henderso
,
Jenkins
,
Kindle
,
Estevez
Cliff
4:29.38
1
4
5
Alire
,
Salgado
,
Belsom
,
Sours
Tatum
4:30.32
1
2
6
Montoya
,
Burton
,
Ebell
,
Segotta
Springer
4:31.50
1
1
7
Green
,
Walker
,
Walker
,
Doherty
Des Moines
4:34.53
1
--
Fulfer
,
Nunez
,
Romero
,
Kayser
Mountainair
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
West
,
Landreth
,
Tucker
,
Stinnett
Fort Sumner
4:23.75
2
1
West
,
Landreth
,
Tucker
,
Stinnett
Fort Sumner
4:23.75
1
2
Relay Team
Des Moines
4:25.49
2
2
Relay Team
Des Moines
4:25.49
1
3
Komar
,
Montez
,
Kimball
,
Komar
Jal
4:25.80
2
3
Komar
,
Montez
,
Kimball
,
Komar
Jal
4:25.80
1
1
Relay Team
Springer
4:26.62
1
4
Relay Team
Springer
4:26.62
1
4
Henderso
,
Jenkins
,
Kindle
,
Estevez
Cliff
4:28.71
2
5
Henderso
,
Jenkins
,
Kindle
,
Estevez
Cliff
4:28.71
1
2
Relay Team
Cimarron
4:29.02
1
6
Relay Team
Cimarron
4:29.02
1
3
Fulfer
,
Nunez
,
Lajuenes
,
Kayser
Mountainair
4:29.50
1
7
Fulfer
,
Nunez
,
Lajuenes
,
Kayser
Mountainair
4:29.50
1
5
Alire
,
Salgado
,
Belsom
,
Sours
Tatum
4:30.24
2
8
Alire
,
Salgado
,
Belsom
,
Sours
Tatum
4:30.24
1
6
Miller
,
Taylor
,
Sorrels
,
Cordova
Logan
4:35.44
2
9
Miller
,
Taylor
,
Sorrels
,
Cordova
Logan
4:35.44
1
10
Vigil
,
Flores
,
Wheeler
,
Melk
Desert Academy
4:44.55
1
4
Vigil
,
Flores
,
Wheeler
,
Melk
Desert Academy
4:44.55
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brooks
,
Anderson
,
Cicci
,
Glover
Santa Fe Prep
4:12.31
1
10
2
Situ
,
Vidal
,
Peterson
,
Hamilton
Rehoboth
4:20.44
1
8
3
Vanetta
,
Mayfield
,
Rodrigue
,
Scanlan
Texico
4:20.86
1
6
4
Kiehne
,
Armstron
,
Kiehne
,
Zamora
Magdalena
4:22.11
1
4
5
Montoya
,
Montoya
,
Aranda
,
Ortiz
Cuba
4:28.72
1
2
6
Eubanks
,
Hamill
,
Gossett
,
Grado
Hagerman
4:28.73
1
1
7
Gonzales
,
Cordova
,
Chavez
,
Rios
Loving
4:32.41
1
8
Reano
,
Howe
,
Antone
,
Key
Navajo Prep
4:32.49
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
May
,
Cicci
,
Lanman
,
Glover
Santa Fe Prep
4:17.71
2
1
May
,
Cicci
,
Lanman
,
Glover
Santa Fe Prep
4:17.71
1
2
Vanetta
,
Mayfield
,
Rodrigue
,
Scanlan
Texico
4:20.25
2
2
Vanetta
,
Mayfield
,
Rodrigue
,
Scanlan
Texico
4:20.25
1
1
Kiehne
,
Armstron
,
Kiehne
,
Zamora
Magdalena
4:25.05
1
3
Kiehne
,
Armstron
,
Kiehne
,
Zamora
Magdalena
4:25.05
1
3
Situ
,
Vidal
,
Bia
,
Hamilton
Rehoboth
4:26.96
2
4
Situ
,
Vidal
,
Bia
,
Hamilton
Rehoboth
4:26.96
1
2
Montoya
,
Aranda
,
Sandoval
,
Ortiz
Cuba
4:28.52
1
5
Montoya
,
Aranda
,
Sandoval
,
Ortiz
Cuba
4:28.52
1
3
Chavez
,
Rios
,
Espinosa
,
Gonzales
Loving
4:28.55
1
6
Chavez
,
Rios
,
Espinosa
,
Gonzales
Loving
4:28.55
1
4
Eubanks
,
Hamill
,
Gossett
,
Grado
Hagerman
4:30.56
2
7
Eubanks
,
Hamill
,
Gossett
,
Grado
Hagerman
4:30.56
1
4
Reano
,
Howe
,
Antone
,
Key
Navajo Prep
4:33.21
1
8
Reano
,
Howe
,
Antone
,
Key
Navajo Prep
4:33.21
1
5
Dow
,
Olivas
,
Perkins
,
Atwood
Tucumcari
4:35.56
2
9
Dow
,
Olivas
,
Perkins
,
Atwood
Tucumcari
4:35.56
1
10
Bullock
,
Hazen
,
Eldridge
,
Eldridge
Capitan
4:36.56
1
6
Bullock
,
Hazen
,
Eldridge
,
Eldridge
Capitan
4:36.56
2
11
Gardner
,
Porter
,
Black
,
Rice
Tularosa
4:38.67
1
5
Gardner
,
Porter
,
Black
,
Rice
Tularosa
4:38.67
1
12
Churan
,
Sanchez
,
Miller
,
Katzman
Bosque
4:41.76
1
7
Churan
,
Sanchez
,
Miller
,
Katzman
Bosque
4:41.76
2
13
Murray
,
Kaufman
,
Bishop
,
Kaufman
East Mountain
4:52.57
1
6
Murray
,
Kaufman
,
Bishop
,
Kaufman
East Mountain
4:52.57
1
14
Vigil
,
Medina
,
Vasquez
,
Sanchez
Penasco
5:00.51
1
7
Vigil
,
Medina
,
Vasquez
,
Sanchez
Penasco
5:00.51
1
--
Blaisure
,
Otero
,
Thomas
,
Ness
Estancia
FS
2
--
Blaisure
,
Otero
,
Thomas
,
Ness
Estancia
FS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nicolays
,
Nicolays
,
Farra
,
Moss
Hope Christian
4:07.46
1
10
2
Berman
,
Glass-Sm
,
Alba
,
Kerr
Sandia Prep
4:14.94
1
8
3
Bradley
,
Tapia
,
Quintana
,
Romero
Robertson
4:15.60
1
6
4
Acoya
,
Martinez
,
Garcia
,
Babicke
Pojoaque Valley
4:16.90
1
4
5
Jones
,
Stanzion
,
Armijo
,
Howell
Socorro
4:23.05
1
2
6
Castillo
,
Cissell
,
Wagner
,
Sievers
Portales
4:23.65
1
1
7
Pacheco
,
Trujillo
,
Vigil
,
Hensley
Taos Municipal
4:24.58
1
8
Lovato
,
Romero
,
O'Byrne
,
Enterman
St Michael's
4:32.55
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nicolays
,
Nicolays
,
Lusko
,
Moss
Hope Christian
4:11.83
2
1
Nicolays
,
Nicolays
,
Lusko
,
Moss
Hope Christian
4:11.83
1
2
Quintana
,
Bradley
,
Romero
,
Montano
Robertson
4:15.49
2
2
Quintana
,
Bradley
,
Romero
,
Montano
Robertson
4:15.49
1
3
Babicke
,
Garcia
,
Martinez
,
Babicke
Pojoaque Valley
4:16.51
2
3
Babicke
,
Garcia
,
Martinez
,
Babicke
Pojoaque Valley
4:16.51
1
4
Hensley
,
Pacheco
,
Trujillo
,
Vigil
Taos Municipal
4:20.48
2
4
Hensley
,
Pacheco
,
Trujillo
,
Vigil
Taos Municipal
4:20.48
1
5
Relay Team
Portales
4:22.25
2
5
Relay Team
Portales
4:22.25
1
1
Garcia
,
Dobesh
,
Saladen
,
Palermo
St Michael's
4:23.47
1
6
Garcia
,
Dobesh
,
Saladen
,
Palermo
St Michael's
4:23.47
1
6
Elder
,
Cronin
,
Alba
,
Kerr
Sandia Prep
4:23.59
2
7
Elder
,
Cronin
,
Alba
,
Kerr
Sandia Prep
4:23.59
1
7
Jones
,
Stanzion
,
Armijo
,
Howell
Socorro
4:24.27
2
8
Jones
,
Stanzion
,
Armijo
,
Howell
Socorro
4:24.27
1
2
Antillon
,
Hernande
,
Antillon
,
Perry
Lovington
4:31.01
1
9
Antillon
,
Hernande
,
Antillon
,
Perry
Lovington
4:31.01
1
10
Torre
,
Galvadon
,
Norero
,
Macon
Cobre
4:31.11
1
3
Torre
,
Galvadon
,
Norero
,
Macon
Cobre
4:31.11
1
11
Crow
,
Crow
,
Bonnell
,
Bush
Ruidoso
4:32.25
1
4
Crow
,
Crow
,
Bonnell
,
Bush
Ruidoso
4:32.25
1
12
Lucero
,
Bjornsta
,
Robles
,
Menge-Zy
Silver
4:38.26
1
5
Lucero
,
Bjornsta
,
Robles
,
Menge-Zy
Silver
4:38.26
1
13
Peshlaka
,
Ayze
,
Yesslilt
,
Dee
Shiprock
4:39.42
1
6
Peshlaka
,
Ayze
,
Yesslilt
,
Dee
Shiprock
4:39.42
1
14
Natachu
,
Seowtewa
,
Edaakie
,
Hannawee
Zuni
4:43.02
1
7
Natachu
,
Seowtewa
,
Edaakie
,
Hannawee
Zuni
4:43.02
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trujillo
,
Honnell
,
Neal
,
Ahlers
Los Alamos
4:03.05
1
10
2
Mitchell
,
Gerry
,
Martinez
,
Kresl
Aztec
4:04.31
1
8
3
Gonzales
,
Ortega
,
Sanchez
,
Sanchez
Belen
4:04.67
1
6
4
Botello
,
Munoz
,
Saenz
,
Botello
Atrisco Heritage
4:11.00
1
4
5
Hendrix
,
Lafave
,
Casias
,
Moody
Los Lunas
4:11.84
1
2
6
Joles
,
Dunlap
,
Clapp
,
Bernitsk
Albuquerque Acad
4:14.01
1
1
7
Baca
,
Rodrigue
,
Dorcey
,
Gutierre
Moriarty
4:18.26
1
8
Evans
,
Hughes
,
Elkins
,
Ballew
Artesia
4:19.12
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ahlers
,
Pittman
,
Honnell
,
Neal
Los Alamos
4:02.21
2
1
Ahlers
,
Pittman
,
Honnell
,
Neal
Los Alamos
4:02.21
1
2
Gerry
,
Kresl
,
Porter
,
Martinez
Aztec
4:03.78
2
2
Gerry
,
Kresl
,
Porter
,
Martinez
Aztec
4:03.78
1
3
Gonzales
,
Ortega
,
Sanchez
,
Sanchez
Belen
4:05.82
2
3
Gonzales
,
Ortega
,
Sanchez
,
Sanchez
Belen
4:05.82
1
4
Casias
,
Moody
,
Hendrix
,
Benavide
Los Lunas
4:11.01
2
4
Casias
,
Moody
,
Hendrix
,
Benavide
Los Lunas
4:11.01
1
5
Clapp
,
Bernitsk
,
Joles
,
Dunlap
Albuquerque Acad
4:12.07
2
5
Clapp
,
Bernitsk
,
Joles
,
Dunlap
Albuquerque Acad
4:12.07
1
1
Botello
,
Munoz
,
Saenz
,
Botello
Atrisco Heritage
4:12.39
1
6
Botello
,
Munoz
,
Saenz
,
Botello
Atrisco Heritage
4:12.39
1
6
Evans
,
Hughes
,
Elkins
,
Ballew
Artesia
4:12.88
2
7
Evans
,
Hughes
,
Elkins
,
Ballew
Artesia
4:12.88
1
2
Baca
,
Rodrigue
,
Dorcey
,
Gutierre
Moriarty
4:13.04
1
8
Baca
,
Rodrigue
,
Dorcey
,
Gutierre
Moriarty
4:13.04
1
3
Sluder
,
Ballou
,
Williams
,
Matteucc
St Pius X
4:14.79
1
9
Sluder
,
Ballou
,
Williams
,
Matteucc
St Pius X
4:14.79
1
10
Ortiz
,
Bushard
,
Flores
,
McPheete
Piedra Vista
4:16.14
1
7
Ortiz
,
Bushard
,
Flores
,
McPheete
Piedra Vista
4:16.14
2
11
Young
,
Griffin
,
Bolduc
,
Macias
Goddard
4:22.10
1
4
Young
,
Griffin
,
Bolduc
,
Macias
Goddard
4:22.10
1
12
Gonzales
,
Hargrove
,
DeDomeni
,
Weibe
Santa Fe
4:26.23
1
5
Gonzales
,
Hargrove
,
DeDomeni
,
Weibe
Santa Fe
4:26.23
1
13
Griffin
,
Guillen
,
Cisneros
,
Snyder
Deming
4:38.29
1
6
Griffin
,
Guillen
,
Cisneros
,
Snyder
Deming
4:38.29
1
--
Relay Team
Santa Teresa
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Santa Teresa
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Browning
,
Clark
,
Pfeiffer
La Cueva
3:56.65
1
10
2
Fournier
,
Salinas
,
Garcia
,
Vigil
Cleveland
4:00.40
1
8
3
Amberg
,
Gorman
,
Amberg
,
Rossillo
Eldorado
4:03.53
1
6
4
Baeza
,
Sorheim
,
Ussery
,
Lewis
Hobbs
4:06.32
1
4
5
Flores
,
Phillips
,
Isler
,
Smith
Clovis
4:07.28
1
2
6
Wright
,
Meadors
,
Baskervi
,
Romo
Albuquerque
4:08.18
1
1
7
Sutphin
,
Sensibau
,
Peterson
,
Morales
Carlsbad
4:14.58
1
8
Castalle
,
Jimenez
,
Gomez
,
Palacios
Gadsden
4:15.56
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fournier
,
Salinas
,
Garcia
,
Vigil
Cleveland
4:02.01
2
1
Fournier
,
Salinas
,
Garcia
,
Vigil
Cleveland
4:02.01
1
2
Amberg
,
Okoye
,
Amberg
,
Rossillo
Eldorado
4:03.26
2
2
Amberg
,
Okoye
,
Amberg
,
Rossillo
Eldorado
4:03.26
1
3
Browning
,
Clark
,
Martin
,
Brown
La Cueva
4:03.98
2
3
Browning
,
Clark
,
Martin
,
Brown
La Cueva
4:03.98
1
4
Flores
,
Phillips
,
Isler
,
Smith
Clovis
4:05.63
2
4
Flores
,
Phillips
,
Isler
,
Smith
Clovis
4:05.63
1
5
Wright
,
Meadors
,
Jimenez
,
Romo
Albuquerque
4:08.20
2
5
Wright
,
Meadors
,
Jimenez
,
Romo
Albuquerque
4:08.20
1
1
Baeza
,
Sorheim
,
Ussery
,
Lewis
Hobbs
4:08.99
1
6
Baeza
,
Sorheim
,
Ussery
,
Lewis
Hobbs
4:08.99
1
2
Huber
,
Peterson
,
Sensibau
,
Morales
Carlsbad
4:11.50
1
7
Huber
,
Peterson
,
Sensibau
,
Morales
Carlsbad
4:11.50
1
3
Castalle
,
Jimenez
,
Jimenez
,
Palacios
Gadsden
4:12.07
1
8
Castalle
,
Jimenez
,
Jimenez
,
Palacios
Gadsden
4:12.07
1
6
Cordova
,
Lucero
,
Morlock
,
Gallegos
Rio Rancho
4:15.52
2
9
Cordova
,
Lucero
,
Morlock
,
Gallegos
Rio Rancho
4:15.52
1
10
Baca
,
Esquibel
,
Alarcon
,
Riker
Valley
4:22.49
1
4
Baca
,
Esquibel
,
Alarcon
,
Riker
Valley
4:22.49
1
11
Montoya
,
Burns
,
Garcia
,
Norwood
Alamogordo
4:26.92
1
5
Montoya
,
Burns
,
Garcia
,
Norwood
Alamogordo
4:26.92
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hammonds
,
Moody
,
Wagner
,
Cunningh
Gateway Christia
4:39.63
1
10
2
Cardenas
,
Fleetwoo
,
Belsom
,
Alire
Tatum
4:41.75
1
8
3
Lerma
,
Chacon
,
Gomez
,
Gomez
Hondo Valley
4:42.76
1
6
4
Haley
,
Veo-Chen
,
Varela
,
Summers
Elida
4:42.77
1
4
5
Terrell
,
Mobley
,
Lucero
,
Tucker
Fort Sumner
4:44.64
1
2
6
Vega
,
Gallache
,
Vigil
,
Schartz
Carrizozo
4:52.92
1
1
7
Zercher
,
Salyer
,
Chastene
,
Richard
Santa Fe Waldorf
4:57.49
1
--
Ebell
,
Segotta
,
Burton
,
Finkbone
Springer
DQ
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class A
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Gateway Christia
4:42.32
2
1
Relay Team
Gateway Christia
4:42.32
1
2
Foust
,
Segotta
,
Burton
,
Finkbone
Springer
4:43.15
2
2
Foust
,
Segotta
,
Burton
,
Finkbone
Springer
4:43.15
1
3
Haley
,
Veo-Chen
,
Varela
,
Summers
Elida
4:44.78
2
3
Haley
,
Veo-Chen
,
Varela
,
Summers
Elida
4:44.78
1
4
Relay Team
Fort Sumner
4:45.10
2
4
Relay Team
Fort Sumner
4:45.10
1
5
Lerma
,
Chacon
,
Gomez
,
Gomez
Hondo Valley
4:45.16
2
5
Lerma
,
Chacon
,
Gomez
,
Gomez
Hondo Valley
4:45.16
1
1
Vega
,
Gallache
,
Vigil
,
Schartz
Carrizozo
4:48.00
1
6
Vega
,
Gallache
,
Vigil
,
Schartz
Carrizozo
4:48.00
1
2
Zercher
,
Salyer
,
Chastene
,
Richard
Santa Fe Waldorf
4:50.69
1
7
Zercher
,
Salyer
,
Chastene
,
Richard
Santa Fe Waldorf
4:50.69
1
6
Cardenas
,
Salgado
,
Belsom
,
Alire
Tatum
4:53.14
2
8
Cardenas
,
Salgado
,
Belsom
,
Alire
Tatum
4:53.14
1
3
Vallejos
,
Cushman
,
Kennedy
,
Estrada
Reserve
4:56.52
1
9
Vallejos
,
Cushman
,
Kennedy
,
Estrada
Reserve
4:56.52
1
10
Taylor
,
Coffin
,
Turvavil
,
Fly
Clovis Christian
4:56.63
1
4
Taylor
,
Coffin
,
Turvavil
,
Fly
Clovis Christian
4:56.63
1
11
Pittman
,
Rael
,
Stevenso
,
Timberla
Cimarron
5:03.34
1
5
Pittman
,
Rael
,
Stevenso
,
Timberla
Cimarron
5:03.34
1
12
Green
,
Bostillo
,
Walker
,
Doherty
Des Moines
5:05.87
1
7
Green
,
Bostillo
,
Walker
,
Doherty
Des Moines
5:05.87
2
13
Henderso
,
Estevez
,
Jenkins
,
Reed
Cliff
5:09.89
1
6
Henderso
,
Estevez
,
Jenkins
,
Reed
Cliff
5:09.89
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas
,
Otero
,
Ness
,
Blaisure
Estancia
4:27.02
1
10
2
Lopez-Ga
,
Miller
,
Sanchez
,
Katzman
Bosque
4:27.37
1
8
3
Enriquez
,
Escovedo
,
Rivera
,
Romero
Mora
4:39.62
1
6
4
Gonzales
,
Lopez
,
Rios
,
Soliz
Loving
4:40.41
1
4
5
Bullock
,
Jones
,
Eldridge
,
Eldridge
Capitan
4:40.77
1
2
6
Compuzan
,
Rodrigue
,
Anderson
,
Landever
Dexter
4:41.78
1
1
7
Monks
,
Ihlefeld
,
Anderson
,
Fort
Santa Fe Prep
4:43.32
1
8
Scott
,
Manford
,
Alvord
,
Proctor
Cloudcroft
4:46.27
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thomas
,
Otero
,
Blaisure
,
Ness
Estancia
4:36.64
2
1
Thomas
,
Otero
,
Blaisure
,
Ness
Estancia
4:36.64
1
2
Brooks
,
Cicci
,
Fort
,
Lanman
Santa Fe Prep
4:38.22
2
2
Brooks
,
Cicci
,
Fort
,
Lanman
Santa Fe Prep
4:38.22
1
3
Lopez-Ga
,
Katzman
,
Anderson
,
Miller
Bosque
4:41.47
2
3
Lopez-Ga
,
Katzman
,
Anderson
,
Miller
Bosque
4:41.47
1
4
Scott
,
Manford
,
Alvord
,
Proctor
Cloudcroft
4:42.13
2
4
Scott
,
Manford
,
Alvord
,
Proctor
Cloudcroft
4:42.13
1
1
Chavez
,
Espinosa
,
Rios
,
Soliz
Loving
4:42.89
1
5
Chavez
,
Espinosa
,
Rios
,
Soliz
Loving
4:42.89
1
2
Escovedo
,
Enriquez
,
Rivera
,
Romero
Mora
4:43.23
1
6
Escovedo
,
Enriquez
,
Rivera
,
Romero
Mora
4:43.23
1
5
Relay Team
Capitan
4:46.23
2
7
Relay Team
Capitan
4:46.23
1
3
Rodrigue
,
Compuzan
,
Anderson
,
Landever
Dexter
4:47.85
1
8
Rodrigue
,
Compuzan
,
Anderson
,
Landever
Dexter
4:47.85
1
4
Relay Team
Tucumcari
4:49.26
1
9
Relay Team
Tucumcari
4:49.26
1
10
Velarde
,
Chavez
,
Vigil
,
Calabaza
Dulce
4:53.09
1
5
Velarde
,
Chavez
,
Vigil
,
Calabaza
Dulce
4:53.09
1
11
Eaton
,
Aranda
,
Ortiz
,
Montoya
Cuba
4:55.48
1
6
Eaton
,
Aranda
,
Ortiz
,
Montoya
Cuba
4:55.48
2
12
Miller
,
Murray
,
Liennewe
,
Kaufman
East Mountain
4:56.97
1
7
Miller
,
Murray
,
Liennewe
,
Kaufman
East Mountain
4:56.97
2
13
Arrellin
,
Sanchez
,
Velasque
,
Sisneros
Santa Rosa
5:00.23
1
6
Arrellin
,
Sanchez
,
Velasque
,
Sisneros
Santa Rosa
5:00.23
1
14
Kamps
,
Peterson
,
Bia
,
Todechin
Rehoboth
5:04.54
1
7
Kamps
,
Peterson
,
Bia
,
Todechin
Rehoboth
5:04.54
1
15
Casados
,
Lujan
,
Sanchez
,
Medina
Penasco
5:27.76
1
8
Casados
,
Lujan
,
Sanchez
,
Medina
Penasco
5:27.76
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradley
,
Davis
,
Montano
,
Herrera
Robertson
4:29.78
1
10
2
Cauwels
,
Lusko
,
Moss
,
Nelson
Hope Christian
4:32.41
1
8
3
Appel
,
Medina
,
Pacheco
,
Trujillo
Taos Municipal
4:36.51
1
6
4
Vaughn
,
Perry
,
Antillon
,
Hernande
Lovington
4:41.49
1
4
5
Schauer
,
Chavez
,
Contrera
,
Guerro
Socorro
4:43.85
1
2
6
Porter
,
Ayala
,
Castillo
,
Wagner
Portales
4:45.75
1
1
7
Gonzalez
,
Hidalgo
,
Montano
,
Gutierre
West Las Vegas
4:52.84
1
8
Lovato
,
McGowan
,
Enterman
,
O'Byrne
St Michael's
4:53.24
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Nicolays
,
Lusko
,
Nicolays
,
Nelson
Hope Christian
4:21.05
2
1
Nicolays
,
Lusko
,
Nicolays
,
Nelson
Hope Christian
4:21.05
1
2
Lovato
,
McGowan
,
O'Byrne
,
Norskog
St Michael's
4:33.43
2
2
Lovato
,
McGowan
,
O'Byrne
,
Norskog
St Michael's
4:33.43
1
1
Vigil
,
Appel
,
Pacheco
,
Trujillo
Taos Municipal
4:33.77
1
3
Vigil
,
Appel
,
Pacheco
,
Trujillo
Taos Municipal
4:33.77
1
3
Vaughn
,
Perry
,
Antillon
,
Hernande
Lovington
4:36.41
2
4
Vaughn
,
Perry
,
Antillon
,
Hernande
Lovington
4:36.41
1
4
Porter
,
Ayala
,
Ledbette
,
Wagner
Portales
4:36.80
2
5
Porter
,
Ayala
,
Ledbette
,
Wagner
Portales
4:36.80
1
5
Quintana
,
Davis
,
Quintana
,
Romero
Robertson
4:36.96
2
6
Quintana
,
Davis
,
Quintana
,
Romero
Robertson
4:36.96
1
6
Schauer
,
Chavez
,
Contrera
,
Guerro
Socorro
4:40.24
2
7
Schauer
,
Chavez
,
Contrera
,
Guerro
Socorro
4:40.24
1
2
Gonzalez
,
Hidalgo
,
Montano
,
Gutierre
West Las Vegas
4:44.26
1
8
Gonzalez
,
Hidalgo
,
Montano
,
Gutierre
West Las Vegas
4:44.26
1
7
Henry
,
Alba
,
Kerr
,
Elder
Sandia Prep
4:45.30
2
9
Henry
,
Alba
,
Kerr
,
Elder
Sandia Prep
4:45.30
1
10
Willie
,
Henry
,
Belone
,
Duboise
Wingate
4:48.24
1
3
Willie
,
Henry
,
Belone
,
Duboise
Wingate
4:48.24
1
11
Ayze
,
Peshlaka
,
Dee
,
Yesslilt
Shiprock
4:50.52
1
4
Ayze
,
Peshlaka
,
Dee
,
Yesslilt
Shiprock
4:50.52
1
12
Andrade
,
Menge-Zy
,
Lucero
,
Robles
Silver
4:58.59
1
5
Andrade
,
Menge-Zy
,
Lucero
,
Robles
Silver
4:58.59
1
13
Norero
,
Macon
,
Galvadon
,
Marquez
Cobre
5:04.78
1
6
Norero
,
Macon
,
Galvadon
,
Marquez
Cobre
5:04.78
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rascon
,
Craig
,
Martinez
,
Rascon
Valencia
4:18.70
1
10
2
Mathew
,
Algermis
,
Weig-Pic
,
Joles
Albuquerque Acad
4:19.84
1
8
3
Clafton
,
Hodgman
,
McPheete
,
Ortiz
Piedra Vista
4:21.73
1
6
4
Ahlers
,
Zerr
,
Martinez
,
Mooday
Los Alamos
4:23.82
1
4
5
Devoti
,
Casaus
,
Williams
,
Durkin
St Pius X
4:27.99
1
2
6
Ortega
,
Gonzales
,
Blair
,
Saiz
Belen
4:28.25
1
1
7
Hendrix
,
Benavide
,
Casias
,
Lente
Los Lunas
4:29.12
1
8
Friesenh
,
Hess
,
Scheuble
,
Simpson
Farmington
4:34.93
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rascon
,
Craig
,
Lucas
,
Rascon
Valencia
4:20.62
2
1
Rascon
,
Craig
,
Lucas
,
Rascon
Valencia
4:20.62
1
1
Ortega
,
Ortiz
,
Blair
,
Saiz
Belen
4:24.02
1
2
Ortega
,
Ortiz
,
Blair
,
Saiz
Belen
4:24.02
1
2
Schake
,
Zerr
,
Martinez
,
Mooday
Los Alamos
4:24.65
2
3
Schake
,
Zerr
,
Martinez
,
Mooday
Los Alamos
4:24.65
1
3
Clafton
,
Hodgman
,
McPheete
,
Ortiz
Piedra Vista
4:25.65
2
4
Clafton
,
Hodgman
,
McPheete
,
Ortiz
Piedra Vista
4:25.65
1
2
Hendrix
,
Moody
,
Casias
,
Benavide
Los Lunas
4:26.90
1
5
Hendrix
,
Moody
,
Casias
,
Benavide
Los Lunas
4:26.90
1
4
Sluder
,
Martin
,
Williams
,
Carrillo
St Pius X
4:27.46
2
6
Sluder
,
Martin
,
Williams
,
Carrillo
St Pius X
4:27.46
1
5
Mathew
,
Algermis
,
Joles
,
Foster
Albuquerque Acad
4:27.89
2
7
Mathew
,
Algermis
,
Joles
,
Foster
Albuquerque Acad
4:27.89
1
6
Simpson
,
Hess
,
Accountu
,
Ford
Farmington
4:32.57
2
8
Simpson
,
Hess
,
Accountu
,
Ford
Farmington
4:32.57
1
3
Cox
,
Steenhol
,
Hernande
,
Olesinsk
Roswell
4:33.38
1
9
Cox
,
Steenhol
,
Hernande
,
Olesinsk
Roswell
4:33.38
1
10
Porter
,
Kresl
,
Gerry
,
Mitchell
Aztec
4:34.20
1
7
Porter
,
Kresl
,
Gerry
,
Mitchell
Aztec
4:34.20
2
11
Tanner
,
Farnswor
,
Washburn
,
Curtis
Kirtland
4:37.46
1
8
Tanner
,
Farnswor
,
Washburn
,
Curtis
Kirtland
4:37.46
2
12
Bagwell
,
Elkins
,
Salamanc
,
Bradbury
Artesia
4:39.91
1
4
Bagwell
,
Elkins
,
Salamanc
,
Bradbury
Artesia
4:39.91
1
13
Spitler
,
Portell
,
Mayo
,
Alcon
Bloomfield
4:41.84
1
5
Spitler
,
Portell
,
Mayo
,
Alcon
Bloomfield
4:41.84
1
14
Endwarri
,
Colton
,
McCully
,
McCully
Bernalillo
4:43.36
1
6
Endwarri
,
Colton
,
McCully
,
McCully
Bernalillo
4:43.36
1
15
Campos
,
Wade
,
Sanchez
,
Cordova
Chaparral
4:45.55
1
7
Campos
,
Wade
,
Sanchez
,
Cordova
Chaparral
4:45.55
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mohns
,
Okoye
,
Amberg
,
Inman
Eldorado
4:19.91
1
10
2
Lunday
,
Lucero
,
Gallegos
,
Romero
Rio Rancho
4:20.55
1
8
3
Bowe
,
Clark
,
Brener
,
Schunk
La Cueva
4:22.34
1
6
4
Fournier
,
Gonzales
,
Martinez
,
Iwanczyk
Cleveland
4:23.49
1
4
5
Sutphin
,
Huber
,
Sensibau
,
Peterson
Carlsbad
4:24.73
1
2
6
,
Jimenez
,
Palacios
,
Jimenez
Gadsden
4:25.03
1
1
7
Sorheim
,
Nelson
,
Bailey
,
Ussery
Hobbs
4:27.57
1
8
Baskervi
,
Meadors
,
Romo
,
Jackson
Albuquerque
4:31.31
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Amberg
,
Mohns
,
Rossillo
,
Hawk
Eldorado
4:19.99
2
1
Amberg
,
Mohns
,
Rossillo
,
Hawk
Eldorado
4:19.99
1
2
Martinez
,
Hunte
,
Fournier
,
Iwanczyk
Cleveland
4:24.05
2
2
Martinez
,
Hunte
,
Fournier
,
Iwanczyk
Cleveland
4:24.05
1
1
Baskervi
,
Johnson
,
Romo
,
Jackson
Albuquerque
4:24.45
1
3
Baskervi
,
Johnson
,
Romo
,
Jackson
Albuquerque
4:24.45
1
3
Mantos
,
Pfeiffer
,
Jenks
,
Russo
La Cueva
4:24.72
2
4
Mantos
,
Pfeiffer
,
Jenks
,
Russo
La Cueva
4:24.72
1
4
Cordova
,
Lunday
,
Gallegos
,
Lementin
Rio Rancho
4:25.26
2
5
Cordova
,
Lunday
,
Gallegos
,
Lementin
Rio Rancho
4:25.26
1
5
Gomez
,
Jimenez
,
Drake
,
Castalle
Gadsden
4:25.97
2
6
Gomez
,
Jimenez
,
Drake
,
Castalle
Gadsden
4:25.97
1
2
Sorheim
,
Nelson
,
Bailey
,
Ussery
Hobbs
4:26.22
1
7
Sorheim
,
Nelson
,
Bailey
,
Ussery
Hobbs
4:26.22
1
6
Sutphin
,
Hinojos
,
Sensibau
,
Peterson
Carlsbad
4:31.74
2
8
Sutphin
,
Hinojos
,
Sensibau
,
Peterson
Carlsbad
4:31.74
1
3
Gabaldon
,
Jaramill
,
Alarcon
,
Riker
Valley
4:37.44
1
9
Gabaldon
,
Jaramill
,
Alarcon
,
Riker
Valley
4:37.44
1
10
Thomas
,
Bean
,
Hutching
,
Lewiecki
Manzano
4:37.55
1
4
Thomas
,
Bean
,
Hutching
,
Lewiecki
Manzano
4:37.55
1
11
Aguire
,
Cineros
,
Barnes
,
Heim
Onate
4:43.97
1
5
Aguire
,
Cineros
,
Barnes
,
Heim
Onate
4:43.97
1
Womens Shot Put Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Tori
12
Floyd
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
7
2
Coss, Madison
12
Cimarron
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
5
3
Gonzales, Yesenia
12
Jal
32-11.25
(10.04m)
1
4
4
Gonzales, Tracey
12
Cimarron
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
3
5
Deck, Erin
12
Jal
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
2
6
Romero, Shawnee
09
Mountainair
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
1
7
Estrada, Larisa
10
Reserve
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
8
Evans, Cassandra
11
Logan
30-03.25
(9.23m)
1
9
Glass, Haleigh
12
Menaul
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
10
Winebark, Alex
10
Cimarron
29-10.75
(9.11m)
1
11
Merrick, Kelli
12
Dora
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
12
Lopez, Isis
12
Lake Arthur
29-07.25
(9.02m)
1
13
Stinnett, Sarah
12
Fort Sumner
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
14
Richardson, Merrilee
12
Animas
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
15
Anaya, Tayler
08
Mountainair
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
16
Collins, Nicole
11
Logan
27-04.75
(8.35m)
1
17
Fernandez, Mia
12
N.M.S.D.
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
18
Apachito, Lukita
09
Alamo Navajo
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trujillo, Adrienne
11
Clayton
38-02.75
(11.65m)
1
7
2
Brown, Lindsey
12
Navajo Pine
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
5
3
Gauna, Kayla
11
Santa Rosa
32-11.75
(10.05m)
1
4
4
Cox, Kayla
12
Texico
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
3
5
Chavez, Carla
12
Tucumcari
30-00.75
(9.16m)
1
2
6
Lujan, Monique
12
Monte del Sol
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
1
7
Campos, Haley
11
Tularosa
29-09.75
(9.09m)
1
8
Vicenti, Kyetiil
11
Dulce
29-06.50
(9.00m)
1
9
Sagg, Jamie
10
Navajo Prep
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
10
Mars, Sarah
10
Tularosa
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
11
Parrett, Robin
12
Jemez Valley
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
12
Rice, Jana
09
Tularosa
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
13
Puentes, Karla
10
Hagerman
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
14
Edsitty, Chelsea
10
Newcomb
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
15
Herrera, Dennise
11
Hagerman
26-04.25
(8.03m)
1
16
Castillo, Reyna
11
Questa
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
16
Arellano, Annaliese
08
Questa
26-02.50
(7.99m)
1
18
Vigil, Vidalia
11
Pecos
23-05.75
(7.16m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gansz, Haley
11
Raton
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
7
2
Esparza, Karen
11
Lovington
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
5
3
Turner, Julia
12
St Michael's
32-04.75
(9.87m)
1
4
4
Carson, Kelcie
11
Hatch Valley
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
3
5
Briscoe, Etta
11
Raton
30-11.75
(9.44m)
1
2
6
Chavez, Alexa
11
St Michael's
29-11.75
(9.14m)
1
1
7
Keys, Keshya
10
Hatch Valley
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
8
Waseta, Leslie
12
Zuni
28-00.75
(8.55m)
1
9
Gurule, Danielle
10
West Las Vegas
27-05.75
(8.38m)
1
10
Vincent, Savannah
09
Portales
27-00.75
(8.25m)
1
11
Benally, Kelsi
12
Crownpoint
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ealey, Chase
11
Los Alamos
42-03.75
(12.90m)
1
7
2
Muraida, Madeline
12
Albuquerque Acad
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
5
3
Weber, Sara
11
St Pius X
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
4
4
Hunt, Madison
11
Piedra Vista
34-00.25
(10.37m)
1
3
5
McKnight, Kim
12
Kirtland
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
2
6
Blach, Abby
10
Goddard
32-11.25
(10.04m)
1
1
7
Rodriguez, Amber
11
Artesia
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
8
Martinez, Amanda
12
Valencia
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
9
Aguirre, Alexis
09
Artesia
31-06.50
(9.61m)
1
10
Bollema, Cheyenne
10
Artesia
31-04.75
(9.57m)
1
11
Wolfram, Jenae
11
Valencia
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
12
Evans, Angela
11
Aztec
31-00.25
(9.46m)
1
13
Danielson, Marisa
12
Capital
29-08.75
(9.06m)
1
14
Cisneros, Daniella
12
Deming
28-06.75
(8.71m)
1
15
Lopez, Frances
12
Chaparral
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
Womens Shot Put Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garza, Marivel
11
Clovis
36-11.75
(11.27m)
1
7
2
McGee, Vanessa
12
Mayfield
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
5
3
Garcia, Kelsey
11
Carlsbad
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
4
4
Reeves, Melody
09
Las Cruces
34-05.25
(10.50m)
1
3
5
Sieler, Kristina
11
Alamogordo
34-01.25
(10.39m)
1
2
6
Peele, Edwina
12
Cibola
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
1
7
Hyde, Lyndzie
12
Las Cruces
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
8
Mady, Allision
09
La Cueva
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
9
Alonzo, Raquel
12
West Mesa
33-00.75
(10.08m)
1
10
Villegas, Natasha
12
Gadsden
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
11
Shoemaker, Hannah
09
Las Cruces
31-10.75
(9.72m)
1
12
Sword-Fehlberg, Sami
11
Manzano
31-10.25
(9.71m)
1
13
Triplett, Marissa
10
Hobbs
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
14
Rivera, Natalia
10
Albuquerque
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
15
Rios, Alicia
11
Alamogordo
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
16
Carrica, Erin
09
Cleveland
29-08.75
(9.06m)
1
Womens Discus Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coss, Madison
12
Cimarron
124-04
(37.90m)
1
7
2
Winebark, Alex
10
Cimarron
104-08
(31.90m)
1
5
3
Richardson, Merrilee
12
Animas
95-06
(29.11m)
1
4
4
Beltran, Analicia
10
Carrizozo
94-09
(28.88m)
1
3
5
Gonzales, Yesenia
12
Jal
94-02
(28.70m)
1
2
6
Evans, Cassandra
11
Logan
92-10
(28.30m)
1
1
7
Merrick, Kelli
12
Dora
88-04
(26.92m)
1
8
Hair, Kendra
10
Dora
86-00
(26.21m)
1
9
Beltran, Andrea
10
Carrizozo
84-10
(25.86m)
1
10
Tucker, Tori
12
Floyd
84-00
(25.60m)
1
11
Torres, Angelica
09
Fort Sumner
79-00
(24.08m)
1
12
Deck, Erin
12
Jal
74-08
(22.76m)
1
13
Gonzales, Tracey
12
Cimarron
73-03
(22.33m)
1
14
Garner, Kelsey
10
Cliff
71-07
(21.82m)
1
15
Lampley, Joni
11
Grady
68-03
(20.80m)
1
16
Glass, Haleigh
12
Menaul
68-01
(20.75m)
1
17
Flores, Estrella
11
Desert Academy
67-07
(20.60m)
1
18
Monte, Chanlyne
11
Alamo Navajo
59-06
(18.14m)
1
Womens Discus Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Kayla
12
Texico
103-02
(31.45m)
1
7
2
Trujillo, Adrienne
11
Clayton
96-10
(29.51m)
1
5
3
Brown, Lindsey
12
Navajo Pine
95-10
(29.21m)
1
4
4
May, Lindsay De
12
Santa Fe Prep
94-10
(28.91m)
1
3
5
Chavez, Carla
12
Tucumcari
92-06
(28.19m)
1
2
6
Ward, Samantha
09
Estancia
84-11
(25.88m)
1
1
7
Edsitty, Chelsea
10
Newcomb
81-07
(24.87m)
1
8
Mars, Sarah
10
Tularosa
80-00
(24.38m)
1
9
Castillo, Reyna
11
Questa
78-08
(23.98m)
1
10
Bigmouth, Talisa
12
Tularosa
73-09
(22.48m)
1
11
Haught, Tasmerisk
12
Santa Fe Prep
72-07
(22.12m)
1
12
Mullins, Piper
09
Eunice
70-03
(21.41m)
1
13
Puentes, Karla
10
Hagerman
66-06
(20.27m)
1
14
Trujillo, Kayla
12
Questa
62-07
(19.08m)
1
15
Sandoval, Lindsay
11
Dulce
60-03
(18.36m)
1
16
Velarde, Jeanna
12
Dulce
59-09
(18.21m)
1
Womens Discus Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gurule, Danielle
10
West Las Vegas
109-02
(33.27m)
1
7
2
Waseta, Leslie
12
Zuni
108-00
(32.92m)
1
5
3
Gansz, Haley
11
Raton
103-06
(31.55m)
1
4
4
Keys, Keshya
10
Hatch Valley
101-04
(30.89m)
1
3
5
Esparza, Karen
11
Lovington
97-01
(29.59m)
1
2
6
Kassetas, Cierrah
09
Hope Christian
91-04
(27.84m)
1
1
7
Hustito, Alexis
12
Robertson
88-05
(26.95m)
1
8
Caffrey, Kaitlyn
12
Sandia Prep
88-03
(26.90m)
1
9
Gonzalez, Adriana
10
Lovington
86-02
(26.26m)
1
10
Shivers, Michelle
12
Hot Springs
73-06
(22.40m)
1
11
Sanchez, Ariel
09
Zuni
71-11
(21.92m)
1
Womens Discus Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aguirre, Alexis
09
Artesia
108-11
(33.20m)
1
7
2
Quinn, Thalia
10
Aztec
106-07
(32.49m)
1
5
3
Evans, Angela
11
Aztec
105-05
(32.13m)
1
4
4
Weber, Sara
11
St Pius X
104-05
(31.83m)
1
3
5
Wolfram, Jenae
11
Valencia
102-09
(31.32m)
1
2
6
Newland, Rikki
08
Aztec
102-01
(31.12m)
1
1
7
Campbell, Kassaundra
12
Piedra Vista
102-00
(31.09m)
1
8
Mathews, Samantha
09
Artesia
97-00
(29.57m)
1
9
Muraida, Madeline
12
Albuquerque Acad
95-00
(28.96m)
1
10
Romero, Ashlie
12
Santa Fe
93-11
(28.63m)
1
11
Maag, Chelsey
11
Deming
93-08
(28.55m)
1
12
Delora, Natalie
11
Moriarty
91-01
(27.76m)
1
13
Keffler, Shelby
12
Los Alamos
90-02
(27.48m)
1
13
Lopez, Frances
12
Chaparral
90-02
(27.48m)
1
15
Carpenter, Sydney
12
Grants
74-10
(22.81m)
1
Womens Discus Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ortiz, Jaden
09
Sandia
111-09
(34.06m)
1
7
2
Sword-Fehlberg, Sami
11
Manzano
109-09
(33.45m)
1
5
3
Peele, Edwina
12
Cibola
109-00
(33.22m)
1
4
4
Hyde, Lyndzie
12
Las Cruces
107-10
(32.87m)
1
3
5
Garza, Marivel
11
Clovis
105-04
(32.11m)
1
2
6
Weiss-Elliott, Georgia
12
Highland
105-03
(32.08m)
1
1
7
Ezenyilimba, Akuadasua
10
La Cueva
104-09
(31.93m)
1
8
McGee, Vanessa
12
Mayfield
101-10
(31.04m)
1
9
Bullard, Brittany
12
Albuquerque
94-08
(28.85m)
1
10
Gerber, Tiffany
12
Alamogordo
93-08
(28.55m)
1
11
Hogue, Shaqria
12
Rio Rancho
92-07
(28.22m)
1
12
Davis, Rebecca
12
Clovis
91-11
(28.02m)
1
13
Reeves, Melody
09
Las Cruces
91-04
(27.84m)
1
Womens Javelin Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deck, Erin
12
Jal
126-10
(38.66m)
1
7
2
Tucker, Tori
12
Floyd
119-05
(36.40m)
1
5
3
Stinnett, Sarah
12
Fort Sumner
115-11
(35.33m)
1
4
4
Richardson, Merrilee
12
Animas
108-05
(33.05m)
1
3
5
Tucker, Georgia Ann
11
Fort Sumner
107-10
(32.87m)
1
2
6
Walker, Shelby
11
Des Moines
105-02
(32.05m)
1
1
7
Henderson, Heather
12
Cliff
103-05
(31.52m)
1
8
Vigil, Andrea
10
Carrizozo
100-05
(30.61m)
1
9
Allison, Ciara
10
Cliff
96-02
(29.31m)
1
10
Merrick, Kelli
12
Dora
95-07
(29.13m)
1
11
Winebark, Alex
10
Cimarron
92-00
(28.04m)
1
12
Sandoval, Tamika
11
Tsé Yí Gai
91-02
(27.79m)
1
13
Gonzales, Tracey
12
Cimarron
90-05
(27.56m)
1
14
Fernandez, Mia
12
N.M.S.D.
90-00
(27.43m)
1
15
Lucero, Brandi
12
Menaul
89-00
(27.13m)
1
16
Lovato, Breanna
11
Mountainair
88-07
(27.00m)
1
17
Taylor, Jessica
11
Clovis Christian
88-05
(26.95m)
1
18
Sours, Devanne
10
Tatum
78-10
(24.03m)
1
19
Fly, Amanda
10
Clovis Christian
75-06
(23.01m)
1
20
Gonzales, Yesenia
12
Jal
69-07
(21.21m)
1
21
Surdukan, Amanda
11
N.M.S.D.
53-09
(16.38m)
1
Womens Javelin Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chavez, Felicia
11
Cuba
119-07
(36.45m)
1
7
2
Hardison, Kassie
12
Tularosa
110-03
(33.60m)
1
5
3
Vicenti, Kyetiil
11
Dulce
104-01
(31.72m)
1
4
4
Fort, Madeleine
10
Santa Fe Prep
104-00
(31.70m)
1
3
5
Riley, Jocelyn
10
Laguna Acoma
97-07
(29.74m)
1
2
6
Atilano, Sarah
12
Lordsburg
97-02
(29.62m)
1
1
7
Vigil, Vidalia
11
Pecos
93-07
(28.52m)
1
8
Lujan, Karina
09
Eunice
93-01
(28.37m)
1
9
Martinez, Gerica
11
Escalante
88-05
(26.95m)
1
10
Lucero, Mel
10
Texico
86-11
(26.49m)
1
11
Bigmouth, Talisa
12
Tularosa
86-08
(26.42m)
1
12
Brown, Lindsey
12
Navajo Pine
85-04
(26.01m)
1
13
Sanchez, Veronica
09
Santa Rosa
81-10
(24.94m)
1
14
Mullins, Piper
09
Eunice
76-00
(23.16m)
1
15
Romancito, Shania
09
Ramah
69-04
(21.13m)
1
16
Garcia, Isabel
12
McCurdy
62-09
(19.13m)
1
Womens Javelin Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serrao, Nicolette
12
St Michael's
118-10
(36.22m)
1
7
2
Stanton, Harlee
10
Portales
115-06
(35.20m)
1
5
3
Ornales, Selena
09
Lovington
114-00
(34.75m)
1
4
4
Rael, Danielle
12
St Michael's
105-09
(32.23m)
1
3
5
Shivers, Michelle
12
Hot Springs
103-05
(31.52m)
1
2
6
Waseta, Leslie
12
Zuni
100-08
(30.68m)
1
1
7
Norero, Bianca
12
Cobre
99-05
(30.30m)
1
8
Garcia, Brittni
11
Raton
89-10
(27.38m)
1
9
Gutierrez, Cecilia
10
West Las Vegas
81-05
(24.82m)
1
10
Begay, Shondean
11
Crownpoint
67-03
(20.50m)
1
Womens Javelin Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ealey, Chase
11
Los Alamos
124-01
(37.82m)
1
7
2
Madrid, J.D.
12
Artesia
121-02
(36.93m)
1
5
3
Traynham, Michelle
11
Valencia
115-05
(35.18m)
1
4
4
Weber, Sara
11
St Pius X
110-11
(33.81m)
1
3
5
Russell, Alix
12
Piedra Vista
105-03
(32.08m)
1
2
6
Newland, Rikki
08
Aztec
104-08
(31.90m)
1
1
7
Romero, Ashlie
12
Santa Fe
101-05
(30.91m)
1
8
Moran, Alex
10
Deming
100-00
(30.48m)
1
9
Aguirre, Alexis
09
Artesia
99-01
(30.20m)
1
10
Edwards, Janelle
12
Grants
98-06
(30.02m)
1
11
Biondi, Lexi
10
St Pius X
97-07
(29.74m)
1
12
Farmer, Kaylee
09
Aztec
91-09
(27.97m)
1
13
Timmons, Lily
12
Deming
91-06
(27.89m)
1
14
Brown, Kalcey
11
Bloomfield
87-01
(26.54m)
1
Womens Javelin Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Britni Jo
11
Carlsbad
134-11
(41.12m)
1
7
2
Gerber, Tiffany
12
Alamogordo
127-05
(38.84m)
1
5
3
Munoz, Kendall
11
Carlsbad
126-03
(38.48m)
1
4
4
Tejeda, Nicole
10
Onate
120-03
(36.65m)
1
3
5
Pfeiffer, Alyssa
12
La Cueva
118-08
(36.17m)
1
2
6
Lopez, Marlena
11
Carlsbad
116-10
(35.61m)
1
1
7
Williams, Alex
10
Cleveland
116-02
(35.41m)
1
8
Garza, Marivel
11
Clovis
111-04
(33.93m)
1
9
Salata, Aly
11
Rio Rancho
104-02
(31.75m)
1
10
Hawash, Hannah
09
La Cueva
98-03
(29.95m)
1
11
McGee, Vanessa
12
Mayfield
95-11
(29.24m)
1
12
Rivera, Natalia
10
Albuquerque
91-09
(27.97m)
1
13
Isaia, Pearl
10
Cleveland
88-05
(26.95m)
1
14
Lee, Mandy
12
Volcano Vista
88-02
(26.87m)
1
15
Herrera, Louisa
12
West Mesa
86-10
(26.47m)
1
16
Peele, Edwina
12
Cibola
83-11
(25.58m)
1
Womens High Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnard, Caley
08
Melrose
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
2
Sours, Devanne
10
Tatum
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
3
Barnard, Cara
10
Melrose
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
4
Taylor, Leah
09
Logan
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
5
Daniels, Sarah
08
Roy
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
6
Haley, Hunter
09
Elida
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
7
Kimball, Shelby
12
Jal
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Huey, Taylor
11
Corona
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
8
Dowell, Laken
08
Corona
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Coffin, Skylar
11
Clovis Christian
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Martin, Nicole
10
Quemado
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Walker, Shelby
11
Des Moines
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
10
Graham, Cassandra
09
Animas
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Hammonds, Kathryn
10
Gateway Christia
NH
(--)
1
--
Luna, Amberley
09
N.M.S.D.
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Yeshemabet
12
Pecos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
2
Vicenti, Kyetiil
11
Dulce
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
3
Rice, Dakota
12
Tularosa
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
4
Soliz, Bianca
09
Loving
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
5
Ortiz, Santana
11
Questa
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
6
Mayfield, McKenzie
10
Texico
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
7
Vidal, Desiree
12
Rehoboth
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Haines, Allegra
12
Santa Fe Prep
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Ihlefeld, Sarah
09
Santa Fe Prep
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Martinez, Julia
11
Mesa Vista
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Navarrete, Natasha
09
Loving
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Baca, Breann
08
Magdalena
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Porter, Ashley
11
Tularosa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Turner, Kim
09
Tularosa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Ramirez, Adriana
08
Clayton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Matai, Jaclyn
11
Magdalena
NH
(--)
1
--
Durden, Gigi
11
Ramah
NH
(--)
1
--
Law, Cheyanne
09
Escalante
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sievers, Jenna
10
Portales
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
7
2
McGowan, Maya
12
St Michael's
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
3
Marra, Shelby
11
Silver
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
4
Ledbetter, Alex
10
Portales
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
5
Smith, TyLynn
10
Ruidoso
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
6
Glass-Smythe, Shannon
11
Sandia Prep
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
0.50
6
Duvall, Anna
10
Hope Christian
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
0.50
8
Jones, Tessa
10
Hot Springs
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Houdek, Katie
10
Robertson
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Haley, Cori
10
Lovington
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Hoogerhuis, Julia
10
Robertson
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Zunie, Tisha
09
Zuni
NH
(--)
1
--
Ayze, Shaytoya
09
Shiprock
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Los Lunas
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
2
Steenholdt, Shanice
12
Roswell
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
3
Hernandez, Shania
09
Roswell
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
4
Benage, Lindsay
12
Los Alamos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
5
Wendelberger, Laura
10
Los Alamos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
6
Chalacombe, Chelsea
08
Los Alamos
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
7
Fank, Brianna
09
Grants
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Sanchez, Juanita
12
Belen
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Traynham, Michelle
11
Valencia
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Schurman, Allison
10
Aztec
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Grazda, Hannah
12
St Pius X
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Sanchez-Chavez, Keiana
10
Belen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Bernitsky, Laura
11
Albuquerque Acad
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Gerry, Kelcie
10
Aztec
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
Womens High Jump Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
House, Cassie
10
Cleveland
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
2
Okoye, Regina
11
Eldorado
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
3
Hattis, Sara
11
Cleveland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
4
Dauz, Laura
11
Onate
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
5
Larsen, Lindsey
09
Volcano Vista
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
6
Norero, Laura
12
Rio Rancho
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
1
7
Brown, Mickey
12
La Cueva
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Castallenos, Natalie
11
Gadsden
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Wright, Alexis
08
Hobbs
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Edmondson, Taylor
11
Carlsbad
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Williams, Brooke
11
Clovis
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Jaszai, Brittany
10
Alamogordo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Gomez, Brandi
09
Clovis
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Glasier, Hollie
09
Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Richardson, Deprise
09
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Leiyona
10
Onate
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnard, Cara
10
Melrose
17-01.50
(5.22m)
+0.0
1
7
2
Barnard, Caley
08
Melrose
16-07.50
(5.07m)
+0.0
1
5
3
Harris, Lacy
12
Cimarron
15-10.00
(4.83m)
-0.8
1
4
4
Gomez, Monique
10
Floyd
15-05.25
(4.71m)
+1.7
1
3
5
Estrada, Larisa
10
Reserve
15-03.25
(4.65m)
+1.7
1
2
6
Huey, Taylor
11
Corona
15-02.75
(4.64m)
+2.1
1
1
7
Gomez, Jasmine
08
Floyd
15-01.25
(4.60m)
+0.0
1
8
Navarrette, Sasha
10
Jal
14-10.75
(4.54m)
+0.8
1
9
Wagner, Nikki
12
Gateway Christia
14-05.50
(4.41m)
+1.4
1
10
Gomez, Stephanie
12
Hondo Valley
14-02.50
(4.33m)
+0.9
1
11
Baca, Holly
11
Menaul
13-03.75
(4.06m)
+1.4
1
12
Sepulveda, Josy
09
House
13-02.50
(4.03m)
+0.0
1
13
Montoya, Samantha
10
Victory Christia
13-01.50
(4.00m)
+0.2
1
14
Richard, Sophia
10
Santa Fe Waldorf
13-00.00
(3.96m)
-0.4
1
15
Roberts, Jasi
10
Dora
12-11.75
(3.96m)
+0.3
1
16
Vance, Shyann
11
Quemado
12-10.00
(3.91m)
+0.0
1
17
John, Kaitlin
12
Tsé Yí Gai
12-03.25
(3.74m)
+0.9
1
18
Huey, Allysanne
10
Corona
12-02.00
(3.71m)
+0.5
1
Womens Long Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Yeshemabet
12
Pecos
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
7
2
Blaisure, Shawna
12
Estancia
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
5
3
Rodriguez, Janet
12
Dexter
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
4
4
Alvord, Karlee
10
Cloudcroft
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
1
3
5
Dow, Brook
10
Tucumcari
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
2
6
Barrows, LacyAnne
12
Dexter
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
1
7
Vidal, Desiree
12
Rehoboth
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
8
Glover, Kiara
12
Santa Fe Prep
15-04.25
(4.68m)
nwi
1
9
Thomas, Erin
12
Estancia
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
10
Scanlan, Fallon
12
Texico
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
11
Bond, Krysta
11
Ramah
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
12
Ness, Rachel
11
Estancia
14-07.50
(4.46m)
nwi
1
13
May, Lindsay De
12
Santa Fe Prep
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
14
Martinez, Anna
12
Escalante
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
15
Cordova, Kayla
10
Loving
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
16
Munoz, Selina
10
Lordsburg
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
17
Gomez, Rachelle
11
Lordsburg
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
18
Bullock, Abby
08
Capitan
13-08.50
(4.18m)
nwi
1
19
Velasquez, Mariah
11
Santa Rosa
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
20
Valdez, Brandy
09
Mesa Vista
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
21
Vigil, Kimberly
12
Penasco
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Babicke, Amanda
10
Pojoaque Valley
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
7
2
Marler, Aasha
12
Hope Christian
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
5
3
Moss, Kearney
11
Hope Christian
16-02.75
(4.95m)
nwi
1
4
4
Babicke, Kimberly
12
Pojoaque Valley
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
3
5
Bradley, Abbey
09
Robertson
15-07.75
(4.77m)
nwi
1
2
6
Armijo, Dezirae
10
Socorro
15-07.25
(4.76m)
nwi
1
1
7
Montano, Kristen
10
Robertson
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
8
Dunnavan, Gisella
09
Silver
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
9
Smith, TyLynn
10
Ruidoso
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
10
Peshlakai, Marlena
11
Shiprock
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
11
Mortenson, Nikki
11
Socorro
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
12
Begay, Sammy
10
Crownpoint
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
13
Ledbetter, Alex
10
Portales
11-00.25
(3.36m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Traynham, Michelle
11
Valencia
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
7
2
Ashcroft, Kourtni
12
Kirtland
16-09.25
(5.11m)
nwi
1
5
3
Benage, Lindsay
12
Los Alamos
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
4
4
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Los Lunas
16-08.25
(5.09m)
nwi
1
3
5
Wendelberger, Laura
10
Los Alamos
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
2
6
Grazda, Hannah
12
St Pius X
16-05.75
(5.02m)
nwi
1
1
7
Forrest, Erica
11
Moriarty
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
8
Elkins, Jenna
11
Artesia
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
9
Ornelas, Rikki
11
Roswell
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
10
Lafave, Alexis
08
Los Lunas
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
11
Blackhat, Alesha
10
Aztec
15-03.50
(4.66m)
nwi
1
12
Lucas, Shanice
12
Valencia
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
13
Foutz, Shantel
10
Kirtland
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
14
Timmons, Lily
12
Deming
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
15
Scherrer, Jessica
10
Del Norte
14-08.75
(4.49m)
nwi
1
16
Jones, Ashley
09
Los Lunas
14-07.25
(4.45m)
nwi
1
17
Burgess, Brittney
10
Artesia
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
18
Chalacombe, Chelsea
08
Los Alamos
14-04.75
(4.39m)
nwi
1
19
Wade, Vonnye
11
Chaparral
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newell, Anicka
12
Highland
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
7
2
Castallenos, Natalie
11
Gadsden
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
5
3
McCorkle, Stephanie
12
Volcano Vista
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
4
4
Okoye, Regina
11
Eldorado
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
3
5
Edmondson, Taylor
11
Carlsbad
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
2
6
Mantos, Alex
10
La Cueva
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
1
7
Pfeiffer, Alyssa
12
La Cueva
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
8
Lewis, Kelsi
10
Hobbs
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
9
Simpson, Caress
11
Cibola
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
10
Wright, Alexis
08
Hobbs
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
--
Sylla, Bontouraby
12
Highland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnard, Caley
08
Melrose
34-03.75
(10.46m)
nwi
1
7
2
Barnard, Cara
10
Melrose
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
5
3
Navarrette, Sasha
10
Jal
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
4
4
Landreth, Ashley
10
Fort Sumner
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
3
5
Wagner, Nikki
12
Gateway Christia
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
2
6
Kayser, Teryn
08
Mountainair
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
1
7
Miller, Marissa
10
Logan
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
8
Shelton, Stacy
10
Animas
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
9
Jacobs, Kendra
11
Melrose
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
10
Lucero, Sara
08
Fort Sumner
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
11
Vigil, Andrea
10
Carrizozo
29-11.50
(9.13m)
nwi
1
12
Montoya, Samantha
10
Victory Christia
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
13
Baca, Holly
11
Menaul
28-08.75
(8.76m)
nwi
1
14
Jenkins, Jenna
11
Cliff
27-03.50
(8.32m)
nwi
1
15
Vega, Erica
09
Carrizozo
26-10.00
(8.18m)
nwi
1
16
Mazon, Jaiden
08
Victory Christia
26-07.25
(8.11m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Yeshemabet
12
Pecos
37-07.75
(11.47m)
+1.2
1
7
2
Blaisure, Shawna
12
Estancia
34-11.50
(10.66m)
+0.0
1
5
3
Ness, Rachel
11
Estancia
33-03.25
(10.14m)
+0.0
1
4
4
Alvord, Karlee
10
Cloudcroft
32-01.00
(9.78m)
+0.5
1
3
5
Lopez, LeAnna
11
Loving
31-06.00
(9.60m)
+0.4
1
2
6
Gossett, Lori
09
Hagerman
31-04.00
(9.55m)
+1.1
1
1
7
Vigil, Kimberly
12
Penasco
30-08.50
(9.36m)
+0.2
1
8
Munoz, Selina
10
Lordsburg
30-00.00
(9.14m)
+0.0
1
10
Eldridge, Georgia Lynn
08
Capitan
29-07.75
(9.04m)
+1.4
1
9
Trujillo, KeeAnna
08
Pecos
29-08.00
(9.04m)
+0.0
1
11
Bia, Deirdre
11
Rehoboth
28-10.75
(8.81m)
+1.1
1
12
Riley, Kami
08
Clayton
28-07.75
(8.73m)
+0.8
1
13
Durden, Gigi
11
Ramah
27-09.50
(8.47m)
+0.0
1
14
Cicci, Olivia
10
Santa Fe Prep
27-07.50
(8.42m)
+0.0
1
15
Vigil, Kaitlyn
12
Dulce
27-06.50
(8.39m)
+1.2
1
16
Simmons, Kim
12
Tucumcari
27-05.25
(8.36m)
+1.4
1
17
Mata, Fernadine
11
Questa
26-03.00
(8.00m)
+0.5
1
18
Calabaza, Kristen
12
Dulce
25-07.25
(7.80m)
+0.7
1
Womens Triple Jump Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marler, Aasha
12
Hope Christian
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
7
2
Moss, Kearney
11
Hope Christian
34-05.25
(10.50m)
nwi
1
5
3
Wagner, Kristen
09
Portales
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
4
4
Dunnavan, Jacquelyn
11
Silver
33-00.25
(10.06m)
nwi
1
3
5
Nicolaysen, Emily
10
Hope Christian
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
2
6
Beets, Christy
11
Portales
32-00.75
(9.77m)
nwi
1
1
7
Bonnell, Harley
09
Ruidoso
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
8
Ayala, Veronica
11
Portales
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
9
Glass-Smythe, Shannon
11
Sandia Prep
31-01.75
(9.49m)
nwi
1
10
Seowtewa, Brittny
12
Zuni
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
11
Tapia, Michelle
10
West Las Vegas
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
12
Peshlakai, Marlena
11
Shiprock
28-10.25
(8.79m)
nwi
1
--
Romero, Sabrina
10
Robertson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gerry, Meghan
12
Aztec
35-06.50
(10.83m)
nwi
1
7
2
Algermissen, Anna
12
Albuquerque Acad
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
5
3
Grazda, Hannah
12
St Pius X
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
4
4
Mitchell, Kendra
11
Aztec
34-03.50
(10.45m)
nwi
1
3
5
Forrest, Erica
11
Moriarty
34-03.50
(10.45m)
nwi
1
2
6
Horner, Amy
10
Artesia
34-01.50
(10.40m)
nwi
1
1
7
Fudge, Deidre
12
Santa Fe
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
8
McPheeters, Jordan
11
Piedra Vista
33-07.25
(10.24m)
nwi
1
9
Traynham, Michelle
11
Valencia
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
10
Malcom, Karli
11
Bloomfield
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
11
Rosebrough, Amy
10
Miyamura
32-07.25
(9.94m)
nwi
1
11
Jenrette, Nicole
11
Los Lunas
32-07.25
(9.94m)
nwi
1
13
Farmer, Kaitlyn
11
Aztec
32-01.75
(9.80m)
nwi
1
14
Trujillo, Marika
11
Roswell
31-11.25
(9.73m)
nwi
1
15
Elkins, Jenna
11
Artesia
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
1
16
Timmons, Lily
12
Deming
29-02.50
(8.90m)
nwi
1
17
Rooney, Allison
10
Los Alamos
28-10.25
(8.79m)
nwi
1
18
Flores, Kristen
10
Deming
27-06.00
(8.38m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okoye, Regina
11
Eldorado
36-09.25
(11.21m)
nwi
1
7
2
Edmondson, Taylor
11
Carlsbad
35-06.50
(10.83m)
nwi
1
5
3
Newell, Anicka
12
Highland
34-10.75
(10.64m)
nwi
1
4
4
Norwood, Virginia
10
Alamogordo
33-09.75
(10.31m)
nwi
1
3
5
Bumgardner, Karrie
11
Las Cruces
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
2
6
Sylla, Bontouraby
12
Highland
33-03.75
(10.15m)
nwi
1
1
7
Wright, Alexis
08
Hobbs
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
8
Shoeppner, Ashton
10
Mayfield
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
9
Mantos, Alex
10
La Cueva
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
10
Williams, Alex
10
Cleveland
31-02.75
(9.52m)
nwi
1
11
Abramson, Jade
12
Cleveland
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Class A
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stirling, Annie
12
Cimarron
12-01.00
(3.68m)
1
7
2
Barnard, Caley
08
Melrose
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
3
Harris, Lacy
12
Cimarron
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
4
4
Cardenas, Karina
09
Tatum
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
5
Draper, Kelsey
11
Melrose
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
6
Huey, Allysanne
10
Corona
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
1
7
Martin, Nicole
10
Quemado
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Brown, Kelly
12
Mountainair
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
9
Hiebert, Morgan
08
Jal
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Salyer, Mariah
12
Santa Fe Waldorf
NH
(--)
1
--
Zercher, Kailey
10
Santa Fe Waldorf
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class AA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eldridge, Dusti-Rae
11
Capitan
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
2
Armstrong, Kameron
11
Magdalena
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
3
Lopez, LeAnna
11
Loving
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
4
4
Lopez, Kristin
10
Lordsburg
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3
5
Scanlan, Fallon
12
Texico
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
1.50
5
Bullock, Abby
08
Capitan
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
1.50
7
Chavez, Sarah
11
Loving
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Baca, Breann
08
Magdalena
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Lucero, Mel
10
Texico
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class AAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clendenin, Sarai
10
Hot Springs
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
7
2
Allen, Michelle
11
Silver
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
3
Duvall, Anna
10
Hope Christian
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
4
Ledbetter, Alex
10
Portales
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2.50
4
Antillon, Karina
11
Lovington
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2.50
6
Gacanich, Mileva
12
Socorro
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
1
--
Zaleski, Bridget
10
Sandia Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Devries, Alexis
08
Robertson
NH
(--)
1
--
Romero, Estrellita
12
Robertson
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class AAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faverino-Johnso, Brittan
12
Piedra Vista
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
2
Smith, Morgan
09
Aztec
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4.50
2
Scheuble, Tonee
11
Farmington
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4.50
4
Harrington, Meredith
11
Albuquerque Acad
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
5
Burgess, Brittney
10
Artesia
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
6
Neal, Amy
10
Los Alamos
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
1
10
Rivera, Danielle
12
St Pius X
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Duncan, Tayler
12
Kirtland
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Gonzales, Marissa
12
Belen
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Washburn, Hannah
10
Kirtland
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Clark, Brittany
12
Artesia
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Lopez, Alicia
12
Valencia
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Alcon, Marissa
10
Bloomfield
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Rascon, Maria
12
Valencia
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Zerr, Mariah
11
Los Alamos
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Griffin, Violet
10
Deming
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Class AAAAA
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newell, Anicka
12
Highland
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
2
Bowe, Samantha
12
La Cueva
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
3
Lindsey, Bailey
11
Cibola
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
4
Black, Taylor
12
Mayfield
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
5
Pastirchak, Heather
08
Clovis
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
2
6
Anaya, Danica
12
Alamogordo
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
0.33
6
Manwill, McKenize
12
Sandia
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
0.33
6
Petrofes, Catie
12
La Cueva
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
0.33
11
Seibert, Mary
11
Valley
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Lucero, Maggie
11
Carlsbad
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Clark, Kristin
11
Rio Rancho
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Bean, Rachel
12
Manzano
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#new-mexico-state
#nmact
#new-mexico
#rio-rancho
152 shares:
New Mexico NMAA Outdoor State Championships
,
Academy For Tech & C Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Fe, New Mexico
,
Alamo Navajo
,
Alamogordo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alamogordo, New Mexico
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Academy For Tech & C Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Fe, New Mexico
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2023
1
2015
1
2014
2
2013
2
2012
1
2011
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#new-mexico-state
#nmact
#new-mexico
#rio-rancho
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!